2002


Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.



Miehet    42,195 km

——————-

  1   050  Ronkainen Teppo                ONMKY             2:39.55,8   00.00,0

  2   051  Pakaslahti Kari                ONMKY             2:45.13,1   05.17,3

  3   062  Junkkari Tero                  Anjalan liitto    2:46.58,5   07.02,7

  4   063  Honkanen Sauli                 Rds               2:50.41,9   10.46,1

  5   014  Kähkölä Juha                   Kemaki            2:56.13,6   16.17,8

  6   002  Huru Janne                     Haukipudas        2:59.32,2   19.36,4

  7   044  Kvist Pertti                   Oulu              3:02.00,0   22.04,2

  8   008  Oja Jari                       Ylitornio         3:02.17,0   22.21,2

  9   057  Hamari Arto                    Kemi              3:09.19,3   29.23,5

 10   052  Vanha Arto                     ONMKY             3:10.39,8   30.44,0

 11   058  Vaarala Simo                   Tampereen Hs      3:15.40,1   35.44,3

 12   075  Välimaa Sami                   RDS               3:16.41,6   36.45,8

 13   010  Liljamo Juha                   Haukipudas        3:18.04,2   38.08,4

 14   065  Hyrkäs Jari                    Aavki             3:21.28,0   41.32,2

 15   045  Moilanen Eero                  Oulu              3:24.04,4   44.08,6

 16   006  Yliniemi Kimmo                 Rovaniemi         3:24.29,3   44.33,5

 17   077  Silvasti Ville                 Konnon pojat      3:25.04,4   45.08,6

 18   070  Karjalainen Tuukka                               3:25.53,8   45.58,0

 19   073  Huhtala Pasi                   Aavu Kisa         3:26.06,3   46.10,5

 20   071  Viippola Eero                  Aav Kisa          3:29.10,6   49.14,8

 21   016  Koskinen Juho                                    3:29.58,1   50.02,3

 22   011  Välijeesiö Jari                                  3:32.06,4   52.10,6

 23   040  Lakso Mikko                    Oulu              3:34.32,2   54.36,4

 24   067  Poukkanen Tuomo                                  3:35.50,1   55.54,3

 25   064  Tommola Mika                   Hollola           3:36.59,5   57.03,7

 26   020  Niva Pertti                    Sod VU            3:37.34,0   57.38,2

 27   024  Paavonen Kristian              HUS               3:38.00,5   58.04,7

 28   019  Kurppa Erno                    AMC               3:39.24,1   59.28,3

 29   012  Martimo Mikko                                    3:41.15,9 1:01.20,1

 30   074  Määttä Aimo                    Tieliikelaitos    3:41.25,5 1:01.29,7

 31   080  Huttunen Iiro                  Mikkeli           3:41.59,6 1:02.03,8

 32   042  Pörhölä Vesa                   Oulu              3:42.29,1 1:02.33,3

 33   081  Uusi-Vähälä Juha               Evijärvi          3:43.27,8 1:03.32,0

 34   072  Koskenniemi Ville                                3:43.39,6 1:03.43,8

 35   056  Valli Jorma                    Roll Boys         3:44.43,6 1:04.47,8

 36   079  Heikkilä kari                  Oulu              3:44.53,4 1:04.57,6

 37   035  Tapio Arto                     Artik Oy          3:45.07,1 1:05.11,3

 38   061  Heikkilä Arto                  Kiimu             3:46.05,2 1:06.09,4

 39   009  Timonen Petri                  Lammi             3:47.48,3 1:07.52,5

 40   078  Kinnunen Antti                 Oulu              3:50.39,2 1:10.43,4

 41   068  Malvalehto Veijo               Keminmaa          3:52.05,0 1:12.09,2

 42   027  Blomberg Seppo                 Lahden TK         3:52.18,0 1:12.22,2

 43   054  Seppälä Jouni                  Kempele           3:55.54,5 1:15.58,7

 44   055  Laisi Urpo                     helsinki          3:57.38,6 1:17.42,8

 45   046  Tolonen Jyrki                  Ii                3:58.58,9 1:19.03,1

 46   066  Hauta-aho Ari                  Nurmo             4:03.10,6 1:23.14,8

 47   034  Ekman Jyrki                    Artik Oy          4:08.54,8 1:28.59,0

 48   007  Jannula Jarmo                  Ivalo             4:09.17,4 1:29.21,6

 49   033  Niskala Sami                   Artik Oy          4:11.18,3 1:31.22,5

 50   018  Ruokola Jaakko                                   4:14.23,8 1:34.28,0

 51   069  Pitkälä Jyrki                  Tornio            4:14.34,4 1:34.38,6

 52   022  Korhonen Esko                  Oulun Yliopisto   4:22.28,7 1:42.32,9

 53   003  Koskinen Timo                  Espoo             4:26.51,0 1:46.55,2

 54   036  Läspä Timo                     Kokkola           4:27.03,2 1:47.07,4



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

Miehet    42,195 km jatk.

————————-

 55   037  Lidovist Kaj                   Kokkola           4:27.04,8 1:47.09,0

 56   059  Jääskö Ari                     Ylitornio         4:27.46,3 1:47.50,5

 57   031  Polvi Jari                     Kemijärvi         4:28.28,4 1:48.32,6

 58   076  Murtola Kari                   Kokkolan Veiko    4:45.31,9 2:05.36,1

 59   029  Pirinen Tuomo                                    4:52.39,2 2:12.43,4

 60   021  Mattila Vesa                   Saarenkylä        5:10.03,1 2:30.07,3

M40       42,195 km

——————-

  1   121  Klemets Peter                  IF Femman         2:41.37,4   00.00,0

  2   123  Kääriä Veikko                                    2:49.37,1   07.59,7

  3   159  Matikainen Reijo               Roll Boys         2:49.47,2   08.09,8

  4   140  Koivukangas Mikko              Oulu              2:52.14,3   10.36,9

  5   152  Kokkonen Ari                   Kempeleen maraton 2:55.29,3   13.51,9

  6   137  Havela Arto                    Pello             2:59.25,0   17.47,6

  7   191  Karjalainen Tapani             Rola              3:02.55,7   21.18,3

  8   167  Ojantakanen Heikki             Ols               3:03.32,1   21.54,7

  9   132  Kuula Tapio                    Bombardien Nordtra3:03.54,6   22.17,2

 10   170  Siponen Iiro                   Järvisuomen Portti3:07.00,9   25.23,5

 11   142  Rajasalo Kimmo                 Meri-Lapin Marat, 3:10.41,7   29.04,3

 12   119  Luokkanen Kullervo             Posion Visa       3:12.22,4   30.45,0

 13   158  Manner Juha                    Roll Boys         3:13.52,2   32.14,8

 14   171  Välimaa Harri                  Eura              3:14.48,9   33.11,5

 15   122  Kilpeläinen Jorma                                3:19.05,6   37.28,2

 16   103  Honkanen Reijo                 Korson Kengurut   3:20.44,8   39.07,4

 17   141  Isoherranen Juhani             Kemi              3:20.59,5   39.22,1

 18   155  Mäenpää Asko                   Ähtäri            3:21.27,4   39.50,0

 19   154  Kautio Kari                    Oulu              3:21.50,1   40.12,7

 20   157  Törö Pekka                     Ähtäri            3:23.05,6   41.28,2

 21   156  Kumpula Tapani                 Ähtäri            3:23.05,9   41.28,5

 22   112  Martikainen Pauli              Haapavesi         3:24.36,1   42.58,7

 23   194  Mursu Oiva                     Simo              3:24.57,2   43.19,8

 24   185  Remes Pekka                    Roi               3:27.29,6   45.52,2

 25   182  Kotala Markku                  Tornio            3:28.00,2   46.22,8

 26   118  Byggningsbacka Bo-Göran        Korsholm          3:28.57,8   47.20,4

 27   187  Heiskari Ari                                     3:30.11,2   48.33,8

 28   113  Konttinen Reijo                Vesanto           3:31.47,9   50.10,5

 29   198  Holck Veijo                    Roi Mh            3:33.50,9   52.13,5

 30   117  Vuolukka Jukka-Pekka           Avartum Oy        3:34.40,8   53.03,4

 31   197  Peltoniemi Pekka               Roi               3:34.42,3   53.04,9

 32   120  Ollila Jouni                                     3:34.47,5   53.10,1

 33   200  Runtti Pentti                  Abb               3:36.05,6   54.28,2

 34   193  Rantakallio Taito                                3:36.22,7   54.45,3

 35   138  Erkkilä Kari                   Korson Kengurut   3:36.33,8   54.56,4

 36   105  Luiro Pekka                    Saarenkylä        3:37.09,6   55.32,2

 37   195  Rantalankila Teppo             Amc               3:37.38,9   56.01,5

 38   178  Tähtinen Juha                  Rasti Nokia       3:38.08,9   56.31,5

 39   148  Tauriainen Jarmo               Oulu              3:38.18,6   56.41,2

 40   179  Maironiemi Timo                Porkka Finland Oy 3:39.24,7   57.47,3

 41   190  Sieppi Heikki                  Oulu              3:39.36,9   57.59,5

 42   168  Ollila Markku                  Alatornion Pirkat 3:39.48,6   58.11,2

 43   102  Lassila Kalervo                Oulu              3:41.02,2   59.24,8

 44   131  Peltonen Pertti                Jyväskylän Tk     3:42.44,2 1:01.06,8

 45   163  Tervola Juhani                 Oulun Ikiliikkujat3:43.14,9 1:01.37,5

 46   183  Tapio Aarno                    Oulunsalo         3:44.22,1 1:02.44,7



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M40       42,195 km jatk.

————————-

 47   176  Ylihuhtala Teuvo               Kiikan riento     3:44.45,7 1:03.08,3

 48   181  Hast Markus                    Keminmaan pallo   3:45.45,8 1:04.08,4

 49   115  Salmi Jukka                    Kittilä           3:47.13,6 1:05.36,2

 50   130  Särkelä Pertti                 Jyväskylän Tk     3:47.42,3 1:06.04,9

 51   111  Hyvärinen Mikko                Tervola           3:48.45,3 1:07.07,9

 52   160  Ojanperä Markus                Roll Boys         3:49.30,0 1:07.52,6

 53   124  Isojärvi Jarmo                                   3:49.32,7 1:07.55,3

 54   186  Liinamaa Jouko                                   3:49.46,7 1:08.09,3

 55   127  Rantakokko Pauli               AMC               3:51.02,1 1:09.24,7

 56   196  Uusitalo Tarmo                 Pepo              3:51.44,3 1:10.06,9

 57   145  Liikanen Eero                  Sodankylä         3:52.46,2 1:11.08,8

 58   174  Kiuru Jarmo                    Amc               3:53.16,2 1:11.38,8

 59   151  Aho Raimo                      Ähtärin Urh       3:53.37,0 1:11.59,6

 60   192  Jokelainen Kyösti              Muonio            3:54.12,7 1:12.35,3

 61   165  Lompolo Mauno                  Kittilän Voima    3:56.03,7 1:14.26,3

 62   110  Satta Vesa                     Kolari            3:57.52,1 1:16.14,7

 63   153  Ikonen Heikki                  Kangasala         4:00.11,9 1:18.34,5

 64   169  Turunen Erkki                  Hölkkäteam        4:02.00,3 1:20.22,9

 65   177  Kallio Jarmo                   Valkeekosken Haka 4:03.56,1 1:22.18,7

 66   147  Kumpula Keijo                  Kolari            4:04.49,2 1:23.11,8

 67   184  Lukkarila Eero                 Raahen maitohapot 4:05.39,9 1:24.02,5

 68   189  Rantamaa Martti                                  4:05.55,3 1:24.17,9

 69   108  Knuutinen Jouko                Kiviniemi         4:06.20,4 1:24.43,0

 70   149  Tapojärvi Esa                  Kolari            4:06.45,2 1:25.07,8

 71   107  Tornberg Pertti                Rovaniemi         4:09.06,4 1:27.29,0

 72   162  Pantsar Risto                  KKV               4:09.47,8 1:28.10,4

 73   146  Honkanen Jarmo                 Pyhäselän Urh     4:10.19,6 1:28.42,2

 74   106  Koivumaa Kari                  Saarenkylä        4:11.57,9 1:30.20,5

 75   166  Hiltunen Johannes                                4:14.26,8 1:32.49,4

 76   129  Ritala Sakari                  Jyväskylän Tk     4:18.07,7 1:36.30,3

 77   175  Määttä Kari-Matti              Pölkky Oy         4:18.30,4 1:36.53,0

 78   188  Marreta Ilpo                                     4:18.42,0 1:37.04,6

 79   114  Tiittinen Seppo                Outokumpu         4:18.45,1 1:37.07,7

 80   135  Kokkonen Matti                                   4:21.12,2 1:39.34,8

 81   116  Herala Seppo                   Tornio            4:22.38,1 1:41.00,7

 82   172  Saapunki Simo                  Keuruu            4:22.53,7 1:41.16,3

 83   199  Loponen Matti                  Amc               4:27.20,6 1:45.43,2

 84   128  Homberg Anssi                  Oulu              4:27.20,9 1:45.43,5

 85   161  Suominen Raimo                 Kempele           4:32.08,6 1:50.31,2

 86   134  Laitinen Ilpo                  Siilijärvi        4:33.19,2 1:51.41,8

 87   173  Matila Markku                  Sjöarnas Sk       4:33.42,8 1:52.05,4

 88   139  Romppainen Jaakko              Helsinki          4:36.36,1 1:54.58,7

 89   136  Lehtoniemi Juha                Oulu              4:51.46,2 2:10.08,8

 90   150  Nikulainen Harri               Kirkniemi         5:08.38,0 2:27.00,6

 91   143  Tuomi Kari                     Olkkavaaran Sudet 5:09.15,2 2:27.37,8

 92   180  Loponen Seppo                  Osu               5:09.15,6 2:27.38,2

 93   109  Huuki Paavo                    Tornio            5:12.59,6 2:31.22,2

 94   101  Timonen Mauri                  Roi AMC           5:20.37,5 2:39.00,1

M50       42,195 km

——————-

  1   345  Rouhiainen Jaakko              Teivos taijes     2:51.06,3   00.00,0

  2   284  Palokangas Pertti              AlPi              2:58.55,9   07.49,6

  3   277  Hämäläinen Lasse                                 3:03.11,1   12.04,8

  4   295  Kangas Pauli                   Metsähallitus     3:04.58,7   13.52,4



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M50       42,195 km jatk.

————————-

  5   251  Mourujärvi Jouko               Posio             3:05.06,6   14.00,3

  6   316  Alajoutsijärvi Jaakko          Kone Koskamo      3:08.26,7   17.20,4

  7   297  Rytky Paavo                    Lapin sudet       3:12.00,1   20.53,8

  8   263  Peltokorpi Pekka               Kangasalan Kisa   3:12.01,5   20.55,2

  9   318  Laurila Pentti                 Kiiminki Kaluste  3:13.36,6   22.30,3

 10   339  Issakainen Pertti              Haukiluoto        3:15.12,2   24.05,9

 11   343  Sivonen Urho                   Rautaruukki Raahe 3:17.43,7   26.37,4

 12   275  Selkälä Pertti                                   3:20.12,4   29.06,1

 13   286  Naalisvaara Reijo              AlPi              3:20.20,1   29.13,8

 14   338  Pöyliö Kaarlo                  Kemijärvi         3:20.43,3   29.37,0

 15   303  Leppämäki Matti                Ähtäri            3:21.03,2   29.56,9

 16   258  Hievanen Arto                  Kaarina           3:22.14,2   31.07,9

 17   322  Vaalamo Ari                    Los Oy            3:25.43,8   34.37,5

 18   311  Rojola Mauri                   Lapin Hikiset     3:25.49,8   34.43,5

 19   320  Suominen Pertti                Eura              3:26.08,9   35.02,6

 20   288  Rajander Teuvo                 Keminmaa          3:26.45,9   35.39,6

 21   326  Kotala Simo                    Anc               3:27.16,1   36.09,8

 22   327  Krigsholm Pentti               Rds               3:30.40,2   39.33,9

 23   261  Kokko Eelis                    Oulu              3:31.39,4   40.33,1

 24   293  Similä Pekka                   Raahen Maitohapot 3:32.00,0   40.53,7

 25   315  Mustonen Martti                Kemijärvi         3:32.22,0   41.15,7

 26   335  Siirilä Antti                  Tampere           3:34.53,3   43.47,0

 27   309  ™sterlund Ilkka                Koiviston isku    3:36.07,8   45.01,5

 28   317  Poussu Leino                   Kuusamo           3:36.43,5   45.37,2

 29   266  Anttila Jarmo                  Kemi              3:36.52,0   45.45,7

 30   308  Takalahti Paavo                Kempele           3:37.49,5   46.43,2

 31   313  Hyvönen Risto                  Raahen maitohapot 3:37.51,9   46.45,6

 32   279  Jääskeläinen Matti             Häijyt            3:39.21,9   48.15,6

 33   270  Niemi Pekka                                      3:40.18,4   49.12,1

 34   260  Leskinen Kauko                 Forssa            3:42.06,0   50.59,7

 35   324  Yijälä Veikko                  Häjyt             3:43.18,7   52.12,4

 36   307  Halmetoja Antero               Roll Boys         3:45.05,6   53.59,3

 37   344  Hirvikoski Ilkka               Amc               3:46.11,3   55.05,0

 38   332  Haapasaari Tapani              Amc               3:46.14,9   55.08,6

 39   346  Tiiperi Onni                                     3:46.30,5   55.24,2

 40   294  Peltola Antti                  Häjyt             3:47.50,5   56.44,2

 41   302  Martikkala Heimo               Häjyt             3:49.29,7   58.23,4

 42   267  Leino Seppo                    Turku             3:49.39,1   58.32,8

 43   257  Parkkinen Ahti                 Kemijärvi         3:50.27,1   59.20,8

 44   337  Kivilahti Olavi                Joutsijärvi       3:52.18,3 1:01.12,0

 45   341  Lauramaa Risto                 Amc               3:53.30,6 1:02.24,3

 46   329  Raudaskoski Keijo              Alatornio Pirkat  3:56.24,9 1:05.18,6

 47   347  Anttila Martti                 Kuntopirkat       3:56.54,3 1:05.48,0

 48   314  Savolainen Osmo                Juva              3:57.23,0 1:06.16,7

 49   299  Huhtamäki Seppo                Häjyt             3:58.34,3 1:07.28,0

 50   305  Pajula Veijo                   Kangasala         3:58.41,1 1:07.34,8

 51   268  Haataja Mauri                  OAMK Oulu         3:58.42,4 1:07.36,1

 52   325  Nikkilä Pertti                 Simo              4:01.44,8 1:10.38,5

 53   255  Lotvonen Reino                 Riihimäki         4:02.56,9 1:11.50,6

 54   312  Savilampi Pentti               Raahen Maitohapot 4:05.40,2 1:14.33,9

 55   253  Romppainen Juhani              Oulu              4:06.57,1 1:15.50,8

 56   281  Vakkilainen Esko               Oulun Yliopisto   4:12.23,9 1:21.17,6

 57   301  Rantavuori mauno               Häjyt             4:12.24,3 1:21.18,0

 58   310  Paussu kari                    Kunno Pojat Jyväsk4:12.37,4 1:21.31,1

 59   300  Sevä Henrik                    Kikkiöjärvi       4:14.16,2 1:23.09,9



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M50       42,195 km jatk.

————————-

 60   283  Puolakka Väinö                 Bombardier Nordtra4:14.28,2 1:23.21,9

 61   349  Petäjä Juhani                  Amc               4:14.33,2 1:23.26,9

 62   269  Ervast Matti                                     4:15.16,6 1:24.10,3

 63   291  Suonperä Timo                  Haukipudas        4:15.28,3 1:24.22,0

 64   273  Vuontisjärvi Pentti                              4:15.29,7 1:24.23,4

 65   334  Kaukonen Aarno                 Kaarina           4:16.09,0 1:25.02,7

 66   304  Niittylä Matti                 Ähtäri            4:16.09,3 1:25.03,0

 67   298  Karjalainen Tauno              Ranua             4:17.24,8 1:26.18,5

 68   328  Hannapalo Eero                 Amc               4:20.14,8 1:29.08,5

 69   272  Mansikka Urpo                  AMC               4:22.36,6 1:31.30,3

 70   321  Engströn Heikki                Varalan maraton kl4:22.37,8 1:31.31,5

 71   348  Poutiainen Aulis               Kirkkonummi       4:26.32,6 1:35.26,3

 72   282  Raivio Veijo                   Bombardier Nordtra4:27.59,8 1:36.53,5

 73   323  Mäntynen Aarre                 Kyyjärvi          4:28.41,6 1:37.35,3

 74   296  Hekkinen Pekka                 Albany Internation4:29.14,5 1:38.08,2

 75   287  Sirkka Sauli                   AMC               4:29.42,9 1:38.36,6

 76   333  Pellikka Paavo                 Ernst & Young     4:32.41,8 1:41.35,5

 77   306  Rajala Toimi                   Raahen maitohapot 4:33.14,5 1:42.08,2

 78   331  Kojo Heikki                    Oulu              4:33.34,0 1:42.27,7

 79   265  Jekkonen Reino                 VRU Kuopio        4:33.35,0 1:42.28,7

 80   262  Kaan Pertti                    Haukipudas        4:33.44,3 1:42.38,0

 81   252  Gardin Mauri                   Saarenkylä        4:35.05,3 1:43.59,0

 82   336  Salminen Raimo                 Rauma             4:37.59,5 1:46.53,2

 83   340  Yli-Pekkala Jorma              Artiv maraton klub4:43.07,4 1:52.01,1

 84   274  Karvo Erkki                                      4:43.27,4 1:52.21,1

 85   290  Vuolteenaho Matti              Oulu              4:47.32,9 1:56.26,6

 86   319  Mehtonen Pekka                 Kemi              4:47.54,2 1:56.47,9

 87   342  Törmänen Risto                 Amc               4:52.38,0 2:01.31,7

 88   330  Rawlingson Frank                                 4:53.33,4 2:02.27,1

 89   264  Vaisto Erkki                                     4:56.27,4 2:05.21,1

 90   259  Koivupalo Aarne                Keminmaa          4:59.00,3 2:07.54,0

 91   289  Rekula Jukka                   Riihimäki         5:06.28,2 2:15.21,9

 92   278  Salminen Raimo                                   5:12.20,4 2:21.14,1

 93   285  Huotari Matti                  LaVe/Häijyt       5:23.14,9 2:32.08,6

 94   350  Remes Eino                     Turku             5:25.19,8 2:34.13,5

Naiset    42,195 km

——————-

  1   370  Kiviniemi Erja                 Kittilän Urheilija3:19.08,1   00.00,0

  2   369  Puustinen Eila                 Juku              3:23.24,0   04.15,9

  3   363  Suoyrjö Seija                  MKV               3:27.31,0   08.22,9

  4   365  Kaltakari Juliaana             Onmky             3:37.32,8   18.24,7

  5   357  Tuomikoski Aija                Kuusamo           3:40.29,6   21.21,5

  6   366  Salmi Ritva                    KKv               3:47.13,3   28.05,2

  7   355  Hilli Sari                                       3:47.24,4   28.16,3

  8   364  Karjalainen Riitta             Onmky/kkm         3:51.53,4   32.45,3

  9   354  Loukonen Paula                 Mäntsalä          3:56.56,3   37.48,2

 10   353  Vesanto Meri                   Helsinki          4:00.48,9   41.40,8

 11   374  Niva Jaana                                       4:06.40,7   47.32,6

 12   367  Ollila Heli                    Amc               4:12.32,4   53.24,3

 13   371  Mavennen Tarja                 Oulu              4:14.32,8   55.24,7

 14   368  Jaakola Kati                   Kem               4:18.26,9   59.18,8

 15   351  Tohni Eija                     Pirkkala          4:26.01,0 1:06.52,9

 16   362  Välikangas Elina               Toholampi         4:33.33,7 1:14.25,6

 17   373  Pohtila Eija                   Salla             4:37.51,8 1:18.43,7



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

Naiset    42,195 km jatk.

————————-

 18   361  Lantto Mari                    Kemi              4:45.47,7 1:26.39,6

 19   360  Vuollo Paula                   Tornio            4:45.47,9 1:26.39,8

 20   372  Kääriäinen Tiina               Bombardier Nordtra5:02.28,6 1:43.20,5

 21   359  Mattila Riitta                 Saarenkylä        5:10.02,8 1:50.54,7

N40       42,195 km

——————-

  1   419  Hynynen Irja                   Siilinjärvi       3:05.21,6   00.00,0

  2   409  Kalmanlehto Ulla               Nordea            3:23.18,5   17.56,9

  3   417  Kuosmanen Sirpa                RuNSU             3:25.55,1   20.33,5

  4   412  Vuolo-Merilä Päivi             ONMKY/KKM         3:32.29,4   27.07,8

  5   411  Latvala Tuula                  Rovaniemi         3:35.43,8   30.22,2

  6   416  K†hlman Saara                  Meri-Lapin maraton3:39.07,2   33.45,6

  7   404  Tähkävuori maria               VSVU              3:43.59,9   38.38,3

  8   420  Männistö Päivi                 Tohmolammin naisvo3:44.17,5   38.55,9

  9   403  Kopsala Elina                  Toholampi         3:44.40,9   39.19,3

 10   418  Perälä-Heape Maritta           Onmky/KKm         3:49.38,6   44.17,0

 11   422  Leminen-Lahdenperä Jaana       Rds Roi           3:54.21,7   49.00,1

 12   407  Yliniemi Paula                 Rovaniemi         4:01.28,1   56.06,5

 13   410  Rautapuro Aulikki              Toholammin Urh    4:07.53,7 1:02.32,1

 14   413  Hiltunen Lilja                                   4:10.40,2 1:05.18,6

 15   415  Pärssinen Merja                Tampere           4:14.00,9 1:08.39,3

 16   414  Johnasen-Lampsij,Lahja                           4:16.44,7 1:11.23,1

 17   402  Keränen Hilkka                 Turku             4:18.41,7 1:13.20,1

 18   408  Tuisku Irma                    Saarenkylä        4:19.17,8 1:13.56,2

 19   421  Aikio Eija                     Sodankylän Kisasis4:28.38,4 1:23.16,8

 20   401  Kekäläinen Kaarina             Pirkkala          4:29.55,8 1:24.34,2

 21   405  Karjalainen Aino                                 4:37.59,2 1:32.37,6

 22   406  Kanniala Ella                  Tornio            5:02.36,6 1:57.15,0

N50       42,195 km

——————-

  1   454  Laitakari Erja                 Häijyt            3:37.56,9   00.00,0

  2   453  Pirhonen Anna-Leena            Häijyt            3:44.04,5   06.07,6

  3   460  Mehtonen Vuokko                Kemi              4:04.11,0   26.14,1

  4   457  Jurvanen Sirpa                 Lappeenranta      4:06.59,2   29.02,3

  5   456  Lautala Ritva                  Helsinki          4:14.03,2   36.06,3

  6   455  Palokangas Marja-Leena         Tornio            4:14.14,2   36.17,3

  7   459  Ylisiurua Ritva                ONMKY             4:14.21,7   36.24,8

  8   462  Hannula Marketta               Lepardit          4:14.23,5   36.26,6

  9   452  Meri Liisa                     Lapin Kullat      4:16.28,2   38.31,3

 10   451  Ansala Riitta                  Riihimäki         4:33.14,1   55.17,2

 11   463  Törmänen Kaisa Marja           Amc Kemijärvi     4:52.38,4 1:14.41,5

 12   461  Engströn Aila                  Varalan maraton kl5:20.29,4 1:42.32,5

Miehet    21,0 km

—————–

  1   716  Mäkinen Santtu                 Teivo Stayers     1:09.57,8   00.00,0

  2   655  Pudas Ismo                     Martinniemi       1:10.14,5   00.16,7

  3   658  Rautio Joni                    Rovaniemi         1:10.50,2   00.52,4

  4   685  Huhtala Petri                  ONMKY             1:12.54,1   02.56,3

  5   683  Kitti Hans                     ONMKY             1:13.17,8   03.20,0

  6   773  Seppä Joni                     Inarin Yritys     1:14.18,5   04.20,7

  7   684  Mällinen Petri                 ONMKY             1:15.00,3   05.02,5

  8   688  Peura Arto                     Lapin Sudet       1:15.30,1   05.32,3



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

Miehet    21,0 km jatk.

———————–

  9   778  Agee Brian                     Artic marathon clu1:15.54,3   05.56,5

 10   741  Syrjälä Sami                   Marttilan murto   1:16.15,1   06.17,3

 11   609  Rohula Jukka                   Vaajakoski        1:18.24,6   08.26,8

 12   651  Repo Ville                     Rovaniemi         1:18.47,8   08.50,0

 13   774  Anttila Harri                  Oulaisten huima   1:19.31,0   09.33,2

 14   636  Perttunen Jyrki                Oulun Yliopisto   1:20.32,4   10.34,6

 15   662  Sistonen Mika                  Kouvola           1:20.49,4   10.51,6

 16   686  Pulkkinen Matti                ONMKY             1:20.52,9   10.55,1

 17   603  Jukkola Juho                   RDS               1:21.28,4   11.30,6

 18   629  Ollila Kari                    RPU               1:21.29,6   11.31,8

 19   768  Wikblom Tomas                  Team mavrik       1:23.15,5   13.17,7

 20   656  Poikela Jari                   LaVe              1:24.11,0   14.13,2

 21   671  Kanto Hannu                                      1:25.11,1   15.13,3

 22   743  Tahkola Jukka                  Kuusamo           1:25.18,7   15.20,9

 23   652  Niskanen Teemu                 Rovaniemi         1:25.45,2   15.47,4

 24   719  Vuollet Jouni                  Posion Pyrintö    1:26.09,9   16.12,1

 25   690  Autti Jari                     Lapin Sudet       1:26.17,0   16.19,2

 26   713  Kallunki Jaakko                Kuusamo           1:28.00,0   18.02,2

 27   648  Matikainen Tomi                Pirkkala          1:28.28,4   18.30,6

 28   632  Sironen Pasi                   Hyy-Yhtymä        1:28.34,5   18.36,7

 29   631  Räty Jari                      Hyy-Yhtymä        1:29.06,0   19.08,2

 30   602  Rauhala Jani                   Muonio            1:29.09,8   19.12,0

 31   779  Koivisto Seppo                 Lohku             1:30.37,4   20.39,6

 32   694  Vaarala Jari-Pekka             KittU             1:30.39,6   20.41,8

 33   736  Pesonen Erkki                  Oulu              1:32.04,8   22.07,0

 34   733  Tahkola Jouni                  Kempeleen Kiri    1:32.10,9   22.13,1

 35   727  Oksanen Pasi                   Kätkä 5           1:32.14,6   22.16,8

 36   794  Välilahdet Risto               Sinettä           1:33.26,3   23.28,5

 37   646  Vainio Henri                   JPR               1:34.21,7   24.23,9

 38   654  Nurkkala Aki                   RDS               1:34.37,9   24.40,1

 39   782  Leinonen Pasi                  Lapin Safarit     1:35.18,3   25.20,5

 40   696  Aaltonen Petri                 Turku             1:35.52,9   25.55,1

 41   732  Toivanen Unto                  Kemi              1:36.07,0   26.09,2

 42   618  Nurila Mikko                   AMC               1:36.17,6   26.19,8

 43   633  Riipinen Tero                  Hyy-Yhtymä        1:36.18,0   26.20,2

 44   786  Alavaikko Ilkka                Roi               1:36.18,8   26.21,0

 45   619  Harjuniemi Heikki              Rovaniemi         1:37.02,1   27.04,3

 46   650  Rastas Ari                     Tornio            1:37.19,1   27.21,3

 47   643  Pörhölä Perttu                 Bombardier Nordtra1:37.53,4   27.55,6

 48   601  Wuite Harry                    Tornio            1:37.53,8   27.56,0

 49   663  Posio Arto                     Keminmaa          1:38.37,7   28.39,9

 50   625  Aikio Mikael                   Sodankylä         1:39.04,0   29.06,2

 51   687  Kantolainen Eero                                 1:39.40,2   29.42,4

 52   707  Toimela Juhani                 Pfizer            1:40.27,5   30.29,7

 53   666  Salonen Henri                  Kittilä           1:40.59,3   31.01,5

 54   675  Jussila Marko                  Albany Internation1:40.59,6   31.01,8

 55   676  Kampinen Anssi                 Albany Internatina1:41.00,0   31.02,2

 56   630  Okkonen Heikki                 SavKu             1:41.45,3   31.47,5

 57   640  Parviainen Jorma               Hemo Oy           1:41.45,7   31.47,9

 58   721  Leinonen Harri                 Järvisuomen Portti1:41.53,1   31.55,3

 59   712  Tapani Kari                    Tornio            1:42.26,5   32.28,7

 60   670  Järvenpää Harri                Jämsä             1:42.49,2   32.51,4

 61   620  Karjalainen Jouni              Kuusamo           1:42.50,3   32.52,5

 62   744  Sormunen Petri                 Oulu              1:43.09,6   33.11,8

 63   785  Salmela Jarkko                 Forssa            1:43.29,3   33.31,5



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

Miehet    21,0 km jatk.

———————–

 64   693  Pänttäjä Raino                 Tornio            1:43.44,0   33.46,2

 65   725  Putkinen Pentti                Kuusankoski       1:44.23,3   34.25,5

 66   642  Halonen Kari                   Bombardier Nordtra1:44.34,1   34.36,3

 67   722  Vepsä Jyrki                    Vip-Service       1:44.35,8   34.38,0

 68   664  Laitakari Jari                 Rovaniemi         1:45.37,3   35.39,5

 69   789  Pehkonen Jorma                 Jääskön luisto    1:45.47,4   35.49,6

 70   734  Honkanen Markku                Hki               1:45.49,7   35.51,9

 71   717  Puljujärvi Hannu               Kittilän Urh      1:46.17,6   36.19,8

 72   628  Hartikainen Seppo                                1:47.28,5   37.30,7

 73   787  Ahola Jari                     Äkäslompolo       1:47.30,9   37.33,1

 74   735  Pelkonen Juha                  Lahelan Tyrä      1:48.16,8   38.19,0

 75   784  Kuru Juha                      Sisu              1:48.30,2   38.32,4

 76   709  Niskala Veikko                 Kemijärvi         1:49.08,7   39.10,9

 77   745  Ruotsalainen Tarmo             Oulun yliopisto   1:49.26,2   39.28,4

 78   720  Alajääskö Hannu                Roi Mlk           1:49.32,8   39.35,0

 79   669  Parkkinen Toni                 HL-Rakentajat     1:50.01,7   40.03,9

 80   763  Mörsäri Harri                  Kalkun konkka ja k1:50.33,5   40.35,7

 81   639  Lampenius Mikael               Tiirismaan TK     1:51.11,3   41.13,5

 82   790  Toivainen Antti                Pielavesi         1:51.21,2   41.23,4

 83   612  Mikkola Teemu                  Kuusamo           1:51.39,7   41.41,9

 84   645  Lahtela Marko                  Polunlevittäjät   1:52.22,0   42.24,2

 85   728  Leinonen Jukka                 Kilpisjärven Saana1:52.26,4   42.28,6

 86   739  Urpalainen Mika                Hamina            1:52.42,2   42.44,4

 87   672  Ylilauri Teemu                 Rovaniemi         1:52.52,7   42.54,9

 88   680  Ojala Tero                     Albany Internation1:53.03,0   43.05,2

 89   641  Alajoutsijärvi Pekka           Bombardier Nordtra1:53.31,0   43.33,2

 90   740  Mäki Ari                       Seinäjoki         1:53.48,4   43.50,6

 91   777  Romu Jussi                     Amc               1:53.53,0   43.55,2

 92   679  Huikuri Erik                   Albany Internation1:54.21,0   44.23,2

 93   783  Paksuniemi Jari                Roi               1:54.46,5   44.48,7

 94   604  Mäkikyrö Marko                 Oulu              1:55.11,8   45.14,0

 95   699  Pörsti Ari                     Vähänkyrön Viesti 1:55.36,4   45.38,6

 96   698  Somppi Timo                    Vähänkyrön Viesti 1:55.36,7   45.38,9

 97   718  Juopperi Kari                  Posio             1:55.39,1   45.41,3

 98   776  Mourujärvi Mikael              Pentik Oy Posio   1:55.39,4   45.41,6

 99   623  Lakkala Jukka                  Saarenkylä        1:55.50,1   45.52,3

100   701  Niemenmaa Kari                 Ylöjärvi          1:56.28,6   46.30,8

101   700  Niemenmaan Pasi                Ylöjärvi          1:56.28,9   46.31,1

102   793  Kantola Tuomas                 Xc-Lync           1:56.57,0   46.59,2

103   764  Tuominen Risto                 Kalkun konkka ja k1:57.27,3   47.29,5

104   621  Myllymäki Juha                 Oulu              1:57.35,5   47.37,7

105   788  Alatalo Arto                   Äkäslompolo       1:57.45,3   47.47,5

106   710  Ariluoma Petri                 Karungi           1:57.46,7   47.48,9

107   667  Erkkonen Joel                  Saarenkylä        1:58.13,6   48.15,8

108   748  Seikkala Jorma                 Opu               1:58.33,5   48.35,7

109   730  Nylund Kim                     Espoo             1:58.36,5   48.38,7

110   657  Laaksonen Juhani               Helsinki          1:58.49,8   48.52,0

111   649  Siirtola Marko                 Vaalajärvi        1:59.02,2   49.04,4

112   753  Kortelainen Veijo              Löysät Boys       1:59.35,8   49.38,0

113   665  Salonen Aleksi                 Kittilä           1:59.37,4   49.39,6

114   771  Tuovinen Touko                 Pölkky Oy         2:00.04,0   50.06,2

115   769  Mustonen Heikki                Pölkky Oy         2:01.11,4   51.13,6

116   781  Purola Juha                    Muhos             2:01.44,7   51.46,9

117   607  Allijoki Teppo                 Rovaniemi         2:02.26,3   52.28,5

118   606  Salminen Juha                  Rovaniemi         2:02.26,7   52.28,9



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

Miehet    21,0 km jatk.

———————–

119   635  Kärenlampi Timo                Kiviranta         2:03.02,3   53.04,5

120   772  Kivelä Sauli                   Pölkky Oy         2:03.39,6   53.41,8

121   708  Karppinen Jari                 Koff              2:03.58,4   54.00,6

122   678  Aro Timo                       Albany Internation2:05.01,0   55.03,2

123   729  Lappalainen Ari                Hki               2:05.16,5   55.18,7

124   626  Huotarinen Hannu               Rovaniemi         2:05.18,0   55.20,2

125   761  Mälkönen Jouni                 Kalkun konkka ja k2:05.18,4   55.20,6

126   765  Savolainen Markku              Kalkun konkka ja k2:07.01,5   57.03,7

127   608  Hukkanen Joonas                Iisalmi           2:07.03,4   57.05,6

128   715  Pulkkinen Jukka                Iisalmi           2:07.03,8   57.06,0

129   746  Alafrantti Tuomo               Tornio            2:07.06,3   57.08,5

130   747  Kämäräinen Jaakko              Wetteri Power Oy  2:07.15,5   57.17,7

131   659  Nykyri Pauli                   Jääli             2:07.46,8   57.49,0

132   770  Partanen Juha                  Pölkky Oy         2:08.46,2   58.48,4

133   653  Rantanen Pertti-Juhani         Turenki           2:09.40,5   59.42,7

134   706  Mäkelä Jorma                   Kangasala         2:10.51,4 1:00.53,6

135   724  Pirneskoski Arto               Simo              2:10.56,8 1:00.59,0

136   762  Huuska Risto                   Kalkun konkka ja k2:11.15,3 1:01.17,5

137   767  Brännkärr Jan                  Team mavrik       2:11.23,3 1:01.25,5

138   605  Onkamo Tenho                   Kemijärvi         2:12.32,8 1:02.35,0

139   668  Vanhala Kimmo                  HL-Rakentajat     2:13.52,3 1:03.54,5

140   682  Saarinen Ilpo                  Albany Internation2:13.53,7 1:03.55,9

141   780  Nevalainen Jukka               Oys               2:13.54,1 1:03.56,3

142   749  Oikarinen Jukka                Opu               2:14.29,5 1:04.31,7

143   697  Jussila Jani                   Kello             2:14.45,9 1:04.48,1

144   742  Koskela Janne                  Tornio            2:15.28,1 1:05.30,3

145   711  Karvosenoja Juho               Oulun Myyntim,    2:15.38,8 1:05.41,0

146   681  Strandberg Tom                 Albany Internation2:16.19,0 1:06.21,2

147   750  Leppänen Tommi                 Opu               2:16.38,7 1:06.40,9

148   737  Ruokamo Henri                  Lampelan Saha Oy  2:17.26,5 1:07.28,7

149   714  Hukkanen Risto                 Kuusamo           2:18.08,1 1:08.10,3

150   723  Kinisjärvi Ville                                 2:18.27,1 1:08.29,3

151   624  Ruokamo Jarmo                  Karjalaisenniemi  2:18.48,1 1:08.50,3

152   738  Hyvönen Petri                  Savonlinnan mootto2:19.01,3 1:09.03,5

153   704  Virolainen Juha                Algol             2:20.23,5 1:10.25,7

154   705  Väljä Jan                      Algol             2:20.24,3 1:10.26,5

155   731  Rannikko Jussi                 Sepänniemen Lomaky2:21.08,7 1:11.10,9

156   760  Latola Erkki                   Löysät Boys       2:21.09,5 1:11.11,7

157   613  Järvinen Petri                 Tornio            2:21.11,1 1:11.13,3

158   791  Torvinen Juha                  Roi               2:21.28,6 1:11.30,8

159   616  Kallio Raimo                   Nokia             2:22.02,6 1:12.04,8

160   674  Rintamäki Jaakko               Albany Internation2:22.22,1 1:12.24,3

161   637  Juntunen Hannu                 OK Maakunta       2:22.29,6 1:12.31,8

162   754  Kukkonen Aimo                  Löysät boys       2:23.57,0 1:13.59,2

163   758  Sipola Juha                    Löysät Boys       2:23.57,5 1:13.59,7

164   757  Vehkala Antero                 Löysät boys       2:23.58,0 1:14.00,2

165   755  Sorvari Heikki                 Löysät Boys       2:23.58,5 1:14.00,7

166   751  Aaltonen Olli                  Löysät Boys       2:23.59,0 1:14.01,2

167   634  Javanainen Tero                Kangasalan Moot,Ke2:26.06,9 1:16.09,1

168   726  Lehto Jarko                    Vesimiehet Sportte2:26.46,7 1:16.48,9

169   703  Kaaja Risto                    Helsinki          2:28.06,1 1:18.08,3

170   615  Salonen Kari                   Orivesi           2:29.57,8 1:20.00,0

171   775  Ansala Rainer                  Metsurit Vantaa   2:35.04,5 1:25.06,7

172   677  Kuikko Kari                    Albany Internation2:35.55,4 1:25.57,6

173   752  Pulkkunen Petteri              Löysät Boys       2:40.47,4 1:30.49,6



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

Miehet    21,0 km jatk.

———————–

174   627  Arola Ari                                        2:44.11,1 1:34.13,3

175   692  Vallivaara Pekka               Rovaniemi         2:57.10,1 1:47.12,3

176   673  Kiemunki Jari                                    2:58.25,8 1:48.28,0

177   647  Törmänen Ari                   Kuusamo           3:08.04,3 1:58.06,5

M40       21,0 km

—————–

  1   988  Suokas Markku                  Häjyt             1:16.16,6   00.00,0

  2   910  Mäkelä Martti                  Atria             1:18.53,4   02.36,8

  3   985  Vuollo Matti                   Mtv               1:21.06,2   04.49,6

  4   972  Kiviniemi Tuomo                Pospy             1:23.15,1   06.58,5

  5   981  Kannasvuo Timo                 Mtv               1:23.34,7   07.18,1

  6   882  Portti Yrjö                    Inarin Yritys     1:23.45,7   07.29,1

  7   887  Siirtola Markku                Porin Kuntoilijat 1:24.18,4   08.01,8

  8   970  Vepsäläinen Timo               Rds               1:24.28,7   08.12,1

  9   842  Sarajärvi Timo                 Ranua             1:24.34,1   08.17,5

 10   975  Lakso Juhani                   Tu38              1:24.53,0   08.36,4

 11   839  Untola Jarmo                                     1:25.29,4   09.12,8

 12   897  Ström Kalevi                   Laukaa            1:25.38,9   09.22,3

 13   811  Isometsä Raimo                 Muonio            1:26.20,8   10.04,2

 14   827  Hosio Matti                    Kemi              1:26.23,3   10.06,7

 15   888  Moilanen Jukka                 Harjavalta        1:26.37,3   10.20,7

 16   906  Reinikainen Hannu              Hölkkä team       1:28.06,3   11.49,7

 17   885  Hytönen Jussi                  AlPi              1:29.38,9   13.22,3

 18   895  Tahkola Teuvo                  kuusamo           1:29.44,9   13.28,3

 19   889  Virtanen Kari                  Porin Kuntoilijat 1:30.01,4   13.44,8

 20   949  Anttalainen Risto              Lapin Safarit     1:30.41,7   14.25,1

 21   833  Randelin Matti                 Lapinlahden Veto  1:30.55,0   14.38,4

 22   873  Ahola Jari                     Eloktroskandia Oy 1:31.47,9   15.31,3

 23   911  Triumf Isak                    Koutakeino        1:31.55,2   15.38,6

 24   816  Vuorinen Pertti                Lempäälä          1:32.10,5   15.53,9

 25   929  Toivanen Timo                  Kemi              1:32.12,2   15.55,6

 26   832  De Tugny Marc                  Tornio            1:33.06,5   16.49,9

 27   978  Ylipää Store                   Liviöjärvi If     1:33.27,3   17.10,7

 28   965  Hakanen Arto                   Uittispen latu ja 1:33.35,1   17.18,5

 29   899  Ronkainen Arvi                 Posio             1:34.17,5   18.00,9

 30   913  Pietilä Erkki                  Fortek Oy         1:34.20,8   18.04,2

 31   989  Jaakkola Markku                Kolari            1:34.44,0   18.27,4

 32   967  Hepola Juha-Pekka              Kemi              1:34.54,4   18.37,8

 33   943  Kuorelahti Paavo               Saarijärven Pullis1:35.41,5   19.24,9

 34   808  Kuvaja Juhani                  Rovaniemi         1:36.17,0   20.00,4

 35   821  Kiuru Seppo                    Valkeakoski       1:36.19,7   20.03,1

 36   959  Tolonen Jarmo                  Roi               1:36.36,1   20.19,5

 37   961  Järvistö Heikki                Enontekiö         1:36.47,8   20.31,2

 38   937  Viitala Jyrki                  Katupojat         1:36.58,3   20.41,7

 39   875  Kaijalainen Jukka              Amplit Oy         1:37.19,5   21.02,9

 40   936  Kivistö Anssi                  Katupojat         1:37.34,4   21.17,8

 41   986  Ylipekkala Timo                Alatornion Pirkat 1:38.17,5   22.00,9

 42   977  Belt Paavo                     Roi               1:38.35,8   22.19,2

 43   872  Similä Juha                    JänkkäJohnaat     1:38.39,3   22.22,7

 44   912  Pietilä Esa                    Fortek Oy Kemijärv1:38.43,9   22.27,3

 45   894  Salminen Hannu                 LapinLennosto     1:39.01,2   22.44,6

 46   858  Tolppi Juha                    Raanujärvi        1:39.36,5   23.19,9

 47   837  Kujala Leo                                       1:40.24,8   24.08,2

 48   958  Dohlen Lars                    Roi               1:40.30,7   24.14,1



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M40       21,0 km jatk.

———————–

 49   983  Huttunen Antti                 Roi               1:40.36,3   24.19,7

 50   917  Vähärautio Jouko               Vesimiehet Sport T1:41.04,7   24.48,1

 51   987  Peltoniemi Sauli               Kokkola           1:41.08,6   24.52,0

 52   813  Ollikainen Arto                Kuusamo           1:41.31,0   25.14,4

 53   990  Jokinen Jarmo                  Cylinda           1:42.06,7   25.50,1

 54   836  Pigg Seppo                     Järvenpää         1:42.07,4   25.50,8

 55   969  Yrjönen Timo                   Hki               1:42.16,1   25.59,5

 56   810  Säämänen Jukka                 Espoo             1:42.19,0   26.02,4

 57   847  Hokkanen Kimmo                 Jyväskylä         1:42.20,5   26.03,9

 58   979  Autio Heikki                   Kemijärven urh    1:42.23,8   26.07,2

 59   824  Hevonoja Markku                Toijala           1:42.37,6   26.21,0

 60   914  Hietala Jarmo                  Fortek Oy Kemijärv1:42.50,8   26.34,2

 61   812  Makkonen Juhani                Helsinki          1:42.54,8   26.38,2

 62   834  Ahola Markku                   Porin Kuntoilijat 1:42.56,8   26.40,2

 63   871  Rauhala Sauli                  Muonio            1:43.33,9   27.17,3

 64   920  Seppälä Jussi                  Lempäälä          1:43.52,8   27.36,2

 65   962  Varonen Vilho                  Sodankylä         1:44.08,2   27.51,6

 66   966  Kansanaho Juhani               Roi               1:44.11,8   27.55,2

 67   907  Skutnabb Matti                 Emenoo            1:44.36,1   28.19,5

 68   927  Ronkainen Kauno                Pölkky Oy         1:45.18,0   29.01,4

 69   916  Härkönen Matti                 Vesimiehet Sport T1:45.29,2   29.12,6

 70   968  Hyykoski Kari                  Roi               1:45.29,6   29.13,0

 71   845  Soudunsaari Rauno              Oulun Yliopisto   1:45.30,3   29.13,7

 72   876  Laine Kari                     Lexel Electric Oy 1:45.38,9   29.22,3

 73   870  Paltto Juha                    Haapaveden Urh    1:45.41,9   29.25,3

 74   859  Myllylä Arto                   Oulu              1:45.55,0   29.38,4

 75   974  Havela Esa                     Rpu               1:46.04,0   29.47,4

 76   951  Luoma Mikko                    Paimion Urh       1:46.11,8   29.55,2

 77   919  Koivuranta Seppo               Roi               1:46.32,5   30.15,9

 78   944  Makkonen Aulis                 Joensuu           1:46.35,9   30.19,3

 79   841  Ollila Keijo                                     1:46.40,0   30.23,4

 80   900  Honkonen Juha                  Espoo             1:47.19,0   31.02,4

 81   963  Manninen Ari                   Mäntän palvelukoti1:47.58,2   31.41,6

 82   829  Saarinen Mikko                 Turku             1:48.02,9   31.46,3

 83   948  Liimatta Matti                 Ramk              1:48.56,3   32.39,7

 84   924  Salminen Aulis                 Rov Vu            1:48.57,0   32.40,4

 85   938  Suojoki Harri                  Leppäkorven Pullis1:49.11,8   32.55,2

 86   918  Liimatta Olli-Pekka            Roi MH            1:49.39,0   33.22,4

 87   898  Honkanen Erkki                 Saarij Pullistus  1:49.40,4   33.23,8

 88   893  Martinmäki Jorma               Roll Boys         1:49.52,7   33.36,1

 89   971  Kaulanen Juha                  Äkäslompolo       1:49.53,7   33.37,1

 90   828  Mikkonen Ilkka                 Turku             1:50.28,6   34.12,0

 91   941  Koski Tapani                   Oulu              1:50.31,9   34.15,3

 92   964  Uutinen Jouko                  Oulunsalo         1:50.43,3   34.26,7

 93   901  Gröndalh Esa                   Rauma             1:50.57,2   34.40,6

 94   931  Pesonen Sauli                  Eltel Net Works Po1:51.03,9   34.47,3

 95   860  Snickars Hasse                 Vasa              1:51.09,7   34.53,1

 96   960  Mourujärvi Tarmo               Pentik            1:51.21,7   35.05,1

 97   820  Helske Harri                   Kemi              1:51.35,3   35.18,7

 98   915  Jussinmäki Risto               Uuraisten Urh     1:51.54,9   35.38,3

 99   801  Lantto Eero                    Rovaniemi         1:52.24,7   36.08,1

100   809  Ylönen Heikki                  Raahe             1:53.06,8   36.50,2

101   953  Ahokas Timo                    Rauma             1:53.13,5   36.56,9

102   877  Mykkänen Juha                  Jyväskylä         1:53.22,6   37.06,0

103   947  Vähäsöyrinki Samuli            Nivala            1:53.47,2   37.30,6



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M40       21,0 km jatk.

———————–

104   945  Kärkkäinen Markku              Jyväskylä         1:54.00,4   37.43,8

105   976  Isometsä Mauri                 Avesta Polarit    1:54.18,3   38.01,7

106   935  Mourujärvi Jari                Posio             1:54.23,4   38.06,8

107   980  Maijanen Jorma                 Tornion Pyry      1:54.30,0   38.13,4

108   896  Pöykkö Matti                   RR-Klubi          1:54.47,9   38.31,3

109   840  Heikurainen Erkki              Eki-94            1:55.09,8   38.53,2

110   922  Ylitalo Eero                   Yli-Ii            1:55.11,2   38.54,6

111   908  Uusitalo Paavo                 Puukeskus         1:55.20,0   39.03,4

112   807  Ylitalo Olli-Matti             Vaalajärvi        1:55.31,5   39.14,9

113   806  Koivula Hannu                  Vaalajärvi        1:55.32,0   39.15,4

114   942  Päivärinta Hannu               Kuusamo           1:55.33,9   39.17,3

115   879  Olli Tapani                    AMC               1:56.31,2   40.14,6

116   844  Leinonen Jukka                 Hyy-Yhtymä        1:56.47,0   40.30,4

117   819  Halonen Risto                  Saloinen          1:57.31,0   41.14,4

118   854  Aarni Jouko                    OK Maakunta       1:57.50,9   41.34,3

119   909  Viitanen Veikko                Rautaruukki       1:58.03,0   41.46,4

120   849  Kinnunen Kari                  Jyväskylä         1:58.29,9   42.13,3

121   952  Paksumieni Terho               Hotelli Levituntur1:58.42,4   42.25,8

122   874  Aro Lauri                      Sähkö-Aro Oy      1:58.44,1   42.27,5

123   826  Kunnari Juha                   Salla             1:58.45,9   42.29,3

124   892  Parkkinen Ari                  Roll Boys         1:59.17,6   43.01,0

125   890  Virkonen Timo                  Lahti             1:59.22,9   43.06,3

126   926  Peltoniemi Jouko               Pölkky Oy         2:00.04,7   43.48,1

127   878  Tani Jukka                     Albany Internation2:00.05,1   43.48,5

128   928  Tauriainen Ari                 Ernist Young      2:01.14,1   44.57,5

129   815  Heikkilä Timo                  Oulu              2:03.04,2   46.47,6

130   905  Jonsson Arto                   Finreila Oy       2:03.17,7   47.01,1

131   903  Jaakkola Lauri                 Nestle            2:03.37,8   47.21,2

132   835  Honkanen Keijo                 Posio             2:05.25,9   49.09,3

133   982  Mauno Pekka                    Roi mlk           2:05.35,5   49.18,9

134   804  Jokela Aimo                    Vilppula          2:05.37,4   49.20,8

135   855  Arffman Osmo                   OK Maakunta       2:05.59,7   49.43,1

136   886  Kähkölä Erkki                  Keminmaa          2:06.13,0   49.56,4

137   822  Skogberg Eero                  Mustio            2:06.32,7   50.16,1

138   802  Ruokamo Teppo                  Kemijärvi         2:06.53,1   50.36,5

139   933  Karjalainen Unto               Eltel Net Works Po2:07.21,5   51.04,9

140   803  Russeth Richard                New York/USA      2:07.22,6   51.06,0

141   954  Sand Jan-Erik                  Team Mavrik       2:07.56,3   51.39,7

142   880  Koskenkorva Raimo              Ultima Juoksijat  2:08.05,7   51.49,1

143   881  Pirnes Lauri                   Ultiman Juoksijat 2:08.06,0   51.49,4

144   856  Ontero Ossi                    Jänkkäjoonat      2:08.20,6   52.04,0

145   934  Ruokamo Simo                   Kiiminki          2:08.33,4   52.16,8

146   884  Pietiläinen Paavo              Oulunsalo         2:09.09,9   52.53,3

147   902  Runola Kaapo                   Spar              2:09.45,1   53.28,5

148   991  Aro Kalevi                     Cylinda           2:10.51,1   54.34,5

149   814  Tiirola Pentti                 Kuusamo           2:10.52,6   54.36,0

150   823  Kujanpää Reijo                 Ylivieska         2:11.42,9   55.26,3

151   831  Möykkymäki Tarmo               Ylivieska         2:11.43,2   55.26,6

152   805  Onkamo Jouko                   Kemijärvi         2:12.32,5   56.15,9

153   838  Ruokamo Markku                 Lampelan Saha Oy  2:12.48,6   56.32,0

154   904  Penttilä Seppo                 Verkonperän Ryske 2:12.49,1   56.32,5

155   973  Hanhirova Erkki                Havator Oy        2:12.54,3   56.37,7

156   850  Lahtinen Ari                   Jyväskylä         2:14.02,8   57.46,2

157   818  Kunnari Tuomo                  Tornio            2:15.21,5   59.04,9

158   950  Kotaniemi Aimo                 Tornio            2:15.28,5   59.11,9



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M40       21,0 km jatk.

———————–

159   940  Hosio Harri                    Lahelan Ponnistus 2:17.35,5 1:01.18,9

160   955  Alhvik Alf                     Team Mavrik       2:17.39,3 1:01.22,7

161   956  Högnäs Sture                   Team mavrik       2:17.58,1 1:01.41,5

162   921  Leinonen Ilkka                 Kilpisjärven Saana2:20.08,6 1:03.52,0

163   992  Latvala Jari                   Lrb               2:21.08,3 1:04.51,7

164   830  Kujanen Raimo                  Turku             2:22.39,2 1:06.22,6

165   932  Selkälä Terho                  Eltel Net Works Po2:23.59,5 1:07.42,9

166   946  Mehtälä Ari                    Askainen          2:26.53,4 1:10.36,8

167   923  Laaksonen Ahti                 Lahti             2:30.59,9 1:14.43,3

168   925  Palosaari Tuomo                Pölkky Oy         2:31.40,5 1:15.23,9

169   853  Jokiaho Hannu                  OK Maakunta       2:33.17,2 1:17.00,6

170   851  Laine Antero                   Vehniä            2:33.18,4 1:17.01,8

171   852  Vauhkonen Eino                 Kangashäkki       2:33.18,7 1:17.02,1

172   957  Häggblom Sten                  Team mavrik       2:33.48,1 1:17.31,5

173   848  Halttunen Ismo                 Jyväskylä         2:39.35,0 1:23.18,4

174   862  Juuti Esko                     HL-Rakentajat     2:46.14,9 1:29.58,3

175   984  Marttala Arto                  Kolarin kontio    2:53.13,2 1:36.56,6

M50       21,0 km

—————–

  1   1089 Peura Olavi                    RDS               1:15.33,9   00.00,0

  2   1082 Särkelä Juha                   RDS               1:15.38,5   00.04,6

  3   1170 Tuisku Kauko                   Rds               1:16.51,0   01.17,1

  4   1198 Pietilä Asko                   Nokian urh        1:20.48,5   05.14,6

  5   1185 Harjumaa Seppo                 Runsu             1:22.07,2   06.33,3

  6   1134 Alavuotunki Reino              Kainuun Kuntoässät1:26.49,5   11.15,6

  7   479  Höykinpuro Jouni               KK-team Pohjalaine1:28.11,1   12.37,2

  8   480  Virkkala Simo                  KK-team Pohjalaine1:29.26,8   13.52,9

  9   1081 Palokangas Eino                Tornio            1:29.48,4   14.14,5

 10   1195 Rokolampi Yrjö                 Taku              1:30.56,8   15.22,9

 11   1053 Pitkänen Paavo                 RDS               1:31.24,9   15.51,0

 12   1101 Kapraali Ilkka                 Kiviranta         1:31.55,7   16.21,8

 13   1055 Ryyppö Leo                     YIT/Tampere       1:32.09,6   16.35,7

 14   1076 Mikkonen Jorma                                   1:32.11,6   16.37,7

 15   1199 Hämeenniemi Esko               Oulun hiihtoseura 1:32.44,9   17.11,0

 16   487  Vuotilainen Helge              Cylinda           1:33.11,8   17.37,9

 17   1059 Andersson Harri                Rovaniemi         1:34.11,2   18.37,3

 18   1068 Heikkinen Pekka                Lapinlahden Veto  1:34.33,7   18.59,8

 19   478  Heikkilä Heikki                Kemijärvi         1:34.42,6   19.08,7

 20   1056 Hyrkkänen Tapio                Tampere           1:34.51,8   19.17,9

 21   473  Ylipää Stig                    Liviöjärvi If     1:34.55,5   19.21,6

 22   1182 Lilja Antti                    Rds               1:35.05,4   19.31,5

 23   1178 Mustonen Esko                  Kuusamon Eräveikot1:35.40,9   20.07,0

 24   1194 Palomäki Reijo                 Nokian Urh        1:35.41,9   20.08,0

 25   1142 Ahokangas Eero                 If Hagen          1:35.42,5   20.08,6

 26   484  Pudas Eino                     Kittilän Voima    1:36.10,1   20.36,2

 27   1075 Pasanen Sakari                 Metla             1:36.14,4   20.40,5

 28   1173 Syrjälä Esa                    Pulju             1:36.20,9   20.47,0

 29   1190 Näsänen Kullervo               Rds               1:36.31,0   20.57,1

 30   1112 Valve Teuvo                    Loimaan Voima     1:36.59,9   21.26,0

 31   1141 Lehtinen Esa                   Rauma             1:37.16,7   21.42,8

 32   1150 Heikkilä Jouko                 Fortek Oy Kemijärv1:37.40,5   22.06,6

 33   1058 Lakkala Ossi                   Raahe             1:38.23,3   22.49,4

 34   1074 Patrikainen Kai                                  1:38.35,3   23.01,4

 35   1144 Ruotsala Raimo                 Rai Maitohapot    1:38.36,7   23.02,8



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M50       21,0 km jatk.

———————–

 36   1079 Väyrynen Veikko                                  1:38.46,0   23.12,1

 37   1139 Tuomaala Kari                  Stora Enso        1:39.18,3   23.44,4

 38   1073 Peltomäki Veikko               Huittinen         1:39.45,6   24.11,7

 39   485  Jylhä Arvo                     Kittilän Voima    1:40.13,6   24.39,7

 40   1077 Kylmäaho Toivo                 Kemaki            1:40.16,5   24.42,6

 41   1152 Oikarinen Pekka                Vesimiehet Sport T1:41.03,9   25.30,0

 42   481  Sandviik Hans                  KK-team Pohjalaine1:41.08,9   25.35,0

 43   1078 Salo Kalevi                                      1:41.11,8   25.37,9

 44   1155 Isosalo Tarmo                  Rauma             1:41.13,5   25.39,6

 45   1140 Sinisalo Mauri                 Rauma             1:41.28,9   25.55,0

 46   1197 Ryynänen Jorma                 Hki               1:41.31,4   25.57,5

 47   1067 Peippo Kari                    Eiran Raiku       1:41.56,1   26.22,2

 48   1137 Blomster Teuvo                 Ols He            1:42.32,7   26.58,8

 49   1131 Syöyrjö Pekka                  MKV               1:42.41,6   27.07,7

 50   474  Tanni Leo                      Rauman tennisseura1:43.04,4   27.30,5

 51   1179 Tasala Pekka                   Loimaa            1:43.23,7   27.49,8

 52   1064 Vaaraniemi Reijo               MKV               1:43.29,7   27.55,8

 53   1196 Siik Tauno                     Onmky             1:43.33,0   27.59,1

 54   1135 Toivanen Pentti                Lapin Hikiset     1:44.05,1   28.31,2

 55   1157 Laukka Aarno                   Fortek Oy         1:44.07,8   28.33,9

 56   1193 Pohjoisaho Aalto               Nokian urh        1:44.39,9   29.06,0

 57   1060 Vehkalahti Pentti              Kerava            1:44.46,2   29.12,3

 58   1114 Lampinen Kari                                    1:44.48,6   29.14,7

 59   1147 Ylipalo Aaro                   Näätämövuono      1:44.55,7   29.21,8

 60   1091 Alatalo Matti                  Oulun Yliopisto   1:45.22,6   29.48,7

 61   1172 Nieminen Arto                  Ryhmä 13          1:45.52,6   30.18,7

 62   1159 Saha Unto                      Katupojat         1:46.13,2   30.39,3

 63   1138 Manninen Erkki                 Ols He            1:46.13,5   30.39,6

 64   1148 Posio Erkki                    Posion Pyrintö    1:46.22,2   30.48,3

 65   1063 Torkko Markku                  Rovaniemi         1:47.36,1   32.02,2

 66   1186 Keskitalo Pekka                Kallovaaran urh   1:47.48,4   32.14,5

 67   1113 Repo Ossi                      Rovaniemi         1:47.58,9   32.25,0

 68   1183 Leinonen Tuure                 Ii                1:48.28,4   32.54,5

 69   1061 Karhela Hannu                  Oulu              1:48.40,1   33.06,2

 70   1097 Koskiniemi Arttu               Bombardier Nordtra1:48.54,5   33.20,6

 71   1166 Kesä Jorma                     Kangasala         1:48.59,0   33.25,1

 72   1124 Vuontisjärvi Manu              Muonio            1:49.01,4   33.27,5

 73   1102 Saloranta Seppo                Kaarina           1:49.42,2   34.08,3

 74   1126 Ifström Tom                    Riskiryhmä        1:50.03,5   34.29,6

 75   1181 Mäki Lasse                     Takon soutajat    1:50.06,7   34.32,8

 76   1057 Koivisto Tapio                 Nousiainen        1:50.11,7   34.37,8

 77   1086 Raitimo Jorma                  Oulu              1:50.13,3   34.39,4

 78   470  Koivuniemi Pentti              Kauhajoki         1:50.34,6   35.00,7

 79   1066 Haukilahti Tapio               Jyväskylä         1:51.32,7   35.58,8

 80   1121 Lappalainen Reijo              Finnreila Oy      1:51.43,1   36.09,2

 81   1088 Kiiskinen Tapio                Hyy-Yhtymä        1:52.08,9   36.35,0

 82   1146 Nikumatti Yrjö                 Rautaruukki       1:52.09,8   36.35,9

 83   1192 Mikkola Seppo                  Nokian urh        1:52.18,6   36.44,7

 84   1184 Hyytiäinen Veijo               Muolaa            1:52.26,8   36.52,9

 85   1132 Saikkonen Juha                 Abetoni Oy        1:52.31,4   36.57,5

 86   1165 Oksa Kalevi                    Merikarvia        1:52.33,3   36.59,4

 87   1117 Lahtinen Reijo                 Ultiman Juoksijat 1:52.37,7   37.03,8

 88   1164 Kivikoski Paavo                Turku             1:52.39,4   37.05,5

 89   1123 Rautakorpi Pekka                                 1:52.46,2   37.12,3

 90   1051 Palomäki Jouko                 Kemijärvi         1:53.30,7   37.56,8



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M50       21,0 km jatk.

———————–

 91   1096 Piippola Pauli                 Bombardier Nordtra1:53.41,0   38.07,1

 92   1160 Hanhela Pentti                 Kiimu             1:53.43,0   38.09,1

 93   1109 Tiuraniemi Olli                Rovaniemi         1:53.50,8   38.16,9

 94   1122 Ässämäki Paavo                 Tampere           1:54.09,1   38.35,2

 95   1191 Ruokanen Pekka                 Lapin Kumi        1:54.18,5   38.44,6

 96   1125 Saarinen Antti                 Purjolan Urh      1:54.19,6   38.45,7

 97   1171 Lepistö Harri                  Rastivihti        1:54.35,6   39.01,7

 98   1115 Ylimaula Martti                STUL              1:54.44,9   39.11,0

 99   1083 Toivola Mikko                  Kittilä           1:55.22,0   39.48,1

100   1090 Veteläinen Timo                                  1:55.32,6   39.58,7

101   1163 Thorström Börje                Ekenäs If         1:55.34,3   40.00,4

102   475  Posio Mikko                    Posion Pyrintö    1:55.47,3   40.13,4

103   1118 Leinonen Reijo                 Ultiman Juoksijat 1:56.05,6   40.31,7

104   1177 Hentonen Kari                  Vkv               1:56.41,0   41.07,1

105   1105 Forsman Leo                    Noormarkun Nopsa  1:56.48,9   41.15,0

106   1085 Okkonen Vesa                   Oulu              1:57.14,9   41.41,0

107   472  Friis Fred                     Kokkola           1:57.20,0   41.46,1

108   1070 Mikkonen Jukka                 Turku             1:57.35,8   42.01,9

109   476  Autio Jorma                    Hölkkä hemmot ja h1:58.02,7   42.28,8

110   1156 Oksanen Pentti                 Kätkä 5           1:58.05,8   42.31,9

111   1093 Suokas Heikki                  Jyväskylä         1:58.30,2   42.56,3

112   1161 Torvela Niilo                  Sporti Klubi      1:58.42,8   43.08,9

113   1167 Soini Valtteri                 Avesta Polarit    1:58.43,2   43.09,3

114   1145 Kauppinen Voitto               Rautaruukki       1:58.48,0   43.14,1

115   1084 Toivola Matti                  Haaparanta        1:59.12,6   43.38,7

116   477  Antikainen Pekka               Nordea Roi        1:59.32,3   43.58,4

117   1110 Tyyskänen Unto                 Masku             1:59.46,3   44.12,4

118   1099 Hellsten Olav                  Kokkola           2:00.12,7   44.38,8

119   1189 Kontkanen Eino                 Mkv               2:00.28,0   44.54,1

120   1158 Aapaoja Benjamin               Posion Tilitoimist2:01.52,1   46.18,2

121   1149 Männikkö Erkki                 Posion Pyrintö    2:02.42,5   47.08,6

122   1133 Jokinen Jouko                  Abetoni Oy        2:02.46,6   47.12,7

123   1175 Sillanpää Kauko                Aarnen talli      2:03.05,9   47.32,0

124   1143 Saikkonen Kari                 Spar              2:03.37,4   48.03,5

125   1130 Koskinen Esa                   Lab Kom Club      2:03.41,8   48.07,9

126   1107 Knuuti Jaakko                  Rovaniemi         2:05.05,4   49.31,5

127   1127 Mäkipää Pekka                  Kätkä 5           2:05.07,1   49.33,2

128   1180 Isola Tenho                    Kolmen sähkö Oy   2:05.21,3   49.47,4

129   1128 Kähkölä Pentti                 Juuka             2:05.36,1   50.02,2

130   1129 Kähkölä Veikko                 Tervola           2:05.36,7   50.02,8

131   1098 Wiksten Lasse                                    2:07.13,7   51.39,8

132   1094 Kautto Pekka                   Jyväskylä         2:07.39,0   52.05,1

133   1104 Koski Asko                     Kellokoski        2:07.56,0   52.22,1

134   1065 Ronkainen Raimo                Tornio            2:08.32,8   52.58,9

135   1154 Parjanen Keijo                 Lappi             2:08.35,9   53.02,0

136   1153 Salo Mikko                     Lappi             2:08.36,4   53.02,5

137   1169 Korkala Jaakko                 Kemi              2:11.15,0   55.41,1

138   1069 Koskinen Jouko                 Verkonperän Ryske 2:12.48,3   57.14,4

139   1176 Johanson Erkki                 Turku             2:12.55,9   57.22,0

140   1116 Virtanen Timo                  Eloktroskandia Oy 2:14.20,2   58.46,3

141   1062 Arponen Mikko                  Raahe             2:14.47,9   59.14,0

142   483  Körkkö Jaakko                  Rakk              2:14.57,3   59.23,4

143   1168 Lönnqvist Krister              Srs               2:14.59,2   59.25,3

144   1080 Ahonen Risto                                     2:15.30,9   59.57,0

145   1071 Nevala Heikki                  Toijala           2:18.06,9 1:02.33,0



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

M50       21,0 km jatk.

———————–

146   1052 Laikari Hannu                  Espoo             2:18.28,3 1:02.54,4

147   488  Jokelainen Martti              Osp               2:19.58,9 1:04.25,0

148   471  Jokela Tapio                   Roi               2:20.07,5 1:04.33,6

149   486  Salo Tapani                    Cylinda           2:20.52,6 1:05.18,7

150   489  Haakana Antero                 Töysän veto       2:21.09,1 1:05.35,2

151   1174 Ollila Matti                   Oulu              2:22.17,6 1:06.43,7

152   1100 Lotvonen Esko                  Rovaniemi         2:22.27,2 1:06.53,3

153   1054 Impiö Kari                     Kempele           2:22.30,5 1:06.56,6

154   1162 Moilanen Pekka                 Koivupirtin Kisato2:22.46,2 1:07.12,3

155   1095 Leino Hannu                    OK Maakunta       2:23.52,8 1:08.18,9

156   482  Romakkaniemi Aimo              Roi               2:24.03,9 1:08.30,0

157   1188 Hänninen Pentti                Varalan maraton cl2:24.34,1 1:09.00,2

158   1106 Kisko Kari                     Oulu              2:27.02,4 1:11.28,5

159   1108 Isojärvi Erkki                 Nousiainen        2:30.59,6 1:15.25,7

160   1103 Saarinen Pasi                  Kaarina           2:31.49,0 1:16.15,1

161   1187 Ovaskainen Teuvo               Forssa            2:41.38,1 1:26.04,2

162   1111 Holsti Arto                    HL-Rakentajat     2:46.14,1 1:30.40,2

163   1092 Huisman Rauno                  Keski Palokka     3:01.04,5 1:45.30,6

Naiset    21,0 km

—————–

  1   1225 Kukkohovi Maija                Oulun pyrintö     1:23.07,5   00.00,0

  2   1320 Nurmisto-Perä Anitta           Kaipolan Vire     1:24.16,7   01.09,2

  3   1340 Perkkiö Mervi                  Oulun Ikiliikkujat1:28.45,2   05.37,7

  4   1213 Höfling Imke                   Rds               1:30.43,9   07.36,4

  5   1338 Mäkelä Tiina                   KoRy              1:34.52,5   11.45,0

  6   1218 Muotka Kaisa                   Ulvilan ura       1:34.56,7   11.49,2

  7   1264 Rissala Anne                   Rovaniemi         1:36.34,3   13.26,8

  8   1203 Saukko-oja Marja-Leena         Tornion Pyry      1:38.29,2   15.21,7

  9   1328 Virtanen Arja                  Poku              1:39.00,9   15.53,4

 10   1275 Teurajärvi Ulla-Maija                            1:39.28,8   16.21,3

 11   1345 Jussinmäki Päivi               Uurasten urh      1:40.33,2   17.25,7

 12   1276 Paavola Leila                  Oulun Yliopisto   1:42.03,2   18.55,7

 13   1342 Rautiainen Marika              Oulu              1:42.15,7   19.08,2

 14   1285 Aaltovirta Eija                Kemijärvi         1:42.24,7   19.17,2

 15   1205 Korhonen Erja                  Roi               1:43.09,9   20.02,4

 16   1318 Hakkarainen Anniina            Lapin Sudet       1:44.49,6   21.42,1

 17   1222 Holma Marie                    Pajala If         1:44.54,6   21.47,1

 18   1224 Väisänen Tiina                 Salla             1:45.18,3   22.10,8

 19   1268 Karppinen Minna                Kemi              1:45.24,6   22.17,1

 20   1228 Väänänen Riitta                Jääskön Luisto    1:46.14,8   23.07,3

 21   1317 Pussinen Pirjo                 Lapin Sudet       1:46.33,4   23.25,9

 22   1300 Sirviö Tarja                   Savukosken NV     1:46.49,8   23.42,3

 23   1207 Nikkonen Maija-Riitta          Muonion Nv        1:50.35,5   27.28,0

 24   1339 Kaikkonen Kaisu                Onmky / KKm       1:50.38,3   27.30,8

 25   1292 Alasuutari Merja               Hikihelmat        1:51.45,0   28.37,5

 26   1329 Liisanantti Outi               Bfizer            1:51.45,4   28.37,9

 27   1221 Kivilahti Kati                 Roi               1:51.54,5   28.47,0

 28   1220 Oikarinen Helmi                Roi Rds           1:53.19,2   30.11,7

 29   1347 Kallunki Maarit                Posio             1:53.53,6   30.46,1

 30   1341 Helske Anne                    Kemi              1:53.57,0   30.49,5

 31   1217 Kouva Mervi                    Pentik            1:54.13,6   31.06,1

 32   1215 Väyrynen Sanna                 Roi Amc           1:54.33,3   31.25,8

 33   1286 Vesenterä Johanna                                1:55.10,1   32.02,6

 34   1298 Ollitervo Pia                  Keminmaa          1:56.01,0   32.53,5



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

Naiset    21,0 km jatk.

———————–

 35   1271 Kääriä Marja                                     1:56.50,0   33.42,5

 36   1262 Halonen Marita                 Saloinen          1:57.00,9   33.53,4

 37   1256 Lappeteläinen Sari             Ceracap           1:57.21,9   34.14,4

 38   1277 Räisänen Liisa                 Oulun Yliopisto   1:58.12,1   35.04,6

 39   1272 Okkonen Erja                   Savukosken NV     1:58.40,2   35.32,7

 40   1230 Kilpelä Teija                  Savukoski Nu      1:58.40,5   35.33,0

 41   1269 Manelius Pirkko                Muhos             1:58.44,6   35.37,1

 42   1313 Mäntymäki Marja                Albany Internation1:58.50,2   35.42,7

 43   1296 Moilanen Satu                  Oulu              1:59.02,6   35.55,1

 44   1295 Moilanen Anne Jaana            Oulu              1:59.03,0   35.55,5

 45   1293 Gurskaja Tanja                 Tarvaala          2:00.01,6   36.54,1

 46   1337 Väliaho Merja                  Roi               2:00.28,6   37.21,1

 47   1231 Saari Susanna                  Oulu              2:01.11,8   38.04,3

 48   1274 Kärelampi Toini                Kiviranta         2:03.04,5   39.57,0

 49   1327 Takalo Jaana                   Roi               2:03.13,9   40.06,4

 50   1273 Javanainen Satu                Handelsbanken     2:03.16,7   40.09,2

 51   1200 Ryhänen Anna-Leena             Oulu/Kolobooma    2:03.17,1   40.09,6

 52   1299 Penna Jaana                    Oulu              2:04.39,2   41.31,7

 53   1270 Koivu Maili                    Prime Time        2:05.03,9   41.56,4

 54   1350 Puolakka Ainikki               Tornio            2:05.35,2   42.27,7

 55   1330 Viikki Ninnu                   Kittilä           2:05.56,6   42.49,1

 56   1204 Tahkola Anne                   Kuusamon eräveikot2:07.01,1   43.53,6

 57   1315 Hartikainen Minna              Lapin Sudet       2:07.04,9   43.57,4

 58   1208 Aho Tuula                      Alatornion Pirkat 2:07.06,0   43.58,5

 59   1209 Rasilainen Paula               Tuusula           2:07.15,2   44.07,7

 60   1229 Antikainen Leena               Roi               2:07.44,9   44.37,4

 61   1344 Tuisku Minna                   Roi               2:07.45,2   44.37,7

 62   1279 Yli-Kivistö Tiina              Jyväskylän TK     2:07.51,8   44.44,3

 63   1267 Paukkunen Sini                 Helsinki          2:07.58,5   44.51,0

 64   1297 Hiltunen Kristiina             Kyläjoki          2:08.11,0   45.03,5

 65   1253 Piippola-Kuusijärvi Jaana      Juoksenki         2:09.19,2   46.11,7

 66   1303 Jokiraita Virva                LPR               2:09.42,0   46.34,5

 67   1331 Nieminen Laura                 Rauma             2:10.08,0   47.00,5

 68   1280 Pajukoski Tarja                Oulu              2:10.08,5   47.01,0

 69   1343 Pirneskoski Kristiina          Simo              2:10.56,4   47.48,9

 70   1223 Torvinen Sirpa                 Roi               2:10.58,1   47.50,6

 71   1211 Ala Maarit                     Roi               2:10.58,5   47.51,0

 72   1290 Herva Miia                     Oulu              2:11.07,2   47.59,7

 73   1226 Rahko Hanna Reetta             Nivan voima       2:11.07,7   48.00,2

 74   1266 Vuolo Paula                    Rovaniemi         2:11.09,4   48.01,9

 75   1316 Savolainen Anna                Lapin Sudet       2:11.56,7   48.49,2

 76   1283 Hiltunen Lea                   Rovaniemi         2:13.03,8   49.56,3

 77   1348 Mikkola Pirjo                  Kiiminki          2:13.10,3   50.02,8

 78   1346 Parkkila Ulla                  Kajaani           2:13.17,0   50.09,5

 79   1265 Löf-Erkkilä Sirpa              Kittilä           2:14.31,4   51.23,9

 80   1302 Kanto Kati                                       2:15.38,5   52.31,0

 81   1323 Laivuori Hanne                                   2:16.23,5   53.16,0

 82   1257 Haaraoja Asta                  Sirkka            2:17.16,8   54.09,3

 83   1219 Kiiskinen Merja                Sirkka            2:17.17,1   54.09,6

 84   1284 Ojala Hellevi                  Rovaniemi         2:18.06,6   54.59,1

 85   1321 Välmäki Tanja                  Kello             2:20.23,9   57.16,4

 86   1252 Laurila Minna                  Ii-As             2:20.30,8   57.23,3

 87   1263 Inkeröinen Paula               Rovaniemi         2:20.45,0   57.37,5

 88   1288 Lindqvist Heidi                Kokkola           2:20.47,7   57.40,2

 89   1210 Hettula Vuokko                 Kittilä           2:20.50,6   57.43,1



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

Naiset    21,0 km jatk.

———————–

 90   1206 Tiitto Leena                   Oulu              2:22.17,3   59.09,8

 91   1216 Impiö Riitta                   Kempele           2:22.30,2   59.22,7

 92   1326 Kolis Marja                    Algol             2:22.34,9   59.27,4

 93   1289 Vaara Inga-Maria               Keminmaa          2:24.28,5 1:01.21,0

 94   1227 Ristimella Tuija               RaRy              2:24.32,4 1:01.24,9

 95   1294 Rajala Hanna-Kaisa             Oulu              2:25.32,2 1:02.24,7

 96   1212 Lepojärvi Helena               Roi Mlk           2:25.39,3 1:02.31,8

 97   1282 Taskinen Erja                  Rovaniemi         2:26.40,5 1:03.33,0

 98   1301 Vaarala Seija                                    2:27.23,5 1:04.16,0

 99   1335 Hietala Marja                  Tornio            2:28.16,1 1:05.08,6

100   1336 Hietala Jenna                  Kuivaniemen Yritys2:28.16,4 1:05.08,9

101   1312 Nora Katja                     Albany Internation2:30.47,4 1:07.39,9

102   1261 Pirttilahti Maija              Vaajakoski        2:31.02,1 1:07.54,6

103   1332 Mikkonen Ritva                 Oulu              2:31.07,5 1:08.00,0

104   1287 Kuusipalo Jaana                Oulu              2:31.51,9 1:08.44,4

105   1214 Harmala Mari                   Kälviä            2:31.52,2 1:08.44,7

106   1291 Nätti Satu                     Oulu              2:31.52,6 1:08.45,1

107   1349 Jaakobson Anne                 Haaparanta        2:33.33,2 1:10.25,7

108   1251 Luiro Mirjami                  Saarenkylä        2:34.06,2 1:10.58,7

109   1325 Niskanen Tiina                 Algol             2:34.54,4 1:11.46,9

110   1202 Ahde Jarna                     Oulu              2:35.47,2 1:12.39,7

111   1201 Pölkky Minna                   Oulu              2:35.47,5 1:12.40,0

112   1333 Kirmo Päivi                    Nokia             2:39.34,4 1:16.26,9

113   1334 Kauppinen Heli                 Nokia             2:39.34,7 1:16.27,2

114   1259 Sinevaara Heidi                Rovaniemi         2:41.50,0 1:18.42,5

115   1260 Jolma Maiju                    Rovaniemi         2:41.57,8 1:18.50,3

116   1319 Nurmisto-Perä Anitta           Kaipolan Vire     2:57.10,4 1:34.02,9

117   1307 Junttila Ulla                                    2:58.21,3 1:35.13,8

118   1310 Voutilainen Eija                                 2:58.21,7 1:35.14,2

119   1309 Talvensaari Leila                                2:58.22,3 1:35.14,8

120   1311 Olsen Hannele                                    2:58.22,8 1:35.15,3

121   1304 Niemi Sirpa                                      2:58.23,4 1:35.15,9

122   1306 Lamminparras Raija                               2:58.24,0 1:35.16,5

123   1308 Fabrin Ritva                                     2:58.24,5 1:35.17,0

124   1305 Kilpelä Arja                                     2:58.25,1 1:35.17,6

125   1314 Kolari Sari                    Albany Internation2:58.41,3 1:35.33,8

126   1255 Hellman Sanna                  Inkoo             3:04.03,7 1:40.56,2

127   1254 Rekola Suvi                    Inkoo             3:04.04,0 1:40.56,5

N40       21,0 km

—————–

  1   1422 Klementti Sirpa                Sotkamon Jymy     1:24.59,6   00.00,0

  2   1401 Hiltunen Sisko                 ONMKY             1:28.12,7   03.13,1

  3   1364 Ollikainen Eeva-Liisa                            1:32.40,2   07.40,6

  4   1402 Jaatinen Aila                  ONMKY             1:36.30,4   11.30,8

  5   1411 Arkimaa Pirjo                  Amc Roi           1:37.32,7   12.33,1

  6   1368 Posio Pirkko                                     1:38.38,0   13.38,4

  7   1423 Ylimattila Ulla                Sirkka            1:46.02,4   21.02,8

  8   1424 Kummu Tuula                    Arve              1:48.21,2   23.21,6

  9   1359 Manninen Irja                  Helsinki          1:49.14,7   24.15,1

 10   1431 Kauhanen Maija-Terttu          Sisu              1:49.55,2   24.55,6

 11   1388 Palosaari Tuula                OYS/Kiiturit      1:50.02,2   25.02,6

 12   1387 Karvo Ulla                     Rovaniemi         1:50.08,9   25.09,3

 13   1355 Salojärvi Eeva                 Lempäälä          1:50.42,9   25.43,3

 14   1403 Johansson Tuija                Rovaniemi         1:51.03,4   26.03,8



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

N40       21,0 km jatk.

———————–

 15   1386 Siivonen-Laine Leena           Rovaniemi         1:52.07,9   27.08,3

 16   1371 Snellman Inka                  Hyy-Yhtymä        1:52.08,5   27.08,9

 17   1354 Määttä Hilkka                  Posio             1:53.53,9   28.54,3

 18   1396 Ahola Eija                     Posio             1:53.58,1   28.58,5

 19   1360 Heikkilä Anne                  Oulu              1:54.46,1   29.46,5

 20   1351 Pitkänen Sirpa                 Kuusamo           1:54.50,7   29.51,1

 21   1400 Peiponen Aira                  Hoiva-alan koulutu1:55.16,7   30.17,1

 22   1352 Tiger Erja                     Pello             1:55.27,3   30.27,7

 23   1365 Kivimäki Tarja                 Porin Kuntoilijat 1:56.27,6   31.28,0

 24   1430 Kiviniemi Elina                Roi               1:56.37,8   31.38,2

 25   1415 Pörhö Marjatta                 Vkv               1:57.01,9   32.02,3

 26   1432 Typpö Hannele                  Roi Mlk           1:58.33,2   33.33,6

 27   1412 Pietarinen Tuija               Onmky/kkm         1:58.52,0   33.52,4

 28   1409 Pyrrö Mervi                    RDS               1:59.19,7   34.20,1

 29   1378 Huovinen Elina                 Jyväskylän TK     2:00.04,4   35.04,8

 30   1417 Aapaoja Ritva                  Posion Tilitoimist2:02.14,4   37.14,8

 31   1414 Huuva Hannele                  Haaparanta        2:03.01,9   38.02,3

 32   1389 Angeria Jaana                  Tervola           2:04.54,9   39.55,3

 33   1407 Wekman Riitta                  Asikkala          2:05.04,3   40.04,7

 34   1394 Kukkonen Aila                  Hikihelmat        2:05.05,0   40.05,4

 35   1433 Ukkola Riitta                  Haukipudas        2:05.06,3   40.06,7

 36   1367 Simanainen Irja                                  2:05.06,7   40.07,1

 37   1418 Uusikartano Aila               Kittilän Voima    2:05.19,1   40.19,5

 38   1434 Pirkko Rantanen                Kemijärven ikiliik2:05.21,0   40.21,4

 39   1395 Tuohino Eila                   Rovaniemi         2:06.35,4   41.35,8

 40   1405 Lahtela Ulla                                     2:07.54,5   42.54,9

 41   1419 Siirtola Salme                 Alakylä           2:08.16,9   43.17,3

 42   1416 Holster Anne                   Ylitornio         2:08.31,0   43.31,4

 43   1363 Leppänen Hannele                                 2:08.32,5   43.32,9

 44   1370 Tauriainen Merja               Oulu              2:08.34,7   43.35,1

 45   1408 Juutijärvi Terttu              Yli-Ii            2:08.58,6   43.59,0

 46   1420 Holmberg Marketta              Oulu              2:09.26,2   44.26,6

 47   1390 Houni Tiina                    Oulu              2:10.21,8   45.22,2

 48   1353 Satta Kirsti                   Kolari            2:12.42,8   47.43,2

 49   1357 Aho Päivi                      Rovaniemi         2:14.54,6   49.55,0

 50   1393 Suppi Maarit                   Vierumäki         2:14.58,9   49.59,3

 51   1366 Kokkoniemi Marja               Ivalo             2:16.13,4   51.13,8

 52   1413 Matila Heidi                   Kemi              2:17.31,6   52.32,0

 53   1426 Ahlvik Ingeberd                Team mavrik       2:17.39,7   52.40,1

 54   1385 Mikkola Arja                   Ivalo             2:19.17,7   54.18,1

 55   1383 Konttinen Merja                Ivalo             2:22.03,6   57.04,0

 56   1372 Saari Päivi                    Hyy-Yhtymä        2:22.05,4   57.05,8

 57   1373 Litvohius-Lotvonen Maria       Rovaniemi         2:22.18,0   57.18,4

 58   1356 Varvikko-Tarvainen Hilkka      Alatornion Ahjo   2:22.28,5   57.28,9

 59   1398 Matero Soile                   Santapark Oy      2:23.30,8   58.31,2

 60   1429 Koutuaniemi Kaisu              Oulu              2:24.33,7   59.34,1

 61   1374 Rantakokko Leila               Rovaniemi         2:24.49,9   59.50,3

 62   1428 Savolainen Tuula               Mäntän Palvelukoti2:26.53,1 1:01.53,5

 63   1421 Annanpalo Pirjo                Amc               2:28.57,8 1:03.58,2

 64   1391 Herranen Pirkko                Helsinki          2:29.47,6 1:04.48,0

 65   1384 Siekkinen Kaisu                Ivalo             2:31.47,8 1:06.48,2

 66   1425 Rantakallio Merja              Alppi             2:33.14,6 1:08.15,0

 67   1397 Narkilahti Tuula               Kemijärvi         2:33.33,5 1:08.33,9

 68   1377 Sinikallio Raija               OK Maakunta       2:43.42,3 1:18.42,7

 69   1410 Rissanen Päivi                 Kajaani           2:50.12,3 1:25.12,7



Kittilän/Levillä                                                               

07.09.2002                 T U L O K S E T                                     

Levin Heinäkengät        XIX RUSKAMARATON/2002                                 

                                                                               

——————————————————————————–

SIJA  NO   N I M I                        SEURA                AIK       JÄLJ.

N40       21,0 km jatk.

———————–

 70   1381 Liljamo Irmeli                 Hämeenlinna       2:58.40,8 1:33.41,2

 71   1399 Penttilä Päivi                 verkonperän ryske 3:04.29,8 1:39.30,2

 72   1435 Sirkka Eija                    Roi Mlk           3:34.27,9 2:09.28,3

N50       21,0 km

—————–

  1   1475 Vuorenmaa Marjut               Ohs               1:35.59,4   00.00,0

  2   1468 Keskitalo Sirkka               Oulu              1:36.14,8   00.15,4

  3   1473 Piipponen Sirkka               Kaavi             1:36.55,9   00.56,5

  4   1484 Tourunen Anne                  Harjun urh        1:39.33,3   03.33,9

  5   1458 Väisänen Riitta-Liisa          Kerava            1:44.45,9   08.46,5

  6   1466 Tuominen Elvi                  Hyy-Yhtymä        1:45.52,1   09.52,7

  7   1483 Anttila Raili                  Kuntopirkat       1:52.07,5   16.08,1

  8   1476 Anttila Sirpa                  Hikihiumat        1:52.27,6   16.28,2

  9   1479 Huhanantti Merja               Roi Amc           1:53.04,6   17.05,2

 10   1481 Nivalainen Arja                Hki               1:54.47,1   18.47,7

 11   1456 Pitkänen Vuokko                RDS               1:55.25,6   19.26,2

 12   1474 Kuusisto Ulla-Maija            Euran Raiku       1:56.44,9   20.45,5

 13   1478 Niva Paula                     Sodankylän varusku1:57.00,4   21.01,0

 14   1490 Harju Sirkka                   Kemijärvi Ikiliikk2:00.12,3   24.12,9

 15   1451 Kuusela Pirkko                                   2:00.27,4   24.28,0

 16   1461 Eloranta Ulla                  Masku             2:04.04,3   28.04,9

 17   1462 Haikonen Marketta                                2:04.19,8   28.20,4

 18   1469 Repo Eva                       Rovaniemi         2:04.25,8   28.26,4

 19   1467 Nevala Pirkko                  ONMKY             2:07.14,4   31.15,0

 20   1464 Ahonen Marjatta                                  2:08.52,5   32.53,1

 21   1486 Lausjärvi Arja                 Lohja             2:09.13,8   33.14,4

 22   1480 Niemistö Tuula                 Palokan Sporttiklu2:09.40,1   33.40,7

 23   1452 Buch Olsen Eija                Danmark           2:10.42,5   34.43,1

 24   1489 Körkkö Saara                   Roi               2:11.36,9   35.37,5

 25   1470 Mursu Seija                    Posio             2:12.59,2   36.59,8

 26   1459 Pokka Hannele                  Muurola           2:13.27,0   37.27,6

 27   1471 Jonsson Ruut                   Finnreila Oy      2:16.23,2   40.23,8

 28   1463 Väyrynen Leila                                   2:18.40,3   42.40,9

 29   1472 Päiveröinen Ritva              Rovaniemi         2:22.15,9   46.16,5

 30   1477 Aalto Leena                    Varalan maraton   2:24.47,7   48.48,3

 31   1482 Haakström Seija                Rds               2:26.55,8   50.56,4

 32   1488 Vanhapiha Tuula                Ylitornio         2:28.45,4   52.46,0

 33   1487 Oivakumpu Kristiina            Posio             2:29.55,9   53.56,5

 34   1453 Kevätniemi Eija                Helsinki          2:31.03,1   55.03,7

 35   1454 Kemppainen-M Marjatta          Helsinki          2:31.03,5   55.04,1

 36   1455 Penttinen Annikki              Helsinki          2:31.04,2   55.04,8

 37   1485 Ovaskainen Ritva               Forssa            2:41.37,7 1:05.38,3

 38   1465 Vuorio Kaija                   Kuopio            2:47.26,6 1:11.27,2

 39   1460 Koskinen Armi                  Verkonperän Ryske 3:04.29,3 1:28.29,9