2003


Miehet yl 42,195     

1 1 Ronkainen Teppo Onmky 2:36.56,0 00.00,0

2 77 Kuopus Arto Pudasjärven Urh 2:40.03,0 03.07,0

3 47 Kitti Hans Onmky 2:44.51,0 07.55,0

4 99 Enbuska Markku Pello 2:48.52,0 11.56,0

5 81 Impola Esko Raahe 2:55.31,0 18.35,0

6 35 Oja Jari Avestapolarit 2:58.01,0 21.05,0

7 12 Kähkölä Juha Kempeleen Maratonk 2:59.17,0 22.21,0

8 52 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys 3:03.03,0 26.07,0

9 88 Turtinen Pauli Yli-ii naseva 3:03.47,0 26.51,0

10 98 Peltokorpi Kari Rds 3:06.06,0 29.10,0

11 7 Kylmämaa Janne Helsinki 3:06.33,0 29.37,0

12 30 Kvist Pertti Oulu 3:07.16,0 30.20,0

13 48 Immonen Heikki Mkv 3:08.17,0 31.21,0

14 21 Huru Janne Haukipudas 3:09.38,0 32.42,0

15 72 Hietapelto Jari Pyhäjäven Pohti 3:09.47,0 32.51,0

16 3 Kinnunen Hannu Oulu 3:10.22,0 33.26,0

17 37 Liljamo Juha KamaKi 3:11.42,0 34.46,0

18 97 Strande Peter Bergens If 3:14.00,0 37.04,0

19 4 Hyrkäs Jari Aavasaksan Kisa 3:15.37,0 38.41,0

20 86 Lvis Sousa Portugal 3:17.34,0 40.38,0

21 55 Pörhölä Perttu Bomardier-nordtrac 3:18.22,0 41.26,0

22 76 Hämäläinen Heikki Järvisuomen Portti 3:19.51,0 42.55,0

23 45 Nieminen Terho Kemtu 3:21.02,0 44.06,0

24 38 Välimaa Pertti Rds 3:21.47,0 44.51,0

25 78 Kurppa Erno AMC 3:21.49,0 44.53,0

26 103 Peltoniemi Pekka Rovaniemi 3:23.42,0 46.46,0

27 60 Moilanen Eero KamaKi 3:24.08,0 47.12,0

28 31 Pimperi Jari Kemi 3:24.40,0 47.44,0

29 5 Viippola Eero Aavasaksan Kisa 3:25.57,0 49.01,0

30 84 Pörhölä Vesa Oulu 3:27.18,0 50.22,0

31 41 Tolonen Jyrki Kemi 3:29.28,0 52.32,0

32 59 Väkeväinen Ville HyyYhtymä 3:32.17,0 55.21,0

33 71 Vannesvuoma Jari Ähtäri 3:33.01,0 56.05,0

34 42 Heinonen Matti Pudasjärvi 3:33.14,0 56.18,0

34 73 Mäkelä Ari-Jukka APV 3:33.14,0 56.18,0

36 104 Väliahdet Risto Roi 3:35.00,0 58.04,0

37 83 Malvalehto Veijo Keminmaa 3:35.38,0 58.42,0

38 51 Ronkainen Tuomas Haukiputaan Veikot 3:36.05,0 59.09,0

39 94 Määttä Aimo Tieliikelaitos 3:37.18,0 1:00.22,0

40 105 Huhtalo Pasi Aavasaksan kisa 3:39.35,0 1:02.39,0

41 14 Lehto Antti Pudasjärvi 3:40.01,0 1:03.05,0

42 20 Välijeesiö Jari Sodankylä 3:41.13,0 1:04.17,0

43 70 Korhonen Seppo Siilinjärvi 3:45.39,0 1:08.43,0

44 19 Seppälä Sami Jyväskylä 3:45.44,0 1:08.48,0

45 13 Rasmus Petri Oulu 3:46.45,0 1:09.49,0

46 57 Säynäjäkangas Vesa KemaKi 3:47.02,0 1:10.06,0

47 54 Ruotsalainen Tarmo Oulun Yliopisto 3:49.57,0 1:13.01,0

48 44 Tapio Arto Putkieristys Artic 3:49.58,0 1:13.02,0

49 40 Poukkanen Tuomo Äkäslompolo 3:51.17,0 1:14.21,0

50 34 Lassila Matti Rovaniemi 3:51.50,0 1:14.54,0

51 74 Kinnunen Asko Pihtiputaan Tuisku 3:52.11,0 1:15.15,0

52 75 Rauhala Jari Pihtiputaan Tuisku 3:52.22,0 1:15.26,0

53 50 Auvinen Erkki Stora Enso Pankak 3:53.37,0 1:16.41,0

54 36 Myyryläinen Seppo Oulu 3:54.32,0 1:17.36,0

55 11 Pitkänen Matti Hämeenlinna 3:54.42,0 1:17.46,0

56 58 Sironen Pasi HyyYhtymä 3:55.42,0 1:18.46,0

57 90 Hauta-aho Ari Nurmo 3:57.41,0 1:20.45,0

58 92 Mantere Kalle Tennilän ripeys 3:58.34,0 1:21.38,0

59 56 Iisakka Jari Avesta Polarit Sta 3:59.51,0 1:22.55,0

60 79 Palo Juha Rovaniemi 4:00.00,0 1:23.04,0

61 66 Siipo Raimo Kalajoen Junkkarit 4:04.02,0 1:27.06,0

62 17 Timonen Petri Ti-ku trans Oy 4:06.34,0 1:29.38,0

63 67 Nikkari Jyrki Jyväskylä 4:07.10,0 1:30.14,0

64 8 Lamberg Arto Oulu 4:07.14,0 1:30.18,0

65 46 Blanco Sequeiros Alberto Ilmatieteen Laitos 4:07.37,0 1:30.41,0

66 9 Keskiaho Pekka Tampere 4:08.47,0 1:31.51,0

67 68 Lakkala Jukka Saarenkylä 4:09.21,0 1:32.25,0

68 108 Haapala Juha Laihia 4:09.30,0 1:32.34,0

69 10 Karnaranta Arto Jääli 4:10.05,0 1:33.09,0

70 69 Vuorinen Veikko RollBoys 4:10.17,0 1:33.21,0

71 43 Tölli Petri  4:12.41,0 1:35.45,0

72 27 Pasanen Jari Kaleva Tyrnävä 4:13.28,0 1:36.32,0

73 16 Koskinen Jussi Oulu 4:13.42,0 1:36.46,0

74 87 Pihlajaniemi Harri Kirviniemi 4:13.56,0 1:37.00,0

75 96 Kaisto Harri Siikajoki 4:15.23,0 1:38.27,0

76 53 Korhonen Esko Oulun Yliopisto 4:19.46,0 1:42.50,0

77 15 Rautio Jarno Oulu 4:21.50,0 1:44.54,0

78 95 Partanen Hannu Ranua 4:24.47,0 1:47.51,0

79 29 Hietamäki Jukka Kyläjoki 4:28.14,0 1:51.18,0

80 64 Soikkeli Jari Varalan Maraton Cl 4:30.39,0 1:53.43,0

81 2 Kujala Keijo Saraware Oy 4:32.19,0 1:55.23,0

82 23 Terviö Juha Helsinki 4:35.04,0 1:58.08,0

83 85 Vääränen Juha-Matti Hämeenlinna 4:36.42,0 1:59.46,0

84 6 Jurvakainen Mika Jääli 4:40.26,0 2:03.30,0

85 63 Kivivuori Ilppo Helsinki 4:41.20,0 2:04.24,0

86 32 Kovalainen Ismo Inststo Pekka Heik 4:49.35,0 2:12.39,0

86 102 Sarajärvi Ilkka Oulu 4:49.35,0 2:12.39,0

88 101 Kaarela Juha Oulu 4:50.03,0 2:13.07,0

89 62 Kellokumpu Seppo Kajaani 4:50.48,0 2:13.52,0

90 61 Matero Matti Pudasjärvi 4:53.51,0 2:16.55,0

91 22 Ylikoski Raine Pori 4:53.56,0 2:17.00,0

92 25 Nilimaa Mika Rovaniemi 4:54.45,0 2:17.49,0

93 26 Leskinen Teemu Rovaniemi 4:54.46,0 2:17.50,0

94 24 Kemppainen Seppo Rovaniemi 4:54.47,0 2:17.51,0

95 91 Murtola Kari Kokkolan Veikot 5:00.42,0 2:23.46,0

96 93 Vihelä Juha Kalajoki 5:03.22,0 2:26.26,0

97 39 Mattila Vesa Saarenkylä 5:11.10,0 2:34.14,0

98 107 Rintala Esa Asikkalan raikas 5:12.49,0 2:35.53,0

99 82 Lappalainen Jouko Ivalo 5:13.03,6 2:36.07,6

M40 42,195     

1 219 Pudas Ismo Iin Yritys 2:38.11,0 00.00,0

2 233 Matikainen Reijo RollBoys 2:52.40,0 14.29,0

3 226 Mantere Markku Varalan Maraton Cl 2:55.14,0 17.03,0

4 200 Tyni Kalervo Taivalkosken Kuohu 2:55.25,0 17.14,0

5 282 Kauppila Jukka Kalajoen junkkarit 2:55.28,0 17.17,0

6 213 Sieppi Erkki Bombardier-nordtra 2:56.42,0 18.31,0

7 196 Havela Arto Pello Plast Oy 2:57.32,0 19.21,0

8 222 Solmula Risto Varalan Maraton Cl 2:58.57,0 20.46,0

9 156 Kampman Juha Kuhmo 3:01.10,0 22.59,0

10 212 Kuula Tapio Bombardier-nordtra 3:01.22,0 23.11,0

11 237 Ojantakanen Heikki OLSHE,Oulu 3:03.11,0 25.00,0

12 243 Kinnunen Kari Pihtiputaan Tusku 3:08.43,0 30.32,0

13 151 Kytömäki Pekka Helsinki 3:17.45,0 39.34,0

14 281 Ollila Markku Alatornion Pirkat 3:17.56,0 39.45,0

15 175 Erkilä Kari Korske 3:20.24,0 42.13,0

16 247 Siponen Iiro Järvisuomen Portti 3:21.14,0 43.03,0

17 272 Sirviö Teijo Kolari 3:25.15,0 47.04,0

18 276 Karjalainen Tapani Ky tilapalvelu 3:25.31,0 47.20,0

19 185 Koivisto Mikko Amc 3:25.33,0 47.22,0

20 223 Solmula Jouko Varalan Maraton Cl 3:25.44,0 47.33,0

21 165 Isoherranen Juhani Lapin Hikiset 3:27.24,0 49.13,0

22 198 Posio Kari Amc 3:27.49,0 49.38,0

23 259 Suonsalo Jorma Rds 3:28.03,0 49.52,0

24 278 Keskikallio Esa Porvoo 3:28.26,0 50.15,0

25 262 Keränen Jarmo Hki 3:28.53,0 50.42,0

26 221 Byggingsbacka Bo-Göran Korsholm 3:29.07,0 50.56,0

27 208 Tiiro Timo Ylitornion Avovank 3:29.14,0 51.03,0

28 158 Hosio Matti Kemi 3:29.35,0 51.24,0

29 265 Heiskari Ari Roi 3:29.56,0 51.45,0

30 263 Remes Pekka Roi 3:29.57,0 51.46,0

31 239 Kumpula Tapani Ähtäri 3:31.00,0 52.49,0

32 274 Tauriainen Kari Kev 3:32.49,0 54.38,0

33 206 Kentala Kari Ylivieskan Kuula 3:32.51,0 54.40,0

34 204 Sarajärvi Timo Ranua 3:34.00,0 55.49,0

35 257 Hepola Juha-Pekka Kemi 3:34.14,0 56.03,0

36 189 Tervola Juhani Oulun Ikiliikkujat 3:34.50,0 56.39,0

37 273 Tyni Niilo Kuusamon kev 3:36.11,0 58.00,0

38 268 Lokasaari Aki Himangan urh 3:37.06,0 58.55,0

39 184 Heikkilä Veli-Matti Kemi 3:37.14,0 59.03,0

40 167 Kiuru Jarmo Oulu 3:38.10,0 59.59,0

41 234 Jääskö Ari LänRa 3:39.55,0 1:01.44,0

42 187 Kilpeläinen Jorma AMC 3:41.40,0 1:03.29,0

43 232 Tähtinen Juha Rasti-Nokia 3:42.22,0 1:04.11,0

44 250 Rantalankila Teppo Amc 3:43.19,0 1:05.08,0

45 195 Kantolainen Eero Ylitornio 3:45.49,0 1:07.38,0

46 275 Tyni Tauno Taivalkoski 3:46.22,0 1:08.11,0

47 203 Julkunen Jukka Ilmatieteen Laitos 3:46.48,0 1:08.37,0

48 266 Rantakallio Taito Alatornion Pirkat 3:49.45,0 1:11.34,0

49 176 Aho Raimo Ähtäri 3:50.32,0 1:12.21,0

50 240 Törö Pekka Ähtäri 3:50.48,0 1:12.37,0

51 201 Holck Veijo  3:52.24,0 1:14.13,0

51 235 Riekki Simo Oulu/Riekki Oy 3:52.24,0 1:14.13,0

53 168 Kaakkurivaara Teuvo Rovaniemi 3:52.34,0 1:14.23,0

54 162 Rantakokko Pauli Amc 3:52.50,0 1:14.39,0

55 249 Savukoski Matti Oulu 3:53.24,0 1:15.13,0

56 267 Jaako Juha Kolari 3:54.05,0 1:15.54,0

57 244 Pasanen Simo Pihtiputaan Tusku 3:55.00,0 1:16.49,0

58 155 Lassila Kalervo Oulu 3:55.23,0 1:17.12,0

59 254 Varonen Vilho Sodankylä 3:55.27,0 1:17.16,0

60 242 Pantsar Risto KKV 3:56.09,0 1:17.58,0

61 171 Luiro Pekka Saarenkylä 3:56.45,0 1:18.34,0

61 173 Partanen Erkki KUSVU 3:56.45,0 1:18.34,0

63 277 Kyhry Peter Hollanti 3:57.35,0 1:19.24,0

64 202 Luukkanen Tapio Savonlinnaù 3:57.51,0 1:19.40,0

65 216 Ollanketo Pauli Black&Decker Team 3:58.08,0 1:19.57,0

66 163 Hanhela Martti Jääli 3:58.33,0 1:20.22,0

67 248 Aikio Mauri OTC,Oulu 3:58.39,0 1:20.28,0

68 241 Ylihuhtala Teuvo Äetsä 3:59.10,0 1:20.59,0

69 280 Sieppi Heikki Oulu 4:02.50,0 1:24.39,0

70 181 Romppainen Pekka Oulu 4:04.25,0 1:26.14,0

71 258 Vikman Kenneth Ik-Myran 4:05.02,0 1:26.51,0

72 252 Seppälä Jussi Mikkeli 4:05.23,0 1:27.12,0

73 160 Heikkilä Timo Oulu 4:05.44,0 1:27.33,0

74 255 Tapio Aarno Oulunsalo 4:06.29,0 1:28.18,0

75 284 Liinamaa Jouko Tahkovuori 4:08.22,0 1:30.11,0

76 153 Honkanen Reijo Korske 4:09.35,0 1:31.24,0

77 179 Tiittinen Seppo Outokumpu 4:09.46,0 1:31.35,0

78 169 Honkanen Edvin Jääli 4:09.47,0 1:31.36,0

79 180 Romppainen Jukka Oulu 4:10.19,0 1:32.08,0

80 190 Seppälä Jouni Kempele 4:11.14,0 1:33.03,0

81 193 Sjöblom Reijo Tvo 4:11.31,0 1:33.20,0

82 246 Haverinen Harri Järvisuomen Portti 4:11.54,0 1:33.43,0

83 245 Tianen Esa Pihtiputaan Tuisku 4:12.12,0 1:34.01,0

84 260 Tölli Kimmo Tyrnävän tempaus 4:12.32,0 1:34.21,0

85 253 Kallio Jarmo Pälkänen 4:16.37,0 1:38.26,0

86 279 Uusitalo Tarmo Pepo 4:23.12,0 1:45.01,0

87 161 Pantsar Juha Rovaniemi 4:24.08,0 1:45.57,0

88 271 Ässämäki Hannu Petäjäveden petäjä 4:24.44,0 1:46.33,0

89 152 Pullinen Timo Riihimäki 4:25.40,0 1:47.29,0

90 283 Hyykoski Kari Nautilus 4:28.51,0 1:50.40,0

91 188 Hyvärinen Mikko Tervola 4:30.46,0 1:52.35,0

92 199 Holmberg Anssi Oulu 4:31.43,0 1:53.32,0

93 236 Laitinen Ilpo Siilinjärvi 4:32.50,0 1:54.39,0

94 166 Vepsä Jyrki Vanhalinna 4:32.55,0 1:54.44,0

95 270 Kuru Jari Roi 4:35.02,0 1:56.51,0

96 220 Tallila Petri Valkeakoski 4:35.45,0 1:57.34,0

97 210 Kapiainen Ilkka  4:35.58,0 1:57.47,0

98 251 Salminen Tuomo Uurainen 4:36.48,0 1:58.37,0

99 218 Kokkonen Matti Pielaveden Maratoo 4:38.35,0 2:00.24,0

100 215 Piipponen Seppo Sähköasen,Piippone 4:38.55,0 2:00.44,0

101 227 Leppäniemi Mikko Rovaniemi 4:39.04,0 2:00.53,0

102 164 Mantila Tommi Rovaniemi 4:39.22,0 2:01.11,0

103 183 Immonen Raimo Anttola 4:40.17,0 2:02.06,0

104 178 Seppänen Veikko Sakara 4:40.21,0 2:02.10,0

105 182 Koivumaa Kari Sieppijärven Sisu 4:42.47,0 2:04.36,0

106 192 Mäkelä Matti Oulunsalo 4:46.13,0 2:08.02,0

107 225 Vikman Ari Varalan Maraton Cl 4:46.36,0 2:08.25,0

108 159 Eskola Paavo Kiiminki 4:46.55,0 2:08.44,0

109 186 Koivumaa Markku Tornio 4:47.43,0 2:09.32,0

110 170 Herala Seppo Tornio 4:50.14,0 2:12.03,0

111 261 Ahlvik Alf Ik-Falken 4:54.22,0 2:16.11,0

112 174 Romppainen Jaakko Helsinki 4:54.51,0 2:16.40,0

113 172 Ukkola Jari Kouvola 4:56.30,0 2:18.19,0

114 154 Ruokamo Teppo Kemijärvi 5:05.50,0 2:27.39,0

115 217 Pirinen Tuomo Black&Decker Team 5:13.02,0 2:34.51,0

116 238 Mäkiranta Jorma Alavus 5:14.13,0 2:36.02,0

117 207 Luusua Mauri Ylitornion Avovank 5:15.31,0 2:37.20,0

118 197 Laitinen Jouni Kuntokonnat 5:19.52,0 2:41.41,0

119 211 Hautala Pekka Tornion Lukko 5:29.09,0 2:50.58,0

KES K. 256 Kumpula Keijo Kolari  

M50 42,195     

1 373 Klemets Peter If Femman 2:43.47,0 00.00,0

2 376 Koivukangas Mikko Pao/Ouluù 2:56.58,0 13.11,0

3 379 Kuusela Raimo  3:09.18,0 25.31,0

4 451 Kangas Pauli Rds 3:13.28,0 29.41,0

5 438 Immonen Pentti Varpaisjärven vire 3:18.01,0 34.14,0

6 401 Välkky Seppo Ylivieskan Kuula 3:22.29,0 38.42,0

7 410 Leppämäki Matti Ähtäri 3:25.29,0 41.42,0

8 382 Hepokangas Edvin Oulu 3:26.07,0 42.20,0

9 450 Tahkola Tauno Rukan Reippaat 3:27.37,0 43.50,0

10 408 Vilmunen Tuomo Häjyt 3:27.42,0 43.55,0

11 436 Sivonen Urho Raahe 3:29.05,0 45.18,0

12 422 Laurila Pentti Kiimingin kaluste 3:29.22,0 45.35,0

13 426 Hänninen Seppo Fin marathon Jyväs 3:30.22,0 46.35,0

14 417 Luokkanen Kullervo PosVi 3:31.09,0 47.22,0

15 383 Kääriäinen Viljo  3:34.52,0 51.05,0

16 391 Kostin Pertti Lapsu 3:35.49,0 52.02,0

17 397 Salonen Juha Varalan Maraton Cl 3:37.26,0 53.39,0

18 437 Kotala Simo Amc 3:38.06,0 54.19,0

19 440 Kangas Harri Muonio 3:39.22,0 55.35,0

20 375 Niva Pertti Sodvaruskurh 3:39.43,0 55.56,0

21 423 Similä Pekka Raahen maitohapot 3:40.57,0 57.10,0

22 366 Kokko Eelis Oulu 3:42.13,0 58.26,0

23 428 Rönkä Jukka Raahen maitohapot 3:43.21,0 59.34,0

24 389 Niska Markku Avesta Polarit Sta 3:44.20,0 1:00.33,0

25 381 Selkälä Pertti  3:44.21,0 1:00.34,0

26 413 Tikkanen Kauko Pyhäjärvi 3:44.56,0 1:01.09,0

27 407 Martikkala Heimo Häjyt 3:45.31,0 1:01.44,0

28 418 Pörhö Erik VKV 3:46.23,0 1:02.36,0

29 439 Haapasaari Tapani Amc 3:47.18,0 1:03.31,0

30 444 Runtti Pentti Abb 3:47.51,0 1:04.04,0

31 406 Halmetoja Antero RollBoys 3:48.18,0 1:04.31,0

32 427 Hyvönen Risto Raahen maitohapot 3:49.41,0 1:05.54,0

33 361 Salmi Jukka Kittilä 3:50.02,0 1:06.15,0

34 362 Leskinen Kauko Forssa 3:50.17,0 1:06.30,0

35 443 Piri Pentti Kauhavan visa 3:51.31,0 1:07.44,0

36 441 Niva Hasse Tornio 3:52.02,0 1:08.15,0

37 448 Hirvikoski Ilkka Amc 3:53.02,0 1:09.15,0

38 372 Eklund Ralf Tvo 3:55.25,0 1:11.38,0

39 354 Jekkonen Reino Kuopio 3:56.33,0 1:12.46,0

40 396 Luppi Jussi Helsinki 3:57.20,0 1:13.33,0

41 431 Lotvonen Reino Riihimäki 4:00.14,0 1:16.27,0

42 453 Tiiperi Onni Alpi 4:05.36,0 1:21.49,0

43 398 Hyväri Raimo Varalan Maraton Cl 4:05.59,0 1:22.12,0

44 380 Peltola Antti Häjyt 4:06.44,0 1:22.57,0

45 420 Nikkilä Pertti Simo 4:06.45,0 1:22.58,0

46 377 Ohranen Olavi Jyto 4:07.10,0 1:23.23,0

47 352 Elfving Raimo Vantaa 4:09.01,0 1:25.14,0

48 405 Ojanperä Markus RollBoys 4:10.16,0 1:26.29,0

49 378 Haataja Mauri  4:11.34,0 1:27.47,0

50 424 Lukkarila Eero Raahen maitohapot 4:11.52,0 1:28.05,0

51 394 Reinikainen Risto Mikkeli 4:12.01,0 1:28.14,0

52 442 Liikanen Timo Ekokem 4:13.30,0 1:29.43,0

53 445 Salo Kalevi Rds 4:14.43,0 1:30.56,0

54 360 Leino Seppo Turku 4:15.04,0 1:31.17,0

55 367 Linnanen Heimo Kivijärvi 4:15.12,0 1:31.25,0

56 411 Kähkölä Pentti Juuka 4:17.13,0 1:33.26,0

57 363 Sippola Eero Untamala 4:17.34,0 1:33.47,0

58 358 Koivupalo Aarne Keminmaa 4:17.43,0 1:33.56,0

59 452 Särkelä Sakari Lapin veikot 4:18.42,0 1:34.55,0

60 425 Rantanen Arto Luvia 4:20.02,0 1:36.15,0

61 370 Satta Vesa Amc 4:21.47,0 1:38.00,0

62 432 Kojo Heikki Oulu 4:22.00,0 1:38.13,0

63 433 Masih Salamat Hollola KK 4:23.34,0 1:39.47,0

64 446 Anttila Martti Kunto pirkat 4:24.05,0 1:40.18,0

65 449 Huhtamäki Seppo Häjyt 4:24.51,0 1:41.04,0

66 371 ™sterlund Ilkka Koviston Isku 4:25.08,0 1:41.21,0

67 392 Tauriainen Pentti Ktao 4:25.16,0 1:41.29,0

68 385 Repo Ossi Amc 4:26.38,0 1:42.51,0

69 400 Larikka Martti Varalan Maraton Cl 4:26.51,0 1:43.04,0

70 351 Pernu Pentti Ii 4:29.18,0 1:45.31,0

71 409 Hyyppä Olli Kokkolan Veikot 4:31.08,0 1:47.21,0

72 429 Kaukonen Aarno Kaarina 4:32.48,0 1:49.01,0

73 387 Vakkila Esko Oulun Yliopisto 4:32.52,0 1:49.05,0

74 364 Jolla Reino Kemi 4:34.36,0 1:50.49,0

75 355 Palomäki Jouko Kemijärvi 4:36.19,0 1:52.32,0

76 404 Rönkkö Pertti "Terässiili;Siilinj" 4:36.24,0 1:52.37,0

77 434 Romppainen Mauri Hskt 4:40.40,0 1:56.53,0

78 388 Raivio Veijo Bombardier-nordtra 4:43.14,0 1:59.27,0

79 369 Sirkka Sauli Rovaniemi 4:43.35,0 1:59.48,0

80 403 Huovila Hannu TVO 4:44.46,0 2:00.59,0

81 368 Närhi Markku Tyrnävä 4:45.51,0 2:02.04,0

82 416 Pantsar Reima Rovaniemi 4:47.16,0 2:03.29,0

83 356 Saari Kari Helsinki 4:47.23,0 2:03.36,0

84 419 Parviainen Pekka Ii 4:47.32,0 2:03.45,0

85 365 Veijonaho Juhani Lapin Lennosto 4:49.17,0 2:05.30,0

86 390 Mansikka Urpo Avesta Polarit chr 4:50.14,0 2:06.27,0

87 386 Surakka Antero Ylitorvion Avovank 4:51.12,0 2:07.25,0

88 393 Nevala Arto Lapin Hikiset 4:53.52,0 2:10.05,0

89 435 Lassila Matti Revonlahti 4:58.02,0 2:14.15,0

90 359 Huuki  Paavo Tornio 4:58.20,0 2:14.33,0

91 374 Pietikäinen Jouko Häjyt Iisalmi 5:02.08,0 2:18.21,0

92 402 Mäntynen Aarne Kyyjärvi 5:03.20,0 2:19.33,0

93 447 Loponen Matti Amc 5:05.50,0 2:22.03,0

94 412 Leppämäki Olavi Ähtäri 5:09.55,0 2:26.08,0

95 421 Turunen Erkki Hölkkä team 5:13.05,0 2:29.18,0

96 430 Hautala Timo Seinäjoki 5:15.52,0 2:32.05,0

97 399 Saarikko Jarmo Varalan Maraton Cl 5:29.09,0 2:45.22,0

98 395 Koskinen Kari Rovaniemi 5:46.32,0 3:02.45,0

M60 42,195     

1 563 Kolistaja Pauli Rds 3:27.54,0 00.00,0

2 554 Takalahti Paavo Kemakiù 3:38.01,0 10.07,0

3 561 Siirilä Antti Tampere 3:40.00,0 12.06,0

4 551 Paukkeri Heikki Kempeleen Maratonk 3:45.01,0 17.07,0

5 565 Pudas Eino Kittilän v 3:54.03,0 26.09,0

6 564 Jylhä Arvo Kittilän V 3:58.46,0 30.52,0

7 552 Ervast Matti Oulu 4:08.21,0 40.27,0

8 555 Mänttäri Matti Varalan Maraton Cl 4:25.19,0 57.25,0

9 558 Karjalainen Tauno Simojärvi 4:29.42,0 1:01.48,0

10 566 Petäjä Juhani Amc 4:43.34,0 1:15.40,0

11 562 Poutiainen Aulis Kirkkonummi 4:58.05,0 1:30.11,0

12 559 Remes Eino Tenava Tokka 5:38.58,0 2:11.04,0

13 553 Huotari Matti Lave/häjyt 5:50.08,0 2:22.14,0

Nyl 42,195     

1 630 Mulari Marjo Oulun Pyrintö 3:07.04,0 00.00,0

2 622 Mäkelä Tiina Kortelan Ryhti 3:24.55,0 17.51,0

3 611 Suoyrjö Seija MKV 3:30.42,0 23.38,0

4 627 Kivekäs Päivi Tornion Pyry 3:32.14,0 25.10,0

5 623 Arkimaa Pirjo AMC 3:34.02,0 26.58,0

6 620 Aula-Kyrö Pauliina Oulu 3:34.40,0 27.36,0

7 614 Kaltakari Juliana Onmky 3:42.14,0 35.10,0

8 633 Aaltonen Jenni Roi 3:42.36,0 35.32,0

9 624 Salmi Ritva KKV 3:50.02,0 42.58,0

10 629 Karppinen Ritva Muurola 3:58.02,0 50.58,0

11 610 Stöckell Riitta Kemijärvi 3:58.03,0 50.59,0

12 615 Heikkinen Virve Vantaa 3:58.35,0 51.31,0

13 632 Vuollo Paula Tornio 4:03.09,0 56.05,0

14 607 Tammimetsä Carita Jyväskylä 4:07.10,0 1:00.06,0

15 618 Solmula Pirjo Varalan Maraton Cl 4:14.09,0 1:07.05,0

16 602 Keskiaho Mirja Pudasjärven Urheil 4:16.36,0 1:09.32,0

17 625 Grunn Pirkko Lahti 4:18.20,0 1:11.16,0

18 606 Markkanen Marja-Leena Sodankylä 4:19.07,0 1:12.03,0

19 613 Vänskä Päivi Tromso Norge 4:21.00,0 1:13.56,0

20 626 Räisänen Liisa Oulun Yliopisto 4:32.24,0 1:25.20,0

21 605 Mäkinen Sari Lieksa 4:34.12,0 1:27.08,0

22 631 Aikio Eija Sodankylä 4:35.48,0 1:28.44,0

23 601 Koskela Hanna Oulu 4:39.22,0 1:32.18,0

24 1733 Kärnä Heljä Roi 4:43.28,0 1:36.24,0

25 603 Haaraoja Asta Sirkka 4:53.31,0 1:46.27,0

26 609 Mattila Riitta Saarenkylä 5:11.09,0 2:04.05,0

27 619 Löppönen Ira Varalan Maraton Cl 5:20.01,0 2:12.57,0

N40 42,195     

1 685 Kiviniemi Erja KittU 3:16.06,0 00.00,0

2 677 Hynynen Irja Siilinjärvi 3:17.22,0 01.16,0

3 664 Kentala Sirpa Ylivieskan Kuula 3:19.27,0 03.21,0

4 670 Koskinen Päivi Varalan Maraton Cl 3:34.22,0 18.16,0

5 674 Pekkinen Hely Kolari 3:38.50,0 22.44,0

6 657 Rissala Anne AMC 3:39.26,0 23.20,0

7 676 Palosaari Tuula Kiiturit 3:46.26,0 30.20,0

8 682 Perälä Päivi Kurtaneen kunto 3:47.05,0 30.59,0

9 673 K†hlman Saara Gitano Team 3:51.23,0 35.17,0

10 681 Törmänen Riitta Amc 3:52.20,0 36.14,0

11 661 Hiltunen Lilja Rovaniemi 3:54.48,0 38.42,0

12 684 Peltoniemi-Niskanen Soile Lempäälän Kisa 4:00.31,0 44.25,0

13 671 Saukkonen Riitta Varalan Maraton Cl 4:05.06,0 49.00,0

14 652 Kristo Marjatta Karunki 4:08.01,0 51.55,0

15 662 Loukonen Paula  4:10.22,0 54.16,0

16 667 Mela Sinikka Varalan Maraton Cl 4:12.11,0 56.05,0

17 678 Pantsar Pirjo Rovaniemi 4:15.02,0 58.56,0

18 653 Salonen Jaana Kittilä 4:17.04,0 1:00.58,0

19 669 Vuoristo Tuula Varalan Maraton Cl 4:17.48,0 1:01.42,0

20 659 Lampsijärvi Lahja Sirkka 4:21.42,8 1:05.36,8

21 663 Neitola Riitta  4:23.01,0 1:06.55,0

22 666 Huovinen Sirpa Varalan Maraton Cl 4:27.55,0 1:11.49,0

23 679 Hemminki Airi Tervolan palloseur 4:29.35,0 1:13.29,0

24 658 Mourujärvi Tarja Kuusamo 4:29.42,0 1:13.36,0

25 668 Aronen Helena Varalan Maraton Cl 4:36.04,0 1:19.58,0

26 665 Kekäläinen Kaarina Tampere 4:38.23,0 1:22.17,0

27 651 Kristo Helena Karunki 4:46.50,0 1:30.44,0

28 683 Orjasniemi Tarja Amc 4:47.31,0 1:31.25,0

29 680 Ahlvik Ingegerd Ik Falken 4:54.23,0 1:38.17,0

30 660 Hilska Marjo Tampere 5:14.12,0 1:58.06,0

N50 42,195     

1 712 Länkinen Kaarina ONMKY 3:37.50,0 00.00,0

2 710 Pirhonen Anna-Leena Häjyt 3:40.46,0 02.56,0

3 720 Tourunen Anne Hu82 3:44.39,0 06.49,0

4 714 Laitakari Erja Varalan Maraton Cl 3:47.03,0 09.13,0

5 709 Latvala Tuula AMC 3:50.53,0 13.03,0

6 703 Jurvanen Sirpa Lappeenranta 4:00.13,0 22.23,0

7 701 Arola Pirjo Salla 4:02.02,0 24.12,0

8 707 Hanhela Leena Jääli 4:06.49,0 28.59,0

9 717 Kuusisto Irma Laihia 4:09.30,0 31.40,0

10 713 Herttuainen Raija  4:15.25,0 37.35,0

11 718 Yliseurua Ritva ONMKY 4:20.15,0 42.25,0

12 719 Anttila Raili Kunto pirkat 4:23.59,0 46.09,0

13 715 Salonen Raija Varalan Maraton Cl 4:24.14,0 46.24,0

14 711 Repo Eva AMC 4:31.47,0 53.57,0

15 708 Keränen Ulla Kainuun Kuntoässät 4:47.31,0 1:09.41,0

16 716 Jokinen Helena Varalan Maraton Cl 4:53.19,0 1:15.29,0

17 702 ™sterlund Sinikka Koiviston Isku 5:08.32,0 1:30.42,0

18 706 Laitila Eila Kuortane 5:36.31,0 1:58.41,0

N60 42,195     

1 751 Severikangas Asta Rovaniemi 3:50.07,0 00.00,0

Myl 21     

1 903 Mäkinen Santtu Teivo Stayers 1:10.42,0 00.00,0

2 867 Rautio Joni ONMKY 1:10.54,0 00.12,0

3 990 Randelin Kimmo Iisalmen visa 1:10.59,0 00.17,0

4 985 Seppä Joni Inarin Yritys 1:13.45,0 03.03,0

5 868 Mällinen Petri ONMKY 1:14.49,0 04.07,0

6 981 Anttila Harri Ouhu 1:14.57,0 04.15,0

7 894 Idström Reima Sodankylä/Hyyyhtym 1:16.15,0 05.33,0

8 832 Majala Mikko Tornio 1:17.43,0 07.01,0

9 940 Syrjälä Sami Marttilan murto 1:18.45,0 08.03,0

10 869 Pakaslahti Kari ONMKY 1:19.35,0 08.53,0

11 851 Savola Pekka Espoo 1:20.00,0 09.18,0

12 986 Holappa Esa Puolangan ryhti 1:20.35,0 09.53,0

13 917 Hautala Ville  1:21.26,0 10.44,0

14 900 Karjaluoto Heikki Oulu 1:21.53,0 11.11,0

15 872 Vaarala Jari-Pekka KittU 1:22.11,0 11.29,0

16 882 Perttunen Jyrki Oulun Yliopisto 1:22.34,0 11.52,0

17 841 Härkönen Antti Tornio 1:22.36,0 11.54,0

18 874 Hämäläinen Petri LapSu 1:22.49,0 12.07,0

19 1002 Välimaa Sami Rds 1:23.15,0 12.33,0

20 941 Wikblom Tomas Ruotsi 1:23.39,0 12.57,0

21 833 Jukkola Juho Rovaniemi 1:24.40,0 13.58,0

22 839 Koivisto Seppo Tornio 1:25.57,0 15.15,0

23 991 Haaranen Tuukka Roi Lappi 1:26.04,0 15.22,0

24 836 Matikainen Tomi Pirkkala 1:26.08,0 15.26,0

25 980 Jomppanen Sepi Lapin Sudet 1:26.15,0 15.33,0

26 957 Sahinoja Pentti Löysät boys 1:28.16,0 17.34,0

27 906 Taskila Sakari Espoo 1:29.28,0 18.46,0

28 896 Määttä Kyösti Eltel 1:29.48,0 19.06,0

29 901 Haavisto teemu AlPi 1:30.09,0 19.27,0

30 889 Tapani Kari Avesta Polarit Sta 1:30.22,0 19.40,0

31 829 Oja Hannu Pello 1:30.40,0 19.58,0

31 866 Tammela Jani KKV 1:30.40,0 19.58,0

33 887 Halonen Kari Bombardier Nordtra 1:31.42,0 21.00,0

34 983 Kaiponen Jukka Utajärven   Urh 1:32.13,0 21.31,0

35 967 Piensoho Tommi Kv 1:32.16,0 21.34,0

36 804 Vasenius Janne Aavasaksan Kisa 1:32.49,0 22.07,0

37 878 Kuisma Sami Riihimäki 1:33.01,0 22.19,0

38 875 Ailunka Joonas KittU 1:33.08,0 22.26,0

39 834 Harjuniemi Heikki Rovaniemi 1:33.17,0 22.35,0

40 806 Salonen Henri KittU 1:33.26,0 22.44,0

41 947 Tahkola Jouni Kempeleen kiri 1:34.48,0 24.06,0

42 816 Posio Arto Tervola 1:34.50,0 24.08,0

43 966 Huhtala Eero Rds 1:35.20,0 24.38,0

44 925 Sjöman Pasi Oulu 1:35.37,0 24.55,0

45 877 Korhonen Pietu KittU 1:36.25,0 25.43,0

46 1000 Fredrik Medelid liviöjärvi If 1:36.27,0 25.45,0

47 908 Korkiakangas Seppo Kokkola Os86 1:37.08,0 26.26,0

48 846 Nissi Markku Rovaniemi 1:37.16,0 26.34,0

49 984 Leinonen Pasi Lapin Safarit 1:37.39,0 26.57,0

50 909 Niva Markus Kittilä 1:37.47,0 27.05,0

50 971 Sippola Jussi Nurmo 1:37.47,0 27.05,0

52 848 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka Pello 1:38.21,0 27.39,0

53 973 Korhonen Matti Amc 1:38.30,0 27.48,0

54 871 Nikkeri Toni  1:38.33,0 27.51,0

55 884 ™sterbacka Jan Ekokem OyAb 1:38.35,0 27.53,0

56 844 Ronkainen Jussi Kuusamo 1:38.52,0 28.10,0

57 916 Leinonen Harri Järvisuomen Portti 1:38.56,0 28.14,0

58 808 Järvenpää Harri Vilppula 1:39.25,0 28.43,0

59 997 Lapinniemi Sami Karesuvanto 1:39.27,0 28.45,0

60 948 Nurmi Timo Pohjantähti 1:40.14,0 29.32,0

61 919 Poikajärvi Matti Roi 1:40.29,0 29.47,0

62 831 Valtonen Rasmus Kittilä 1:40.52,0 30.10,0

63 949 Kiiskinen Jari Koukut 1:41.58,0 31.16,0

64 989 Pehkonen Jorma Jääskön Luisto 1:42.10,0 31.28,0

65 931 Mälkiä Matti Posio 1:42.34,0 31.52,0

66 982 Stenberg Marko Kittilä 1:43.11,0 32.29,0

67 805 Salonen Aleksi Kittu 1:43.37,0 32.55,0

68 843 o  1:43.38,0 32.56,0

69 885 Hokkanen Kimmo Jyväskylän Tek 1:44.03,0 33.21,0

70 859 Ekman Jyrki Putkieristys Artic 1:44.06,0 33.24,0

71 862 Siila Ari  1:44.32,0 33.50,0

72 943 Hämeenniemi Simo Posio 1:45.34,0 34.52,0

73 959 Lindeman Teemu Madcaps 1:46.17,0 35.35,0

74 888 Arluoma Petri Avesta Polar Stain 1:46.18,0 35.36,0

75 964 Kiiveri Timo Nc 1:46.32,0 35.50,0

76 915 Alajääskö Hannu Roi mlk 1:47.34,0 36.52,0

77 933 Mäki Ari Seinäjoki 1:47.49,0 37.07,0

78 823 Neuvonen Jaakko Rovaniemi 1:48.08,0 37.26,0

79 934 Keskitalo Timo Seinäjoki 1:48.20,0 37.38,0

80 807 Roponen Roni Vilppula 1:48.25,0 37.43,0

81 963 Tuominen Risto Nc 1:48.44,0 38.02,0

82 912 Kurkkio Timo Ylläksen Rasti 1:48.51,0 38.09,0

83 994 Lakkapää Pekka Pepo 1:48.52,0 38.10,0

84 972 Haahti Pasi Roi 1:49.58,0 39.16,0

85 914 Somero Pasi OHS 1:50.23,0 39.41,0

86 858 Ylilauri Teemu Lapin Lukko 1:51.05,0 40.23,0

87 881 Tuovinen Touko Pölkky Oy 1:51.16,0 40.34,0

88 824 Määttä Mauri Rovaniemi 1:52.12,0 41.30,0

89 907 Annala Jyrki SK 1:52.27,0 41.45,0

90 826 Heikkilä Vesa Jyväskylä 1:53.02,0 42.20,0

91 893 Karvinen Tero Saarenkylä 1:53.17,0 42.35,0

92 924 Savela Arto Seinäjoki 1:53.32,0 42.50,0

93 840 Vimpari Jarkko Oulu 1:53.38,0 42.56,0

94 977 Pajula Kimmo Kangasala 1:54.08,0 43.26,0

95 950 Ahola Jari Ylläksen nousu 1:54.58,0 44.16,0

96 945 Honkanen Martti Hki 1:55.00,0 44.18,0

97 842 Pohjola Janne Ylikiiminki 1:55.20,0 44.38,0

98 942 Alafrantti Tuomo Tornio 1:55.22,0 44.40,0

99 886 Alajoutsujärvi Pekka Bombardien Nordrac 1:55.25,0 44.43,0

100 857 Onnela Tuomo Rovaniemi 1:55.31,0 44.49,0

101 921 Toivanen Jalmari Gitano 1:55.41,0 44.59,0

102 899 Mikkola Vesa Kempele 1:56.09,0 45.27,0

103 863 Alatörmönen Tommi  1:56.16,0 45.34,0

103 864 Salmela Peteri  1:56.16,0 45.34,0

105 978 Toiviala Markku Oulu 1:57.08,0 46.26,0

106 937 Niemenmaa Kari Ylöjärvi 1:57.31,0 46.49,0

107 946 Pelkonen Juha Tuusula 1:57.41,0 46.59,0

108 849 Harri Ilkka Pello 1:58.05,0 47.23,0

109 876 Venäläinen Jouni KittU 1:58.06,0 47.24,0

110 850 Iivarinen Raimo Kallaanvaara 1:58.15,0 47.33,0

111 960 Määttä Risto Oulu 1:58.17,0 47.35,0

112 961 Nevalainen Jukka Kiiminki 1:58.33,0 47.51,0

113 810 Törrö Lauri Finkarelco 1:58.46,0 48.04,0

113 813 Nurmela Tapio Finkarelco 1:58.46,0 48.04,0

115 939 Ihalainen Harri Kannus 1:58.47,0 48.05,0

116 938 Niemenmaa Pasi Ylöjärvi 1:59.07,0 48.25,0

117 913 Määttä Jari Rovaniemi 1:59.10,0 48.28,0

118 818 Tahkola Joonas Kuusamo 1:59.21,0 48.39,0

119 918 Mäkelä Jorma Kangasala 1:59.25,0 48.43,0

120 883 Yrjänä Ville Ekokem OyAb 1:59.32,0 48.50,0

121 898 Hast Raimo Keminmaa 1:59.44,0 49.02,0

122 817 Tahkola Juho Kuusamo 2:00.20,0 49.38,0

123 856 Jussila Jani Haukipudas 2:00.35,0 49.53,0

124 812 Myllymäki Jukka Finkarelco 2:00.37,0 49.55,0

125 809 Rousu Veikko Finkarelco 2:01.33,0 50.51,0

126 819 Parikka Tero Rovaniemi 2:01.37,0 50.55,0

127 995 Takapuro Jari Posio 2:02.07,0 51.25,0

128 936 Söderlund Janne Posio 2:02.13,0 51.31,0

129 845 Vitikka Kimmo Rovaniemi 2:02.23,0 51.41,0

130 897 Rönkä Juha Keminmaa 2:02.33,0 51.51,0

131 999 Paksuniemi Jari Roi 2:02.52,0 52.10,0

132 855 Paavola Janne Haukipudas 2:03.19,0 52.37,0

133 803 Väärälä Esa Saraware 2:03.59,0 53.17,0

134 979 Mäkinen Erkki Rds 2:04.33,0 53.51,0

135 828 Kitti Henri Rovaniemi 2:05.32,0 54.50,0

136 962 Mälkönen Jouni Nc 2:05.37,0 54.55,0

137 932 Airisniemi Marko Posio 2:05.51,0 55.09,0

138 996 Hiltunen Matti Kittilä 2:06.08,0 55.26,0

139 904 Lappalainen Seppo Levi 2:06.29,0 55.47,0

140 1004 Holappa Jukka-Pekka Rovaniemi 2:06.48,0 56.06,0

141 951 Kalliomäki Pentti Löysät boys 2:06.50,0 56.08,0

142 879 Haataja Keijo Pölkky Oy 2:07.46,0 57.04,0

143 865 Sellak Hichame Ilmatieteen laitos 2:07.52,0 57.10,0

144 969 Jauhiainen Ilkka Jyväskylä 2:08.16,0 57.34,0

145 892 Mäntykangas Tero Lapland Hotels 2:08.34,0 57.52,0

146 927 Taajamo Aarne Kerava 2:09.10,0 58.28,0

147 992 Vainio Mikko Järvenpää 2:09.42,0 59.00,0

148 852 Siukonen Henri Helsinki 2:09.47,0 59.05,0

149 952 Kortelainen Veijo Löysät boys 2:11.10,0 1:00.28,0

150 910 Onkamo Tenho Kemijärvi 2:12.07,0 1:01.25,0

151 911 Kinisjärvi Ville Kittilä 2:12.18,0 1:01.36,0

152 1001 Niva Janne Oulunsalo 2:12.29,0 1:01.47,0

153 814 Ruokamo Jarmo Lampelan Saha 2:13.23,0 1:02.41,0

154 920 Liuska Samuli Oulu 2:14.15,0 1:03.33,0

155 987 Rannikko Juan Sepänniemen Lomak 2:14.32,0 1:03.50,0

156 802 Takapuro Simo Saraware 2:14.43,0 1:04.01,0

157 821 Pantsar Jarmo Muonio 2:14.45,0 1:04.03,0

158 965 Huuska Risto Nc 2:15.15,0 1:04.33,0

159 923 Lipsanen Mika Kuopio 2:15.34,0 1:04.52,0

160 929 Holm Kari Kirkniemi 2:15.41,0 1:04.59,0

161 1005 Pikkujämsä Kalle Oulu 2:16.27,0 1:05.45,0

162 880 Mustonen Heikki Pölkky Oy 2:17.29,0 1:06.47,0

163 958 Vehkala Antero Löysät boys 2:18.12,0 1:07.30,0

164 968 Erikson Mikael Kokkola 2:19.20,0 1:08.38,0

165 922 Lehto Jarkko Vesimies sportti t 2:19.30,0 1:08.48,0

166 1003 Tiuraniemi Pasi Lapin Insinöörit 2:19.31,0 1:08.49,0

167 935 Peuna Jukka Posio 2:19.34,0 1:08.52,0

168 815 Ruokamo Henri Lampelan Saha 2:19.35,0 1:08.53,0

169 905 Hyvönen Petri Hotelli Levituntur 2:20.48,0 1:10.06,0

170 853 Kaasinen Pauli Oulu 2:21.11,0 1:10.29,0

171 837 Rantanen Pertti Turenki 2:21.33,0 1:10.51,0

172 974 Kaikkonen Hannu Kolmikanta oy vant 2:22.05,0 1:11.23,0

173 928 Mäkelä Timo Kirkniemi 2:22.51,0 1:12.09,0

174 860 Porola Juha  2:23.08,0 1:12.26,0

175 975 Kaikkonen Harri Kolmi kanta oy 2:25.42,0 1:15.00,0

176 926 Niemi Timo Hki 2:26.30,0 1:15.48,0

177 835 Hettula Veli-Matti Rovaniemi 2:27.33,0 1:16.51,0

178 944 Laukka Mikko Rauma 2:28.31,0 1:17.49,0

179 956 Aaltonen Olli Löysät boys 2:28.47,0 1:18.05,0

180 838 Hannukainen Kimmo Rovaniemi 2:30.07,0 1:19.25,0

181 955 Ohls Christer Löysät boys 2:30.56,0 1:20.14,0

182 953 Kukkonen Aimo Löysät boys 2:32.10,0 1:21.28,0

183 976 Tamminen Esa-Matti Lapland Hotels 2:33.54,0 1:23.12,0

184 854 Tolppi Seppo Helsinki 2:36.22,0 1:25.40,0

185 891 Partanen Matti-Jussi Black&Decker Team 2:36.24,0 1:25.42,0

186 993 Romu Jussi Roi 2:36.47,0 1:26.05,0

187 954 Sorvari Heikki Löysät boys 2:38.39,0 1:27.57,0

188 930 Kuikko Kari Albany 2:41.13,0 1:30.31,0

189 873 Salmela Kari Rovaniemi 2:43.59,0 1:33.17,0

190 998 Ansala Rainer Metsurit 2:44.00,0 1:33.18,0

191 822 Ollila Reijo Muonio 2:53.21,0 1:42.39,0

192 820 Salmela Markku Muonio 3:12.25,0 2:01.43,0

193 970 Kallio Kimmo Virrat 3:17.44,0 2:07.02,0

M40 21     

1 1170 Kurvinen Esa ONMKY 1:12.57,0 00.00,0

2 1109 Huhtala Petri ONMKY 1:15.48,0 02.51,0

3 1168 Järmimäki Ilkka Runnerss World 1:21.25,0 08.28,0

4 1230 Kääriä Veikko Kiimingin urh 1:22.08,0 09.11,0

5 1101 Mäkelä Martti Häjyt 1:22.52,0 09.55,0

6 1158 Siirtola Markku Oulu 1:23.26,0 10.29,0

7 1092 Portti Yrjö Inari 1:23.37,0 10.40,0

8 1096 Ollila Kari RPU 1:23.47,0 10.50,0

9 1231 Haapanpää Pentti Melama 1:23.57,0 11.00,0

10 1253 Hanhimäki Pekka Koo vee 1:24.44,0 11.47,0

11 1087 Törmänen Sampo Hamari PU 1:26.10,0 13.13,0

12 1100 Pesonen Veijo SodVU 1:26.26,0 13.29,0

13 1194 Hytönen Jussi Alatornion Pirkat 1:28.58,0 16.01,0

14 1246 Peltoniemi Sauli Kokkola 1:29.52,0 16.55,0

15 1181 Mustonen Tuomo Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:30.39,0 17.42,0

16 1213 Uusi-pohjola Hannu Vähäkyrö 1:30.58,0 18.01,0

17 1060 Tahkola Jukka Kuusamo 1:31.25,0 18.28,0

18 1215 Vesalainen Heikki Vantaa 1:31.28,0 18.31,0

19 1074 Koivula Erkki Anjalankoski 1:31.30,0 18.33,0

20 1159 Viirtanen Kari PoKu 1:31.45,0 18.48,0

21 1171 Rajasalo Kimmo Merilapin Maratoon 1:32.03,0 19.06,0

22 1137 Herttua Kimmo HyyYhtymä 1:32.35,0 19.38,0

23 1132 Toppala Vesa Avesta Polarit Sta 1:32.38,0 19.41,0

24 1183 Reinikainen Hannu Hölkkä team 1:32.59,0 20.02,0

25 1059 Manninen Ari Mänttä 1:34.02,0 21.05,0

26 1147 Möykkymäki Tarmo Ylivieskan kuula 1:34.29,0 21.32,0

27 1058 Ahola Rauno Posio 1:34.42,0 21.45,0

28 1221 Hast Markus Lautiosaari 1:34.53,0 21.56,0

29 1083 Kiuru Seppo Valkeakoski 1:35.06,0 22.09,0

30 1195 Pietilä Esa Kemijärvi 1:35.07,0 22.10,0

31 1216 Jaakkola Markku Kolari 1:35.08,0 22.11,0

32 1182 Toivonen Timo Gitano 1:37.04,0 24.07,0

33 1242 Tapio Raimo Oulu 1:37.20,0 24.23,0

34 1076 Vuolukka Jukka-Pekka Kempele 1:37.33,0 24.36,0

35 1105 Tiiri Jorma VSVU 1:38.17,0 25.20,0

36 1089 Salminen Hannu Rovaniemi 1:38.19,0 25.22,0

37 1210 Kuorelahti Paavo Saarijärvi 1:38.28,0 25.31,0

38 1143 Kiviniemi Jyrki Rovaniemi 1:38.30,0 25.33,0

39 1245 Belt Paavo Roi 1:39.06,0 26.09,0

40 1075 Perttunen Raimo Toijala 1:39.23,0 26.26,0

41 1107 Kaulanen Juha Ylläksen Nousu 1:39.32,0 26.35,0

42 1071 Tolppi Lasse Pello 1:39.33,0 26.36,0

43 1110 Ahola Jari Vantaan Sähkö-ja K 1:40.03,0 27.06,0

44 1201 Ollila Keijo Posio 1:40.30,0 27.33,0

45 1172 Hietala Jarmo Kemijärvi 1:40.36,0 27.39,0

46 1184 Vähärautio Jouko Vesimiehet Sport T 1:40.38,0 27.41,0

47 1056 Junnila Mika TVO 1:40.40,0 27.43,0

48 1247 Rauhala Veli-Matti Kips 1:40.59,0 28.02,0

49 1084 Hevonoja Markku Toijala 1:41.01,0 28.04,0

50 1148 Karvonen Ilkka Kuusamo 1:41.07,0 28.10,0

51 1114 Huttunen Antti maanmittauslaitos 1:41.17,0 28.20,0

52 1239 Vasara Sauli Länsirajan fysikaa 1:41.18,0 28.21,0

53 1120 Ronkainen Kauno Pölkky Oy 1:41.29,0 28.32,0

54 1222 Havela Esa Rpu 1:41.53,0 28.56,0

55 1225 Arvola Karl Magne Neiden Norja 1:42.16,0 29.19,0

56 1070 Nurila Mikko Rovaniemi 1:42.18,0 29.21,0

57 1081 Hietanen Veijo Pello 1:42.29,0 29.32,0

58 1254 Rauhala Sauli Muonio 1:42.31,0 29.34,0

59 1208 Aspia Ari Levi heinäkengät 1:42.32,0 29.35,0

60 1233 Triumf Isak to  1:43.58,0 31.01,0

61 1176 Turunen Risto Rovaniemi 1:44.33,0 31.36,0

62 1079 Kuvaja Juhani Rovaniemi 1:45.30,0 32.33,0

63 1097 Juupaluoma Salomo OPP 1:45.50,0 32.53,0

64 1161 Salminen Aulis RovVu 1:46.22,0 33.25,0

65 1186 Mourujärvi Jari Posio 1:47.33,0 34.36,0

66 1142 Knuutinen Jouko Oulu 1:48.14,0 35.17,0

67 1152 Sannerström Tomas Pajala 1:48.33,0 35.36,0

68 1218 Hirvasoja Tauno Kemi 1:48.50,0 35.53,0

69 1095 Savolainen Pertti Keminmaa 1:49.40,0 36.43,0

70 1052 Saarinen Mikko Tossunkuluttajat 1:49.49,0 36.52,0

71 1091 Ranttila Markku Lapin Lennosto 1:49.52,0 36.55,0

72 1204 Vierikko Pauli Jalasjärvi 1:50.22,0 37.25,0

73 1077 Laitakari Jari Rovaniemi 1:50.23,0 37.26,0

74 1203 Luukinen Risto Kemi 1:50.36,0 37.39,0

75 1093 Jukkola Veli Rovaniemi 1:50.52,0 37.55,0

76 1066 Husso Pauli Iisalmi 1:50.56,0 37.59,0

77 1214 Suojoki Harri Vantaa 1:51.18,0 38.21,0

78 1252 Koivula Hannu  1:51.20,0 38.23,0

79 1155 Suominen Raimo Kempele 1:51.24,0 38.27,0

79 1156 Pöykkö Matti RR Clubi 1:51.24,0 38.27,0

81 1144 Pesonen Suli Eltel 1:51.29,0 38.32,0

82 1165 Koski Tapani OLSHE 1:51.39,0 38.42,0

83 1154 Mäkelä Pekka Jousto Osat 1:51.56,0 38.59,0

84 1228 Lepistö Jouni Laihia 1:52.17,0 39.20,0

85 1106 Ruokanen Pasi Ranraka 1:52.18,0 39.21,0

86 1241 Nikka Veli Pello 1:52.35,0 39.38,0

87 1145 Kallunki Jouko Eltel 1:52.37,0 39.40,0

88 1192 Lemettinen Pauli Seinäjoki 1:53.33,0 40.36,0

89 1112 Laine Kari Lexel Electric Oy 1:53.50,0 40.53,0

90 1224 Stenbäck Pentti Lapin lennosto/amc 1:54.15,0 41.18,0

91 1255 Heikurainen Erkki Eki 94 1:54.54,0 41.57,0

92 1122 Soudunsaari Rauno Oulun Yliopisto 1:55.32,0 42.35,0

93 1223 Sipilä Juha Elektrobit 1:55.34,0 42.37,0

94 1164 Kurkkio Martti Ylläksen Rasti 1:55.41,0 42.44,0

95 1073 Hakala Markku Helsinki 1:55.50,0 42.53,0

96 1219 Seppänen Ville Nc 1:56.01,0 43.04,0

97 1160 Kähkölä Erkki Keminmaa 1:56.10,0 43.13,0

98 1174 Välivaara Reima Keskisuomem Liitto 1:56.13,0 43.16,0

99 1115 Tennilä Matti Rovaniemi 1:56.47,0 43.50,0

99 1117 Kivelä Sauli Pölkky Oy 1:56.47,0 43.50,0

101 1256 Oikarainen Asko  1:56.52,0 43.55,0

102 1244 Tauriainen Ari Ernst & Young Roi 1:57.01,0 44.04,0

103 1061 Impiö Kari kempele 1:57.09,0 44.12,0

104 1196 Puikko Arto Lampelan saha oy 1:57.16,0 44.19,0

105 1232 Martinmäki Jorma Rou boys 1:57.26,0 44.29,0

106 1190 Manninen Eero Gaborone Road Runn 1:57.45,0 44.48,0

107 1169 Myllylä Arto Oulu 1:58.24,0 45.27,0

108 1078 Lantto Eero Rovaniemi 1:58.40,0 45.43,0

109 1235 Leinonen Ari-Matti Kuortane 1:58.54,0 45.57,0

110 1119 Peltoniemi Jouko Pölkky Oy 1:59.37,0 46.40,0

111 1180 Solmula Jaakko Varalan Maraton Cl 1:59.43,0 46.46,0

112 1055 Vuori Pekka TVO 1:59.45,0 46.48,0

113 1063 Honkanen Keijo posio 1:59.46,0 46.49,0

114 1111 Aro Lauri Sähkö Aro 2:00.15,0 47.18,0

115 1211 Kärkkäinen Markku Jyväskylä 2:00.27,0 47.30,0

116 1069 Runola Kaapo Mynämäki 2:00.28,0 47.31,0

116 1135 Leinonen Jukka HyyYhtymä 2:00.28,0 47.31,0

118 1220 Toivonen Antti Nc 2:00.34,0 47.37,0

119 1212 Peltola Kauko Kalajoki 2:00.48,0 47.51,0

120 1188 Putkivaara Markku Nordtrak 2:01.28,0 48.31,0

121 1198 Isohanni Teuvo Kannus 2:01.42,0 48.45,0

122 1131 Rännäli Risto Bombardier-Nordtra 2:01.48,0 48.51,0

123 1173 Ristaniemi Olli Keskisuomem Liitto 2:01.57,0 49.00,0

124 1127 Kinnunen Kari Jyväskylä Altek 2:02.41,0 49.44,0

125 1086 Helin Juha Rovaniemi 2:02.45,0 49.48,0

126 1167 Jussinmäki Risto uuraisten Urh 2:03.02,0 50.05,0

127 1226 Aikio Esko Juukrakkotuli 2:03.36,0 50.39,0

128 1251 Maijanen Jorma Tornio 2:03.54,0 50.57,0

129 1090 Mustonen Timo Rovaniemi 2:04.01,0 51.04,0

130 1116 Haataja Juhani Pölkky Oy 2:04.02,0 51.05,0

131 1189 Hosio Ahti Raahen Maitohapot 2:04.22,0 51.25,0

132 1062 Pumpanen Tarmo Riihimäki 2:04.55,0 51.58,0

133 1185 Komulainen Markku Vesimiehet sport t 2:06.49,0 53.52,0

134 1179 Ruokamo Simo Kiiminki 2:07.24,0 54.27,0

135 1199 Sand Jan-Erik Närpiö 2:08.02,0 55.05,0

136 1103 Olli Tapani Amc 2:08.11,0 55.14,0

137 1250 Ollila Pekka Oulun sähkömyynti 2:08.18,0 55.21,0

138 1065 Leinonen Kari Tornio 2:08.20,0 55.23,0

139 1237 Hemminki Pekka Fc Muurola 2:08.58,0 56.01,0

140 1162 Pietikäinen Paavo Oulunsalo 2:09.35,0 56.38,0

141 1249 Tuomi Seppo Oulun sähkönmyynti 2:09.58,0 57.01,0

142 1187 Hietala Kimmo Oulu mc 2:10.01,0 57.04,0

143 1130 Makkonen Heikki Bombardier-Nordtra 2:10.30,0 57.33,0

143 1146 Karjalainen Unto Eltel 2:10.30,0 57.33,0

145 1051 Mikkonen Ilkka Tossunkuluttajat 2:11.06,0 58.09,0

146 1248 Hanhirova Erkki Tornio 2:11.26,0 58.29,0

147 1166 Ahokas Timo Rauma 2:11.27,0 58.30,0

148 1088 Seppänen Tuomas Oulu 2:12.35,0 59.38,0

149 1108 Tammela Mauri KKV 2:13.04,0 1:00.07,0

150 1240 Korpi-Halkola Pasi ylläsjärven köpött 2:13.43,0 1:00.46,0

151 1067 Jokela Aimo Vilppula 2:14.00,0 1:01.03,0

152 1129 Pulli Jorma Jyväskylä Altek 2:14.24,0 1:01.27,0

153 1229 Tuulaniemi Seppo Lapin Insinöörit 2:14.52,0 1:01.55,0

154 1206 Oikarinen Jukka Oulu 2:15.42,0 1:02.45,0

155 1126 Halttunen Ismo Jyväskylä Altek 2:16.18,0 1:03.21,0

156 1178 Paksuniemi Terho Hotelli Levituntur 2:16.23,0 1:03.26,0

157 1138 Närhi Heikki Perunka 2:16.34,0 1:03.37,0

158 1139 Liekkala Timo Perunka 2:16.35,0 1:03.38,0

159 1217 Latola Erkki Jänkkä joohnaat 2:16.48,0 1:03.51,0

160 1236 Liski Jari Virtain Vaeltajat 2:17.05,0 1:04.08,0

161 1205 Määttä Jukka Juhan Auto 2:17.33,0 1:04.36,0

162 1140 Rosenholm Rauno Perunka 2:18.20,0 1:05.23,0

163 1209 Karhu Ismo Tre 2:19.47,0 1:06.50,0

164 1157 Lammi Panu SHC 2:20.29,0 1:07.32,0

165 1054 Sipilä Veikko Vantaa 2:22.32,0 1:09.35,0

166 1053 Kujanen Raimo Tossunkuluttajat 2:24.25,0 1:11.28,0

167 1191 Mehtälä Ari Askainen 2:24.53,0 1:11.56,0

168 1098 Kallo Raimo Nokia 2:25.11,0 1:12.14,0

169 1207 Riihiniemi Timo Arpela 2:25.13,0 1:12.16,0

170 1153 Wallgren Veli-Tapio Vammala 2:25.19,0 1:12.22,0

171 1133 Hammaren Juha Rovaniemi 2:26.20,0 1:13.23,0

172 1193 Hosio Harri Lahjala 2:26.21,0 1:13.24,0

173 1123 Itänen Aki Ekokem Oy 2:27.01,0 1:14.04,0

174 1227 Palovaara Matti Oulun insinöörit 2:28.32,0 1:15.35,0

175 1163 Nousiainen Pekka Yläjärvi 2:30.21,0 1:17.24,0

176 1238 Latvala Jarmo Länsirajan fysikaa 2:31.15,0 1:18.18,0

177 1082 Metro Hannu Oulu 2:32.12,0 1:19.15,0

178 1064 Vierola Sakari Tornio 2:33.12,0 1:20.15,0

179 1128 Lahtinen Ari Jyväskylä Altek 2:33.59,0 1:21.02,0

180 1102 Pellikka Lauri Kolarin Kontio 2:34.16,0 1:21.19,0

181 1197 Rintamäki Jaakko Kirkniemi 2:34.23,0 1:21.26,0

182 1200 Hokkanen Juha Helsinki 2:34.33,0 1:21.36,0

183 1099 Salonen Kari Orivesi 2:34.50,0 1:21.53,0

184 1202 Nyg†rd Allan Pietarsaari 2:37.44,0 1:24.47,0

185 1118 Palosaari Tuomo Pölkky Oy 2:40.03,0 1:27.06,0

186 1243 Uusi-Mikkola Simo Kangasalan maratun 2:41.26,0 1:28.29,0

187 1080 Pelimanni Jukka Tornio 2:41.27,0 1:28.30,0

187 1234 Weslin Raimo Utsjoki 2:41.27,0 1:28.30,0

189 1094 Pitkänen Leo Rovaniemi 3:39.18,0 2:26.21,0

M50 21     

1 1319 Peura Olavi Rovaniemi 1:16.51,0 00.00,0

2 1353 Tuisku Kauko Rovaniemi 1:17.17,0 00.26,0

3 1444 Sanelma Kari Lapin lukko 1:24.46,0 07.55,0

4 1399 Alajoutsijärvi Jaakko Rds 1:28.20,0 11.29,0

5 1370 Alavuotunki Reino Kainuun Kuntoässät 1:28.48,0 11.57,0

6 1463 Ylipää Hans Liviöjärvi If 1:29.59,0 13.08,0

7 1301 Palokangas Eino Tornio 1:31.42,0 14.51,0

8 1337 Laine Arvo RDS 1:32.08,0 15.17,0

9 1405 Määttä Anse Iisu 1:32.31,0 15.40,0

10 1400 Oikarinen Pekka Vesimiehet Sport T 1:33.02,0 16.11,0

11 1338 Männikkö Ali Kuusamo 1:33.15,0 16.24,0

12 1317 Pitkänen Paavo RDS 1:34.17,0 17.26,0

13 1458 Virkkala Simo KK-team 1:34.35,0 17.44,0

14 1452 Randelin Matti Lapinlahden veto 1:35.13,0 18.22,0

15 1350 Kaijalainen Jukka Amplit Oy 1:35.36,0 18.45,0

16 1333 Ylipalo Aaro Ivalo 1:36.05,0 19.14,0

17 1388 Heikkilä Jouko Kemijärvi 1:36.16,0 19.25,0

18 1457 Ylipää Stig Liviöjärvi if 1:37.12,0 20.21,0

19 1462 Pasanen Sakari Metla 1:37.23,0 20.32,0

20 1419 Tapaninaho Kalevi Oulun Nmky 1:37.59,0 21.08,0

21 1342 Yksjärvi Tauno Palokka 1:38.01,0 21.10,0

22 1323 Ryyppö Leo Tampere 1:39.23,0 22.32,0

23 1322 Hyrkkänen Tapio Tampere 1:39.39,0 22.48,0

24 1438 Kuusirati Jouko Raahen Sporttivete 1:39.48,0 22.57,0

25 1441 Lilja Antti Rds 1:39.53,0 23.02,0

26 1330 Karhela Hannu Oulu 1:40.09,0 23.18,0

27 1375 Kojola Mauri Lapin Hikiset 1:40.19,0 23.28,0

28 1404 Ruotsalainen Raimo Raahen maitohapot 1:40.32,0 23.41,0

29 1451 Rantakeisu Esa Aavu urh 1:40.56,0 24.05,0

30 1440 Ponnikas Osmo Raahen Sporttivete 1:41.18,0 24.27,0

31 1445 Palomäki Reijo Nokia 1:41.20,0 24.29,0

32 1430 Heino Raimo Hki Jyry 1:41.24,0 24.33,0

33 1380 Kapraali Ilkka Alatornion Ahjo 1:41.44,0 24.53,0

34 1456 Kujala Leo Kemijärvi 1:41.48,0 24.57,0

35 1320 Lakkala Ossi Raahe 1:41.54,0 25.03,0

36 1447 Kenttälehto Jyrki Sisi 1:42.35,0 25.44,0

37 1379 Tuomaala Kari Stora Enso kemi 1:42.55,0 26.04,0

38 1339 Mursu Eero Metsä-Mursu 1:43.43,0 26.52,0

39 1465 Ylipekkala Timo Alpi 1:43.46,0 26.55,0

40 1389 Kuha Martti Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1:43.56,0 27.05,0

41 1390 Niskala Veikko Kemijärvi 1:44.42,0 27.51,0

42 1407 Nykänen Lauri Varpaisjärven vire 1:44.55,0 28.04,0

43 1378 Pietilä Taisto Kuntopirkat 1:45.18,0 28.27,0

44 1331 Anttila Jarmo Kemi-Tornio Ammatt 1:45.22,0 28.31,0

45 1434 Keskitalo Pekka Kallovaaran Urh 1:45.24,0 28.33,0

46 1398 Ronkainen Arvi Posio 1:45.46,0 28.55,0

47 1335 Snickars Hasse Vasa 1:46.13,0 29.22,0

48 1367 Similä Juha Jänkä joonaat 1:46.26,0 29.35,0

49 1354 Saari Tapani Savijalat Kuopio 1:46.29,0 29.38,0

50 1423 Laukka Aarno Kemijärvi 1:46.31,0 29.40,0

51 1314 Saikkonen Kari Turku 1:46.33,0 29.42,0

52 1442 Nieminen Arto Ryhmä 13 1:46.46,0 29.55,0

53 1361 Puolakka Väinö Bombardier-Nordtra 1:46.58,0 30.07,0

54 1386 Manninen Erkki OLSHE 1:47.00,0 30.09,0

55 1382 Valve Teuvo Loimaa 1:47.02,0 30.11,0

56 1431 Vaaraniemi Reino Roi 1:47.28,0 30.37,0

57 1450 Tervo Veli Perungan Pojat 1:47.40,0 30.49,0

58 1344 Suoyrjö Pekka MKV 1:48.10,0 31.19,0

59 1312 Saikkonen Juha Lahti 1:48.16,0 31.25,0

60 1401 Härkönen Matti Vesimiehet Sport T 1:48.17,0 31.26,0

61 1349 Turpeenniemi Seppo Roi 1:49.03,0 32.12,0

62 1397 Moilanen Leevi Kuusamon Eräveikot 1:49.31,0 32.40,0

63 1439 Wiitala Erolf Maraton Blue Bear 1:49.42,0 32.51,0

64 1429 Lindroos Johnny Hangon Ik 1:49.46,0 32.55,0

65 1415 Koivuniemi Pentti Kauhajoki 1:50.02,0 33.11,0

66 1321 Pietsalo Unto Ylitornio 1:50.43,0 33.52,0

67 1384 Parjanen Keijo Eurajoki 1:51.04,0 34.13,0

67 1385 Salo Mikko Lappi 1:51.04,0 34.13,0

69 1345 Kivikoski Paavo Turku 1:51.05,0 34.14,0

70 1466 Luoma Mikko Paimio 1:51.19,0 34.28,0

71 1346 Saloranta Seppo Kaarina 1:51.44,0 34.53,0

72 1402 Oksa Kalevi Merikarvia 1:51.49,0 34.58,0

73 1383 Tasla Pekka Loimaa 1:51.54,0 35.03,0

74 1308 Torkko Markku AMC 1:52.08,0 35.17,0

75 1329 Saarinen Jukka Espoo 1:53.25,0 36.34,0

76 1436 Yli-Pekkala Jorma Amc 1:53.28,0 36.37,0

77 1332 Aittamaa Markku Pyhäjärven Pohti 1:53.34,0 36.43,0

78 1381 Kähkölä Veikko Tervola 1:53.35,0 36.44,0

79 1313 Jokinen Jouko Turku 1:53.51,0 37.00,0

80 1315 Hentonen Kari kemi 1:53.54,0 37.03,0

81 1325 Kauppinen Antero Kuopio 1:54.32,0 37.41,0

82 1443 Päivärinta Hannu Kuusamo 1:55.02,0 38.11,0

83 1406 Rajala Toimi Raahen maitohapot 1:55.04,0 38.13,0

84 1460 Hyytiäinen Veijo Muolaa 1:55.11,0 38.20,0

85 1351 Ylimaula Martti Sähkö&teleurak.lii 1:55.47,0 38.56,0

86 1411 Ylitalo Eero Yli-ii 1:55.59,0 39.08,0

87 1424 Vehmainen Kari Espoo 1:56.14,0 39.23,0

88 1420 Aho Eljas Oh 1:56.33,0 39.42,0

89 1366 Roos J-P HyyYhtymä 1:56.36,0 39.45,0

90 1421 Koski Jorma Kemi 1:56.37,0 39.46,0

91 1403 Virtanen Kalervo Harjunpään tuisku 1:56.49,0 39.58,0

92 1455 Aapaoja Benjamin Posion tilitoimist 1:57.01,0 40.10,0

93 1425 Antikainen Pekka Nordea 1:57.44,0 40.53,0

94 1453 Rosnell Juhani Länsirajan fysikaa 1:57.49,0 40.58,0

95 1357 Kautto Pekka Jyväskylä Altek 1:57.50,0 40.59,0

96 1413 Mäki Reino Rauman kk 1:57.59,0 41.08,0

97 1433 Ifström Tom Riskiryhmä 1:58.23,0 41.32,0

98 1303 Mannila Teppo TVO 1:58.55,0 42.04,0

99 1356 Pitkänen Erkki Pölkky Oy 1:59.04,0 42.13,0

100 1393 Vahtola Antti Oulu 1:59.33,0 42.42,0

101 1326 Karvo Erkki Rovaniemi 1:59.37,0 42.46,0

102 1459 Friis Fred Kokkola If-vakuutu 1:59.44,0 42.53,0

103 1464 Sevä Henrik Kitkiöjärvi 2:00.54,0 44.03,0

104 1418 Timonen Veikko Nmky/Kkm 2:01.48,0 44.57,0

105 1360 Koskiniemi Arttu Bombardier-Nordtra 2:02.35,0 45.44,0

106 1358 Suokas Seppo jyväskylä Altek 2:02.40,0 45.49,0

107 1376 Koskinen Esa Labko MC Club 2:02.53,0 46.02,0

108 1355 Veteläinen Timo Rovaniemi 2:03.55,0 47.04,0

109 1343 Johansson Erkki Turku 2:03.59,0 47.08,0

110 1365 Ruotsalainen Paavo-Pekka HyyYhtymä 2:04.07,0 47.16,0

111 1377 Saarinen Antti Urjalan Urh 2:04.25,0 47.34,0

112 1362 Soini Valtteri Avesta Polarit Sta 2:04.32,0 47.41,0

113 1327 Rimali Teppo Lautiosaari 2:04.48,0 47.57,0

114 1316 Sykkö Veijo Kemi 2:05.16,0 48.25,0

115 1449 Rimali Markku Länsipohjan insinö 2:05.48,0 48.57,0

116 1437 Isola Tenho Siilin Latu 2:06.08,0 49.17,0

117 1369 Mäntynen Jarmo Varalan Maraton Cl 2:06.18,0 49.27,0

118 1422 Anttila Ari Kemus 2:07.30,0 50.39,0

119 1359 Piippola Pauli Bombardier-Nordtra 2:07.31,0 50.40,0

120 1305 Kärenlampi Timo Kiviranta 2:07.52,0 51.01,0

121 1318 Koski Asko Kellokoski 2:08.35,0 51.44,0

122 1461 Koskinen Hannu Järvenpää 2:08.36,0 51.45,0

123 1392 Kouva Seppo Posio 2:09.34,0 52.43,0

124 1368 Kuuslahti Esako Lempäälä 2:10.21,0 53.30,0

125 1448 Juntunen Esko Länsipohjan insinö 2:10.32,0 53.41,0

126 1334 Lampela Pentti Kallaanvaara 2:11.00,0 54.09,0

127 1446 Silvasti Jukka Kunnon pojat 2:12.02,0 55.11,0

128 1412 Sainio Seppo Skal 2:12.04,0 55.13,0

129 1348 Ahola Erkki Haaparanta 2:13.53,0 57.02,0

130 1306 Ollila Raimo Muonio 2:14.43,0 57.52,0

131 1394 Koistinen Pekka Oulu 2:14.58,0 58.07,0

132 1426 Ontero Ossi Jänkkä joohnaat 2:15.07,0 58.16,0

133 1363 Saarela Jorma Avesta Polarit Chr 2:16.09,0 59.18,0

134 1417 Ylitalo Jouko Juhan auto 2:16.42,0 59.51,0

135 1336 Toivola Mikko Kittilä 2:16.59,0 1:00.08,0

136 1427 Knuuti Jaakko Jänkkä joohnaat 2:17.11,0 1:00.20,0

137 1372 Ratsula Kari Helsinki 2:17.29,0 1:00.38,0

138 1304 Ruokamo Markku Lampelan Saha Oy 2:17.41,0 1:00.50,0

139 1311 Kulmala Esko Kämmenniemi 2:17.45,0 1:00.54,0

140 1387 Lempiäinen Matti RamK 2:18.46,0 1:01.55,0

141 1309 Laaksonen Markku Nousiainen 2:18.54,0 1:02.03,0

142 1414 Kangas Arto Jyväskylä 2:19.16,0 1:02.25,0

143 1307 Eriksson Pekka Levin Heinäkengät 2:19.24,0 1:02.33,0

144 1454 Tuominen Pertti Kangasalan maratun 2:22.12,0 1:05.21,0

145 1373 Toivola Matti Haaparanda 2:24.59,0 1:08.08,0

146 1352 Virtanen Timo Elektroskandia Oy 2:29.10,0 1:12.19,0

147 1410 Ovaskainen Teuvo Bauer Nike 2:32.18,0 1:15.27,0

148 1409 Airaksinen Seppo RRR 2:34.23,0 1:17.32,0

149 1391 Kisko Kari Oulu 2:35.47,0 1:18.56,0

150 1396 Niska Kaarlo Pepo 2:36.04,0 1:19.13,0

151 1416 Pahkasalo Esko Juhan Auto 2:37.10,0 1:20.19,0

152 1347 Kilpeläinen Tauno  2:38.59,0 1:22.08,0

153 1395 Bärnlund Kyösti Kaskö If 2:42.00,0 1:25.09,0

154 1435 Takala Asko Tampere 2:44.40,0 1:27.49,0

155 1432 Virtanen Timo Pielavesi 2:46.20,0 1:29.29,0

156 1408 Pantsu Jorma Fc Tarzan 2:48.53,0 1:32.02,0

157 1428 Salmi Raino Ekokem Oy ap Finla 3:15.09,0 1:58.18,0

M60 21     

1 1502 Hämeenniemi Esko Oulu 1:32.36,0 00.00,0

2 1517 Toiviala Tapio Simon Kiri 1:36.09,0 03.33,0

3 1510 Mustonen Martti Rds 1:38.43,0 06.07,0

4 1513 Mustonen Esko Kuusamon kuljetus 1:39.38,0 07.02,0

5 1505 Patrikainen Kai porin Kuntoilijat 1:41.15,0 08.39,0

6 1504 Kylmäaho Toivo Kemaki 1:43.47,0 11.11,0

7 1511 Siik Tauno Onmky 1:43.48,0 11.12,0

8 1509 Suvanto Timo Lakeuden Sport 1:48.04,0 15.28,0

9 1514 Heikkinen Pekka Lapinlahden veto 1:54.24,0 21.48,0

10 1522 Hedemäki Raimo Jääskön luisto 1:54.41,0 22.05,0

11 1508 Toivanen Pentti Gitano Team 1:56.23,0 23.47,0

12 1501 Jurvakainen Heino Kiimingin urh 2:00.21,0 27.45,0

13 1515 Kontkanen Eino Mkv 2:01.52,0 29.16,0

14 1512 Kauppila Mikko Asva 2:04.00,0 31.24,0

15 1507 Lukkari Oiva AlPi 2:06.13,0 33.37,0

16 1518 Hekkala Timo Ulvilan ura 2:09.04,0 36.28,0

17 1506 Jääskeläinen Matti Varalan Maraton Cl 2:13.41,0 41.05,0

18 1516 Huhtalo Jouko Ylitornio 2:16.37,0 44.01,0

19 1521 Körkkö Jaakko Rakk 2:35.13,0 1:02.37,0

20 1520 Mäkikokko Lauri Muonio 2:37.02,0 1:04.26,0

21 1519 Alakuijala Heikki Alatornion pirkat 3:07.11,0 1:34.35,0

Nyl 21     

1 1736 Mäyrä Eveliina Kiuruveden jänne 1:24.47,0 00.00,0

2 1695 Nurmisto-Perä Anita Kaipolan Vire 1:26.31,0 01.44,0

3 1656 Tervo Anita SoJy 1:28.03,0 03.16,0

4 1701 Sousa Rute Eurrer Munsanto 1:33.41,0 08.54,0

5 1697 Pohjanvesi Sanna-Maija Pudasjärven Urh 1:36.07,0 11.20,0

6 1680 Ylilääkkölä Suvi Oulu 1:37.43,0 12.56,0

7 1690 Virtanen Arja Poku 1:43.20,0 18.33,0

8 1689 Lehtonen Pirjo Kittilä 1:44.16,0 19.29,0

9 1666 Aherto Anki Oikarainen 1:44.27,0 19.40,0

10 1698 Karjalainen Riitta Oys_Kiiturit 1:44.46,0 19.59,0

11 1672 Hartikainen Minna LapSu 1:46.10,0 21.23,0

12 1605 Virkkunen Saija Muonio 1:50.03,0 25.16,0

13 1650 Merkkiniemi Tuovi Kuusamo 1:50.39,0 25.52,0

14 1734 Hietala Marja Tornio 1:50.59,0 26.12,0

15 1714 Nikkonen Maija-Riitta Muonio 1:51.33,0 26.46,0

16 1630 Laurila Minna Ii 1:52.34,0 27.47,0

17 1743 Perälä Marja Roi 1:53.33,0 28.46,0

18 1616 Salojärvi Eeva Uusikaupunki 1:53.42,0 28.55,0

19 1608 Ollitervo Pia Tervola 1:54.37,0 29.50,0

20 1696 Tianen Kaisa Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1:55.03,0 30.16,0

21 1720 Tuisku Minna Roi 1:55.31,0 30.44,0

22 1679 Aikio Riitta Kempele 1:56.08,0 31.21,0

23 1632 Hiltunen Lea Rovaniemi 1:56.12,0 31.25,0

24 1717 Hartikainen Virpi Kemijärvi 1:57.46,0 32.59,0

25 1667 Jokiraita Virva Lappeenranta 1:57.52,0 33.05,0

26 1735 Kouva Mervi Pentik 1:58.55,0 34.08,0

27 1730 Saarelainen Tarja Sanu 2:00.01,0 35.14,0

28 1723 Ala Maarit Roi 2:00.24,0 35.37,0

29 1660 Hemminki Heljä Muurolan Naisv 2:00.38,0 35.51,0

30 1704 Kunelius Minna Oulu 2:00.43,0 35.56,0

31 1727 Väyrynen Sanna Amc 2:00.58,0 36.11,0

32 1731 Heikkilä Minna Oulu 2:00.59,0 36.12,0

33 1633 Jakobsson Katriina östersundom 2:01.04,0 36.17,0

34 1715 Oikarinen Helmi Rds 2:01.24,0 36.37,0

35 1651 Takala Jaana Rovaniemi 2:01.57,0 37.10,0

36 1686 Lammila Brita Helsinki 2:02.36,0 37.49,0

37 1732 Kääriä Marja Kiiminki 2:02.46,0 37.59,0

38 1658 Löf-Erkkilä Sirpa Kittilä 2:03.24,0 38.37,0

39 1707 Hemminki Anni Tervolan palloseur 2:03.26,0 38.39,0

40 1706 Hemminki Elli Tervolan palloseur 2:03.36,0 38.49,0

41 1694 Virta Päivi Kiiminki 2:03.54,0 39.07,0

42 1628 Asikainen Leena Rovaniemi 2:04.25,0 39.38,0

43 1654 Korpi Virpi Sodankylä 2:05.06,0 40.19,0

44 1711 Mikkonen Ritva Oulu 2:05.22,0 40.35,0

45 1683 Marjala Pauliina Oulun Tarmo 2:06.00,0 41.13,0

46 1678 Halonen Sari Varalan Maraton Cl 2:06.01,0 41.14,0

46 1729 Hyyskoski Anne Roi 2:06.01,0 41.14,0

48 1674 Lallukka Elina Tornio 2:06.03,0 41.16,0

48 1728 Kalmakoski Maarit Roi mlk 2:06.03,0 41.16,0

50 1673 Lallukka Elisa Tornio 2:06.04,0 41.17,0

51 1610 Kokko Piia Rovaniemi 2:06.06,0 41.19,0

52 1740 Hiltunen Susanna Kittilä 2:06.07,0 41.20,0

53 1655 Kuusela Kati Karunki 2:06.32,0 41.45,0

54 1702 Pörhölä Eija Tervola 2:06.50,0 42.03,0

55 1703 Arttman Erika Keminmaa 2:06.56,0 42.09,0

56 1693 Määttä Anna-Maija Rovaniemi 2:07.21,0 42.34,0

57 1718 Havela Pirjo Roi 2:07.25,0 42.38,0

58 1741 Aho Tarja Kolari 2:07.33,0 42.46,0

59 1708 Karppinen Satu Sattanen 2:07.34,0 42.47,0

60 1700 Hiekkamäki Seija Muhos/Esimiehet fo 2:07.35,0 42.48,0

61 1742 Lyytikäinen Hanna City sport Roi 2:07.47,0 43.00,0

62 1665 Lakkala Kaisa Ilmatieteen Laitos 2:08.01,0 43.14,0

63 1609 Tahkola Anne kuusamo 2:08.59,0 44.12,0

64 1643 Miettunen Salla Oulu 2:09.01,0 44.14,0

65 1692 Tuisku Henna MKV 2:09.38,0 44.51,0

66 1724 Haahti Anna-Liisa Roi 2:11.12,0 46.25,0

67 1682 Luoto Marja  2:11.17,0 46.30,0

68 1641 Kurki Rea Kolari 2:11.31,0 46.44,0

69 1709 Nora Katja Kirkniemi 2:11.55,0 47.08,0

70 1677 Törrö Tiia Oulu 2:12.07,0 47.20,0

71 1639 Lappeteläinen Sari Geracap Oy 2:12.20,0 47.33,0

72 1705 Parkkila Ulla Kajaani 2:13.06,0 48.19,0

73 1659 Poikela Merja  2:13.45,0 48.58,0

74 1626 Halonen Sirpa Rovaniemi 2:14.39,0 49.52,0

75 1627 Heinonen Mirja helsinki 2:14.52,0 50.05,0

76 1603 Salonen Katri KKV 2:16.32,0 51.45,0

77 1725 Koivumaa Satu Kempele 2:16.45,0 51.58,0

78 1676 Kuukasjärvi Pirjo Muonio 2:17.09,0 52.22,0

79 1613 Eriksson Jaana Kittilä 2:17.26,0 52.39,0

80 1607 Kortetjärvi Minna Lampelan Saha 2:17.31,0 52.44,0

81 1601 Myllyniemi Katri Karunki 2:17.32,0 52.45,0

82 1623 Piippola-Kuusijärvi Jaana Juoksenki 2:18.00,0 53.13,0

83 1739 Vaarala Seija Kelontekemä 2:18.04,0 53.17,0

84 1624 Kangas Anna-Maija Rovaniemi 2:18.06,0 53.19,0

85 1625 Korhonen Anne Rovaniemi 2:18.12,0 53.25,0

86 1688 Mantovaara Satu KittU 2:18.33,0 53.46,0

87 1637 Kivelä Virve Rovaniemi 2:18.50,0 54.03,0

88 1640 Vainio Jaana Jyväskylä 2:19.34,0 54.47,0

89 1691 Hettula Vuokko KittU 2:20.11,0 55.24,0

90 1661 Inkeröinen Paula Rovaniemi 2:20.33,0 55.46,0

91 1744 Peräntie Paula Finnkarlco oy 2:21.01,0 56.14,0

92 1699 Hannula Irina Oulu 2:21.32,0 56.45,0

93 1737 Ahde Jarna Oulu 2:21.34,0 56.47,0

94 1738 Pietilä Ulla Oulu 2:21.36,0 56.49,0

95 1602 Kinnunen Kaisa Oulu 2:22.00,0 57.13,0

96 1645 Niska Paula Rovaniemi 2:22.25,0 57.38,0

97 1684 Hänninen Kristiina Kempele 2:23.38,0 58.51,0

98 1604 Pullinen Leena Riihimäki 2:23.39,0 58.52,0

99 1713 Tahkola Marja-Leena Kempeleen Kiri 2:24.06,0 59.19,0

100 1622 Ylläsjärvi tuula Helsinki 2:25.17,0 1:00.30,0

101 1719 Tiitto Leena Muhoksen mimmi 2:25.58,0 1:01.11,0

102 1671 Mäkelä Paula Ekokem OyAb 2:26.01,0 1:01.14,0

103 1663 Siila Virpi  2:30.08,0 1:05.21,0

104 1722 Siekkinen Helena Keitele 2:30.18,0 1:05.31,0

105 1621 Hoppula Toini Sodankylä 2:31.07,0 1:06.20,0

106 1638 Mäkiranta Mari Rovaniemi 2:31.40,0 1:06.53,0

107 1653 Kiistala Marjatta Rovaniemi 2:31.50,0 1:07.03,0

108 1617 Lokkila Maria Tervola 2:32.46,0 1:07.59,0

108 1681 Pesonen Raija Tornio 2:32.46,0 1:07.59,0

110 1636 Angeria Anu Tervola 2:32.50,0 1:08.03,0

111 1615 Hiltunen Kristiina Kiviranta 2:33.14,0 1:08.27,0

112 1726 Pekkarinen Katja Lappland Hotels 2:33.18,0 1:08.31,0

113 1635 Rajala Hanna-Kaisa Oulu 2:34.31,0 1:09.44,0

114 1646 Kirmo Päivi Nokia 2:35.40,0 1:10.53,0

115 1652 Vepsäläinen Anne Rovaniemi 2:35.47,0 1:11.00,0

116 1648 Hakulinen Miisa Nokia 2:36.26,0 1:11.39,0

117 1712 Rantakallio Merja Alatalon Pirkat 2:39.17,0 1:14.30,0

118 1657 Tapio Anne Putkieristys Artic 2:39.35,0 1:14.48,0

119 1716 Kouri Susanna Keminmaa 2:40.25,0 1:15.38,0

120 1662 Jokinen Tarja  2:41.42,0 1:16.55,0

121 1614 Honkanen Sari Posio 2:43.54,0 1:19.07,0

122 1675 Salmela Laura Rovaniemi 2:43.55,0 1:19.08,0

123 1649 Laevens marjo Kittilä 2:46.48,0 1:22.01,0

124 1618 Hellman Sanna Inkoo 2:50.22,0 1:25.35,0

125 1721 Keränen Pirkko Keitele 3:01.34,0 1:36.47,0

126 1611 Ollila Riitta-leena Muonio 3:04.40,0 1:39.53,0

127 1644 Miettunen Salla Oulu 3:11.49,0 1:47.02,0

128 1612 Ollila Mirja-liisa Muonio 3:12.24,0 1:47.37,0

N40 21     

1 1879 Jaatinen Aila ONMKY 1:35.38,0 00.00,0

2 1927 Poikela Pauli Arctic Maratonklub 1:38.18,0 02.40,0

3 1911 Saarinen Anja Oulun Nmky 1:39.29,0 03.51,0

4 1857 Leminen-Lahdenperä Jaana RDS 1:41.12,0 05.34,0

5 1858 Teurajärvi Ulla-Maija Rovaniemi 1:42.36,0 06.58,0

6 1936 Pätsi Päivi Kolari 1:42.58,0 07.20,0

7 1920 Kauppinen Kariina Oulu 1:43.39,0 08.01,0

8 1850 Uusikartano Aila  1:45.40,0 10.02,0

9 1840 Aaltovirta Eija Kemijärvi 1:46.20,0 10.42,0

10 1910 Kummu Tuula Arpelan veikot 1:46.28,0 10.50,0

10 1924 Holma Mari Pajala if 1:46.28,0 10.50,0

12 1914 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan kuula 1:46.36,0 10.58,0

13 1903 Ylimattila Ulla Sirkka 1:47.30,0 11.52,0

14 1904 Brunman-Peltola Pirkko Kalajoki 1:49.45,0 14.07,0

15 1828 Niemi Anita Rovaniemi 1:51.20,0 15.42,0

16 1829 Pitkänen Sirpa Kuusamo 1:51.25,0 15.47,0

17 1878 Kallunki Maarit Kuusamo 1:51.48,0 16.10,0

18 1869 Snellman Inka HyyYhtymä 1:53.01,0 17.23,0

19 1912 Johansson Tuija Rds 1:53.12,0 17.34,0

20 1825 Määttä Hilkka Posio 1:53.28,0 17.50,0

20 1846 Ahola Eija  1:53.28,0 17.50,0

22 1891 Tuppurainen Leena Oys Kiiturit 1:53.35,0 17.57,0

23 1921 Pieskä Seija Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:53.50,0 18.12,0

24 1863 Aho Tuula Avesta Polarit Sta 1:55.22,0 19.44,0

25 1870 Vehviläinen Ea Perunka 1:55.33,0 19.55,0

26 1821 Saarinen Anne Helsinki 1:55.49,0 20.11,0

27 1894 Halmentaus Tuula Kempele 1:56.13,0 20.35,0

28 1812 Impiö Briitta Kempele 1:56.14,0 20.36,0

29 1895 Heikkilä Anne Oulu 1:56.29,0 20.51,0

30 1839 Rissanen Pirjo Ii 1:58.01,0 22.23,0

31 1906 Immonen Marjatta Varpaisjärven vire 1:58.45,0 23.07,0

32 1838 Kesalä pirjo Jokirinne 1:58.52,0 23.14,0

33 1919 Kauhanen Maija-Terttu Kolari 1:58.58,0 23.20,0

34 1808 Simula Jaana TVO 1:59.07,0 23.29,0

35 1807 Heikkinen Jaana Kuusamo 1:59.29,0 23.51,0

36 1806 Rasmus Liisa Kuusamo 1:59.32,0 23.54,0

37 1871 Lepoaho Merja Perunka 2:00.09,0 24.31,0

38 1818 Tuisku Irma AMC 2:00.12,0 24.34,0

39 1803 Tauriainen Paula Kuusamo 2:00.43,0 25.05,0

40 1817 Angeria Jaana Tervola 2:01.24,0 25.46,0

41 1875 Mantere Nina Varalan Maraton Cl 2:02.29,0 26.51,0

42 1804 Haataja Leena Kuusamo 2:02.52,0 27.14,0

43 1813 Hannula Päivi Riihimäki 2:03.25,0 27.47,0

44 1876 Lind Marianne Varalan Maraton Cl 2:03.35,0 27.57,0

45 1905 Seppä Raija Ylivieska 2:03.55,0 28.17,0

46 1925 Rantala Pirjo Roi 2:04.04,0 28.26,0

47 1889 Eskelinen Koskela Päivi KKV 2:04.34,0 28.56,0

48 1841 Kivimäki Tarja Poku 2:04.41,0 29.03,0

49 1892 Pietarinen Tuija Oys kiiturit 2:05.03,0 29.25,0

50 1862 Lassila Aune Oulun Yliopisto 2:06.09,0 30.31,0

51 1934 Kinnunen Salme Kemi 2:06.32,0 30.54,0

52 1932 Ollila Ritva Oulun sähkönmyynti 2:07.05,0 31.27,0

53 1822 Kiviniemi Outi Rovaniemi 2:07.24,0 31.46,0

54 1810 Kärelampi Toini Kiviranta 2:07.55,0 32.17,0

55 1815 Leinonen Sirpa Tornio 2:08.19,0 32.41,0

56 1851 Rimpisalo Tarja Rovaniemi 2:08.22,0 32.44,0

57 1826 Kallunki Airi Käylä 2:08.38,0 33.00,0

58 1883 Pyrrö Mervi Tromsa 2:09.01,0 33.23,0

59 1890 Kouva Marketta Posio 2:09.11,0 33.33,0

60 1864 Savolainen Anna LapSu 2:09.35,0 33.57,0

61 1820 Vesterinen Sirkka Vaala 2:10.25,0 34.47,0

62 1880 Mäkisalo Tarja Ääneskoski 2:10.36,0 34.58,0

63 1885 Honkonen Pirkko Nokia 2:10.55,0 35.17,0

64 1827 Kukkonen Aila Oulu 2:11.01,0 35.23,0

64 1836 Siira Tarja Oulu 2:11.01,0 35.23,0

66 1835 Paaso-Rantala Pirjo Ii 2:11.07,0 35.29,0

67 1847 Holmberg Marketta Oulu 2:11.37,0 35.59,0

68 1844 Satta Kirsti AMC 2:12.01,0 36.23,0

69 1929 Majanen Merja Roi 2:12.06,0 36.28,0

70 1877 Tuominen Pirkko Saarijärvi 2:12.55,0 37.17,0

71 1801 Alakorva-Pernu Lea Ii 2:13.14,0 37.36,0

72 1886 Isotalo Alisa VamU 2:13.33,0 37.55,0

73 1855 Turpeenniemi Tarja  2:13.46,0 38.08,0

74 1907 Hakala Marjatta Hämeenlinna 2:13.54,0 38.16,0

75 1933 Minkkinen Eija Varalan Maraton kl 2:13.56,0 38.18,0

76 1872 Laitila Aino Oulu 2:14.02,0 38.24,0

77 1873 Matila Heidi Kemi 2:14.12,0 38.34,0

78 1861 Kaikkonen Terttu Oulun Yliopisto 2:14.13,0 38.35,0

79 1865 Passi Marja LapSu 2:14.27,0 38.49,0

80 1834 Kokkoniemi Marja Ivalo 2:14.30,0 38.52,0

81 1909 Kuisma-Vitikka Heli  2:15.06,0 39.28,0

82 1849 Aho Päivi  2:15.59,0 40.21,0

83 1926 Vasara Moona Länsirajan fysikaa 2:16.50,0 41.12,0

84 1802 Ruha Tarja Sodankylä 2:17.38,0 42.00,0

85 1854 Karjalainen Raili Rovaniemi 2:17.42,0 42.04,0

86 1931 Tuomi Tarja Oulun sähkönmyynti 2:19.05,0 43.27,0

87 1900 Niemelä Vuokko Amc 2:19.16,0 43.38,0

88 1918 Suppi Maarit Vierumäki 2:19.24,0 43.46,0

89 1935 Uusiheimala Tiina Hotelli Levituntur 2:19.31,0 43.53,0

90 1902 Honka Maria Vaaralan Maratonkl 2:19.46,0 44.08,0

91 1913 Kaukopaasi Tiina Tampere 2:20.15,0 44.37,0

92 1853 Kuusela Teija Ilmatieteen Laitos 2:21.31,0 45.53,0

93 1852 Poutanen Maritta Ilmatieteen Laitos 2:21.32,0 45.54,0

94 1811 Savolainen Tuula Mänttä 2:21.43,0 46.05,0

95 1859 Pakanen Sisko IiSu 2:23.11,0 47.33,0

96 1860 Veijola Marjo Iin Yritys 2:24.29,0 48.51,0

97 1833 Varvikko-Tarvainen Hilkka Tornio 2:24.58,0 49.20,0

98 1923 Ylitalo Sanna Sodankylä 2:24.59,0 49.21,0

99 1901 Riihiniemi Arja Alpi 2:25.15,0 49.37,0

100 1831 Meriläinen Seija Ii 2:25.43,0 50.05,0

101 1832 Jussila Tarja Ii 2:25.44,0 50.06,0

102 1866 Hammaren Taina Rovaniemi 2:26.02,0 50.24,0

103 1916 Mikkola Arja Ivalo 2:28.23,0 52.45,0

104 1830 Laukkanen Anu Sodankylä 2:29.28,0 53.50,0

105 1922 Kuivila Raija Sodankylä 2:30.09,0 54.31,0

106 1937 Rautio Riitta Sod Vu 2:30.13,0 54.35,0

107 1824 Maijala Merja Sodankylä 2:30.58,0 55.20,0

108 1856 Rytilahti Hilkka  2:31.25,0 55.47,0

109 1884 Martinmäki Leena Roll Boys 2:31.34,0 55.56,0

110 1837 Häyrynen Lea Ii 2:32.01,0 56.23,0

111 1843 Väärälä Maarit Ranua 2:33.15,0 57.37,0

112 1816 Laaksonen Katriina Nousiainen 2:33.56,0 58.18,0

113 1845 Pellikka Heli  2:34.14,0 58.36,0

114 1915 Kontinen Merja Ivalo 2:34.32,0 58.54,0

115 1823 Vaara Tarja Tornio 2:35.25,0 59.47,0

116 1819 Narkilahti Tuula Kemijärvi 2:37.32,0 1:01.54,0

117 1899 Hjulfors Ann-Mari Ik Falken 2:37.34,0 1:01.56,0

118 1888 Lukkarila Päivi Himanka 2:39.00,0 1:03.22,0

119 1842 Hiidenniemi Tiina  2:39.15,0 1:03.37,0

120 1908 Juola Päivi Keminmaa 2:40.12,0 1:04.34,0

121 1930 Uusi-Mikkola Terhi Kangasalan maratun 2:41.21,0 1:05.43,0

122 1874 Hiltula Tuija Kierinki 2:42.33,0 1:06.55,0

123 1867 Pitkänen Marjut Lapland Hotels 2:42.47,0 1:07.09,0

124 1893 Törhönen-Köpman Liisa Rovaniemi 2:42.48,0 1:07.10,0

125 1814 Soudunsaari Eija Posio 2:43.19,0 1:07.41,0

126 1897 Määttä Irmeli Juhan Auto 2:48.36,0 1:12.58,0

127 1896 Haajanen Tuula Juhan auto 2:48.53,0 1:13.15,0

128 1928 Toivola Marketta Kittilä 3:00.06,0 1:24.28,0

129 1917 Lilja Pirjo Rds 3:08.02,0 1:32.24,0

N50 21     

1 1988 Suhonen Kaisa Arve 1:36.38,0 00.00,0

2 1977 Piipponen Sirkka Taavi 1:38.27,0 01.49,0

3 1980 Vuorenmaa Marjut Ohs 1:39.15,0 02.37,0

4 1579 Posio Pirkko Posio 1:39.30,0 02.52,0

5 1987 Keskikallio Sirkka OUlu 1:43.00,0 06.22,0

6 1973 Ernamo-Rajamäki Liisa HyyYhtymä 1:45.13,0 08.35,0

7 1953 Hämeenniemi Pirkko Posio 1:45.14,0 08.36,0

8 1963 Anttila Sirpa Oulu 1:49.18,0 12.40,0

9 1573 Pylväs Marja-Liisa oys/Vapari 1:52.38,0 16.00,0

10 1955 Tiger Erja Iisalmi 1:57.21,0 20.43,0

11 1985 Lauttala Ritva Fineline Sportti K 1:57.55,0 21.17,0

12 1574 Vaistila Tarja Hki 1:57.58,0 21.20,0

13 1968 Hanhisalo Pirkko Iin Urh 1:58.04,0 21.26,0

14 1990 Piri Ritva Kauhava Visa 1:58.38,0 22.00,0

15 1576 Pitkänen Vuokko Rds 1:58.41,0 22.03,0

16 1952 Palokangas Marja-Leena Tornio 1:59.57,0 23.19,0

17 1960 Kuusela Pirkko Danmark 2:00.15,0 23.37,0

18 1572 Nivalainen Arja Hki 2:01.11,0 24.33,0

19 1585 Harju Sirkka Kemijärvi 2:03.02,0 26.24,0

20 1974 Lehtonen Kaarina Joutseno 2:03.26,0 26.48,0

21 1989 Lavander Riitta Ylivieska 2:03.59,0 27.21,0

22 1583 Kourula Tuire Kemi 2:06.30,0 29.52,0

23 1581 Salonen Pirjo Varalan maraton cl 2:07.14,0 30.36,0

24 1982 Niemistö Tuula Keski Suomen liitt 2:08.12,0 31.34,0

25 1961 Kaplas Mervi Helsinki 2:09.00,0 32.22,0

26 1959 Buch_Olsen Eija Danmark 2:09.05,0 32.27,0

27 1580 Körkkö Saara Roi 2:10.14,0 33.36,0

28 1577 Tuohino Eila Rds 2:10.59,0 34.21,0

29 1981 Hökkä Kaisa Oulu Nmky 2:12.48,0 36.10,0

30 1965 Mursu Seija Metsä-Mursu Oy 2:13.58,0 37.20,0

31 1956 Ruokamo Sirkka Posio 2:18.06,0 41.28,0

32 1979 Nevala Pirkko Onmky/kkm 2:18.31,0 41.53,0

33 1954 Torkko Marja AMC 2:19.18,0 42.40,0

34 1578 Tuominen Anna-Liisa Kangasala 2:22.12,0 45.34,0

35 1970 Häyrynen Aino Ii 2:23.08,0 46.30,0

36 1978 Töyrälä Kirsti Hki 2:27.19,0 50.41,0

37 1958 Ehrukainen-Sykkö Tuula Kemi 2:28.01,0 51.23,0

38 1975 Penttilä Pirjo Lahti 2:31.37,0 54.59,0

39 1957 Pirttimaa Alli Kiviranta 2:32.19,0 55.41,0

40 1969 Laaksonen Raija Mynämäki 2:34.29,0 57.51,0

41 1575 Knuuti Mailis Melamo 2:35.42,0 59.04,0

42 1983 Koistinen Pirjo Oulu 2:36.51,0 1:00.13,0

43 1984 Päivfröinen Ritva Rovaniemi 2:37.02,0 1:00.24,0

44 1976 Viippola Irmeli Lahti 2:40.26,0 1:03.48,0

45 1964 Paronen Eija Oulu 2:41.28,0 1:04.50,0

46 1966 Isoherranen Fia  2:45.18,0 1:08.40,0

47 1962 Halunen Raija Kempele 2:46.52,0 1:10.14,0

48 1967 Kilpeläinen Marjatta  2:50.06,0 1:13.28,0

49 1986 Timonen Alli Kiiminki 3:11.48,0 1:35.10,0

50 1972 Parkkonen Eija Jyväskylä/Hapa 3:12.08,0 1:35.30,0

51 1971 Hämäläinen Sirkka Jyvaskylä/Hapa 3:12.14,0 1:35.36,0

52 1582 Hannula Kaarina Varalan maraton cl 3:25.32,0 1:48.54,0

N60 21     

1 1992 Mähönen Pirkko Mikkelin Kilpaveik 1:53.08,0 00.00,0

2 1994 Huhanantti Merja Amc 1:58.21,0 05.13,0

3 1991 Heikkilä Liisa Pudasjärvi 2:24.09,0 31.01,0

4 1993 Aalto Leena Varalan Maratonklu 2:30.39,0 37.31,0