2005


Puma Maraton


Sarja: M 40
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 246  Arto Kuopus Pudasjärven U  02:39:12 02:39:13
 389  Jarmo Raaterova Lule Post  02:53:35 02:53:43
 243  Markku Mantere Varalan M  03:02:44 03:02:47
 290  Iiro Siponen Mikkeli  03:03:53 03:03:55
 50  Aimo Luiro  03:06:37 03:06:42
 295  Juhani Tervola Oulun Ikil  03:10:34 03:10:35
 367  Tuomo Hyvärinen Haukipuda  03:12:30 03:12:32
 241  Jari Vuopio Muonion Kiri  03:15:32 03:15:37
 346  Hiltunen Kari Rola  03:22:24 03:22:28
10   77  Eero Moilanen Oudontien K  03:22:51 03:22:55
11   68  Risto Väliahdet  03:23:02 03:23:17
12   49  Juha Palo  03:25:28 03:25:36
13   292  Pauli Ollanketo  03:26:07 03:26:12
14   36  Juha Laakkonen  03:26:30 03:26:38
15   40  Karnaranta Arto  03:27:24 03:27:32
16   58  Ari Jääskö L-Rajan Rasti  03:29:39 03:29:52
17   59  Klas-Erik Ulfves  03:30:32 03:30:48
18   51  Edvin Honkanen Vesaisen P  03:32:23 03:32:48
19   66  Raimo Aho  03:33:01 03:33:03
20   392  Mikko Leppäniemi Amc/lr  03:33:34 03:33:44
21   233  Pasi Somero Olshe  03:34:29 03:34:35
22   54  Timo Kaukola  03:34:34 03:34:44
23   39  Eero Kantolainen Aavas. U  03:34:49 03:34:55
24   361  Eero Viippola Aavasaksan  03:34:50 03:34:55
25   45  Pauli Rantakokko Amc  03:36:39 03:37:04
26   82  Jouni Malen  03:37:24 03:37:35
27   368  Jouko Liinamaa J&j Liinam  03:38:07 03:38:11
28   244  Hannu Salminen  03:39:06 03:39:23
29   242  Arto Hand  03:40:46 03:40:52
30   251  Hannu Partanen Ranua  03:40:55 03:40:59
31   232  Kimmo Marttinen Outokumpu  03:41:00 03:41:07
32   67  Timo Krohns  03:41:25 03:41:30
33   74  Ari Kuortesaho Oudontien  03:41:35 03:41:57
34   42  Eero Liikanen  03:41:58 03:42:08
35   301  Markku Männikkö Pölkky Oy  03:43:52 03:43:56
36   359  Paavo Tuominen Västilän V  03:43:41 03:44:09
37   239  Heikki Vuollo Roi Mlk  03:44:25 03:44:33
38   352  Hannu Mänty Su-M  03:44:37 03:44:39
39   63  Ilkka Nikkarinen  03:44:48 03:45:07
40   46  Markku Jaatinen  03:46:18 03:46:33
41   81  Tarmo Nännimäinen  03:46:18 03:46:33
42   85  Pentti Nieminen  03:46:27 03:46:33
43   61  Juha J. Jaako  03:46:43 03:46:50
44   56  Tarmo Uusitalo Pellon Pon  03:47:26 03:47:34
45   245  Pekka Kouri Varalan Marat  03:47:33 03:47:55
46   238  Vilho Varonen Stora Enso  03:47:55 03:48:14
47   364  Aarno Tapio Oulunsalo  03:48:45 03:49:02
48   297  Matti Lehtinen Himanka  03:50:04 03:50:11
49   376  Mikko Martimo Haukipudas  03:50:25 03:50:32
50   358  Pekka Rapakko Keminmaa  03:51:18 03:51:25
51   388  Aki Lokasaari Himangan Ur  03:51:57 03:52:25
52   303  Matti Lehtonen  03:53:02 03:53:13
53   353  Juha-Matti Vääränen Helsi  03:53:27 03:53:56
54   355  Arto Lähetkangas Joensuu  03:53:55 03:54:24
55   41  Kristbjörn Sigurjonsson  03:54:38 03:54:55
56   363  Ari Hauta-Aho Katupojat  03:54:47 03:55:18
57   391  Tommi Mantila Amc/lr  03:55:08 03:55:20
58   83  Hannu Kunnari  03:55:22 03:55:35
59   70  Pekka Romppainen  03:56:52 03:56:59
60   47  Samuli Kemppainen  03:58:04 03:58:19
61   69  Jukka Romppainen  03:58:18 03:58:24
62   293  Jukka Koivusalo Kurikka  03:58:24 03:58:55
63   300  Kari-Matti Määttä Pölkky  03:59:56 04:00:21
64   34  Pauli Husso  04:01:30 04:01:34
65   354  Tuomo Salminen Uurainen  04:02:35 04:03:04
66   387  Ari Heikkilä Himangan Urh  04:03:13 04:03:41
67   72  Mauri Karjala  04:04:13 04:04:33
68   357  Juhani Rönkkö Oulu  04:09:02 04:09:17
69   64  Tapio Loimula  04:09:31 04:09:51
70   79  Juha Ylimaunu Oudontien K  04:09:53 04:10:13
71   377  Hannu Ässämäki Petäjävesi  04:10:24 04:10:41
72   35  Hannu Nyman  04:11:17 04:11:47
73   52  Kari Koivumaa Siepsisu  04:12:19 04:12:27
74   73  Jari Jokelainen  04:12:27 04:12:52
75   65  Jorma Liukka  04:12:51 04:13:13
76   44  Veikko Vuorinen  04:13:20 04:13:52
77   62  Veijo Ruisaho  04:13:48 04:14:03
78   37  Mattinen Markku  04:15:57 04:16:28
79   55  Petri Joro  04:20:32 04:21:03
80   249  Mikko Hyvärinen  04:21:11 04:21:26
81   230  Risto Sokura Utin Rumat M  04:24:51 04:25:08
82   247  Jari Piira Tervolan Varik  04:26:16 04:26:29
83   370  Jarmo Kallio Upm-Kymmenen  04:27:59 04:28:23
84   248  Ilpo Laitinen Airam-Team  04:32:31 04:32:56
85   57  Simo Ruokamo  04:33:29 04:34:01
86   390  Lassi Lukkarila Rantatien  04:35:31 04:35:39
87   351  Kimmo Mäntysalmi Virtain  04:35:40 04:36:08
88   234  Ari Parkkinen Roll Boys  04:37:54 04:38:16
89   250  Alpo Huotari Vaasan Kunto  04:49:11 04:49:14
90   53  Markku Korpi  04:52:39 04:52:50
91   360  Esa Mustonen Rautanet Tea  04:53:35 04:54:08
92   369  Markku Jurmu Tervola  04:53:51 04:54:11
93   43  Raino Immonen  04:55:36 04:56:02
94   38  Koskinen Timo  05:07:04 05:07:32
95   48  Vesa Mattila  05:09:57 05:10:24
Sarja: M 50
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 322  Mikko Koivukangas Oulu  02:53:18 02:53:19
 127  Reijo Matikainen  02:57:03 02:57:05
 321  Rainer Naakka Kskv  03:04:52 03:04:54
 324  Martti Anttila Rovaniemi  03:12:33 03:12:38
 121  Raimo Kuusela Kuusamo  03:15:21 03:15:22
 136  Lasse Hämäläinen  03:17:13 03:17:16
 107  Reijo Honkanen Korske  03:17:32 03:17:36
 97  Osmo Knuutinen  03:18:39 03:18:42
 128  Pertti Selkälä  03:19:26 03:19:30
10   131  Pekka Ryytty  03:21:35 03:21:37
11   102  Mauri Pikkarainen  03:22:07 03:22:15
12   88  Teuvo Kaakkurivaara  03:22:31 03:22:35
13   312  Pentti Sahinoja Löysät Bo  03:23:01 03:23:05
14   265  Sieppi Heikki Oy/tol  03:23:12 03:23:15
15   299  Ali Männikkö Juustokaira/  03:27:08 03:27:11
16   116  Urho Sivonen Raahe  03:31:48 03:31:57
17   133  Juhani Kemppainen  03:33:16 03:33:36
18   226  Raimo Ruotsalainen Raahen  03:33:41 03:33:51
19   304  Kari Lämsä Kuusamo  03:34:22 03:34:25
20   126  Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka  03:35:33 03:35:44
21   237  Tauno Yksjärvi Roll Boys  03:35:34 03:35:48
22   378  Pertti Niva Sodankylä  03:37:14 03:37:20
23   109  Arto Hievanen  03:38:49 03:38:57
24   225  Risto Hyvönen Raahen Mait  03:40:12 03:40:23
25   89  Pekka Similä  03:40:38 03:41:01
26   394  Rajander Teuvo Havator Oy  03:42:55 03:43:02
27   316  Kyösti Jokelainen Muonio  03:43:47 03:44:00
28   240  Jukka Rönkä Raahen Maitoh  03:44:37 03:44:54
29   93  Kalervo Lassila  03:46:12 03:46:19
30   129  Tuomo Vilmunen Häjyt  03:45:53 03:46:29
31   219  Pertti Nikkilä Simo  03:46:24 03:46:41
32   296  Aarno Laukka Kemijärvi  03:46:37 03:46:49
33   115  Tuomo Karvanen  03:47:11 03:47:36
34   114  Antero Halmetoja  03:47:53 03:48:09
35   100  Jukka Salmi  03:49:05 03:49:14
36   325  Ilkka Hirvikoski Amc  03:50:37 03:50:50
37   235  Kari Tuomaala Stora Enso  03:51:20 03:51:41
38   120  Pentti Stenbäck  03:52:05 03:52:21
39   236  Risto Pantsar Kittilän Ko  03:52:28 03:52:43
40   220  Teuvo Yli-Huhtala Liikutt  03:52:27 03:52:49
41   130  Paavo Saari Häjyt  03:52:50 03:53:13
42   122  Veikko Peltola  03:53:19 03:53:28
43   223  Jaakko Tervonen Lulekamra  03:53:37 03:54:06
44   229  Veikko Seppänen  03:54:49 03:55:14
45   266  Rantakallio Taito Alatorn  03:55:17 03:55:41
46   294  Martti Rantamaa Tornio  03:56:52 03:57:18
47   112  Byskata Mikael  03:57:14 03:57:35
48   308  Pentti Runtti Abb  03:58:12 03:58:34
49   98  Urpo Mansikka  03:58:22 03:58:49
50   135  Keijo Raudaskoski Outokum  03:58:25 03:58:49
51   380  Vesa Satta Amc  03:58:54 03:59:07
52   105  Matti Mämmelä  03:58:53 03:59:17
53   87  Reino Lotvonen  03:59:42 03:59:52
54   113  Jukka Hakala Suomussalmen  04:00:25 04:00:39
55   91  Mauri Haataja Oulu  04:03:05 04:03:18
56   118  Pertti Lattu  04:04:06 04:04:30
57   309  Juhani Rosnell Vesimiehet  04:05:11 04:05:39
58   101  Matti Niittylä  04:06:45 04:07:03
59   95  Tuomo Tapaninaho  04:07:23 04:07:39
60   106  Aarne Koivupalo  04:08:16 04:08:35
61   117  Olavi Puhakka  04:08:25 04:08:39
62   99  Seppo Leino  04:08:45 04:08:58
63   124  Juha Hakala  04:09:07 04:09:41
64   110  Kivilä Kauko  04:10:13 04:10:32
65   111  Markku Pietilä Kemaki  04:13:37 04:13:56
66   379  Tapani Haapasaari Amc  04:18:20 04:18:32
67   227  Hannes Honkonen Lahti  04:20:17 04:20:34
68   138  Matti Kokkonen Pielaveden  04:22:15 04:22:38
69   132  Asko Hurskainen  04:23:39 04:23:56
70   108  Paavo Huuki  04:24:13 04:24:32
71   298  Osmo Sarajärvi Haukipudas  04:25:03 04:25:29
72   264  Holmberg Anssi Oulu  04:27:20 04:27:34
73   104  Matti Loponen  04:27:20 04:27:34
74   317  Aarno Kaukonen Kaarina  04:29:55 04:30:17
75   221  Staffan Pettersson  04:30:31 04:31:02
76   320  Heikko Kojo Oulu  04:33:25 04:33:45
77   313  Reino Jekkonen Vru-Kuopio  04:35:17 04:35:46
78   318  Ossi Repo Amc  04:37:12 04:37:31
79   383  Pentti Hänninen Varalan M  04:38:03 04:38:33
80   137  Erkki Erola  04:40:33 04:41:00
81   86  Jouko Mononen  04:43:31 04:43:52
82   134  Veijo Raivio  04:47:08 04:47:42
83   302  Martti Larikka Varalan Ma  04:48:00 04:48:38
84   289  Aarre Mäntynen Kyyjärvi  04:58:50 04:59:20
85   103  Niilo Härkönen Teku-Kaj  05:02:43 05:03:15
86   306  Turunen Erkki Hölkkäteam  05:05:02 05:05:14
87   96  Risto Wuorio  05:20:24 05:20:54
88   218  John Sjöskog  05:28:20 05:28:24
89   125  Paulus Keskitalo  05:29:36 05:29:57
Sarja: M 60
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 142  Paavo Takalahti Kemaki  03:31:03 03:31:17
 315  Siirilä Antti Tampere  03:40:05 03:40:19
 148  Erolf Wiitala  03:41:45 03:42:02
 144  Lasse Saarinen  03:41:58 03:42:07
 319  Hyytiäinen Esko Häjyt  03:58:17 03:58:26
 151  Eero Paakkari  04:17:35 04:17:55
 147  Jaakko Erkkonen  04:18:08 04:18:14
 222  Karjalainen Tauno  04:19:22 04:19:27
 150  Martti Anttila Kunto-Pirk  04:25:00 04:25:07
10   149  Juhani Petäjä Amc  04:25:57 04:26:14
11   311  Poutiainen Aulis Kirkkonu  04:28:25 04:28:32
12   139  Matti Lassila  04:34:49 04:35:15
13   143  Matti Jääskeläinen  04:53:03 04:53:25
14   145  Oiva Moilanen  05:02:16 05:02:19
15   146  Juhani Janhonen  05:29:35 05:29:56
16   140  Matti Huotari Lapve/häjyt  05:42:29 05:43:02
Sarja: Miehet
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 31  Teppo Ronkainen  02:37:58 02:37:59
 9  Mika Rintala  02:47:17 02:47:18
 24  Jari Oja (lohku)  02:57:29 02:57:31
 274  Simo Vaaralatarmpere  03:09:24 03:09:26
 343  Hans Råback Vaasan Hiihtä  03:09:37 03:09:39
 362  Jari Hyrkäs Aavki  03:10:19 03:10:20
 288  Heikki Hämäläinen Joensuu  03:14:41 03:14:43
 10  Jarmo Hujanen  03:15:27 03:15:35
 284  Jarmo Takala  03:16:32 03:16:34
10   29  Arto Hamari  03:17:06 03:17:09
11   366  Janne Huru Hauve  03:20:11 03:20:16
12   345  Jari Välijeesiö  03:20:51 03:20:53
13   22  Janne Kylmämaa  03:21:55 03:22:01
14   333  Timo Kyllönen Otc  03:23:58 03:24:07
15   30  Pertti Välimaa  03:27:14 03:27:18
16   382  Pasi Huhtala Aavki  03:29:37 03:29:43
17   13  Aimo Määttä Tiel  03:31:31 03:31:36
18   328  Arto Tapio  03:33:14 03:33:17
19   11  Tarmo Ruotsalainen  03:33:51 03:33:59
20   8  Ariko Miettinen  03:34:51 03:34:56
21   277  Mika Wiisak  03:35:36 03:35:45
22   3  Antti Nykänen  03:36:11 03:36:12
23   327  Kimmo Hietala  03:36:16 03:36:20
24   280  Arto Keromaa Vaasan Kunto  03:40:09 03:40:11
25   282  Hannu Zitting Kempele  03:42:44 03:43:04
26   375  Pekka Peltonen Rovanieme  03:43:56 03:44:02
27   7  Kinnunen Urpo  03:45:27 03:45:39
28   25  Pekka Niskakangas  03:45:27 03:45:39
29   371  Mika Liimatainen Kouvola  03:46:24 03:46:29
30   14  Jyrki Tolonen  03:46:17 03:46:30
31   342  Matti Viitamäki Häjyt  03:46:17 03:46:45
32   26  Seppo Myyryläinen  03:46:49 03:47:05
33   12  Mika Sivonen Skal-Tiimi  03:47:37 03:47:55
34   27  Ville Savilampi  03:48:01 03:48:24
35   276  Mika Liikonen  03:48:16 03:48:48
36   374  Erno Kurppa Amc  03:49:28 03:49:46
37   329  Jyrki Ekman  03:50:05 03:50:08
38   285  Juha Hautala  03:51:10 03:51:14
39   279  Olli Rosendhall  03:52:21 03:52:48
40   154  Kaj Lindqvist  03:54:07 03:54:22
41   273  Jarmo Holappa Oulu  03:55:26 03:55:32
42   365  Juha Tikka Lahden Kaleva  03:56:50 03:57:01
43   1  Junttola Antti  03:57:13 03:57:27
44   6  Jarmo Jannula  03:57:39 03:58:04
45   23  Mika Ahola  04:04:22 04:04:33
46   18  Kimmo Jokelainen  04:08:30 04:08:54
47   275  Petteri Tarkio  04:14:34 04:15:06
48   326  Niskala Sami  04:16:21 04:16:24
49   372  Mika Niemelä  04:18:11 04:18:14
50   19  Markus Tuomaala  04:23:58 04:24:07
51   283  Esko Korhonen Esju/oulun  04:28:56 04:29:18
52   20  Antti Schalin  04:30:10 04:30:42
53   344  Siltala Erkki, Tuusulan N  04:31:29 04:31:37
54   15  Matias Pirttimaa  04:36:36 04:37:09
55   16  Keloneva Veli-Matti  04:36:37 04:37:10
56   281  Mika Ylianttila Oulu  04:42:00 04:42:10
57   4  Kim Virtanen  04:48:25 04:48:37
58   356  Riku Tajakka Ilmatieteenl  04:51:58 04:52:16
59   350  Juha Partanen  04:51:59 04:52:17
60   17  Henri Kivelä  04:52:29 04:52:55
61   287  Jussi Reuter  05:13:19 05:13:54
62   158  Veli-Matti Hettula  05:27:48 05:28:01
63   373  Eerik Kujala Salla  05:43:23 05:43:38
Sarja: N 40
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 200  Eija Ristanen  03:10:48 03:10:55
 177  Tuula Harjamäki  03:16:55 03:16:57
 192  Kariina Kauppinen  03:36:16 03:36:23
 183  Riitta Roth  03:37:08 03:37:16
 199  Sirkka Hallamaa Varalan M  03:37:25 03:37:26
 331  Sari Kallio  03:42:50 03:43:17
 175  Marjatta Puolakka  03:47:57 03:48:14
 332  Taskinen Kirsi Oulu  03:49:05 03:49:12
 256  Ritva Salmi Kotaveikot  03:49:05 03:49:14
10   193  Riitta Sissala  03:50:17 03:50:27
11   198  Jaana Koskimäki  03:50:15 03:50:37
12   180  Tarja Virtanen  03:55:53 03:56:10
13   338  Taina Syväjärvi Karesuvan  04:02:47 04:03:14
14   336  Eine Kangas Kaarina  04:09:13 04:09:36
15   341  Neitola Riitta, Lapin Vei  04:09:13 04:09:43
16   176  Helena Pallari Mkv  04:13:42 04:13:52
17   335  Eija Jumisko Kalix  04:16:24 04:16:50
18   337  Sanna Ylitalo Sodankylä  04:17:47 04:17:59
19   184  Tarja Huru  04:20:03 04:20:27
20   188  Eija Aikio  04:20:25 04:20:37
21   340  Hautamaa Anne, Himangan U  04:21:13 04:21:45
22   201  Eija Rajanen  04:26:25 04:26:38
23   190  Eija Holma-Koivisto  04:26:31 04:26:41
24   191  Marja Hakala Suomussalmen  04:27:41 04:27:54
25   178  Sanna Jokela  04:31:09 04:31:25
26   197  Maarit Hautala  04:31:02 04:31:28
27   334  Mervi Tarvus Jyväskylä  02:31:48 04:32:22
28   189  Ritva Laiste  04:38:33 04:38:41
29   330  Pirkko Suvanto  04:39:05 04:39:29
30   174  Koskinen Marja  04:45:54 04:46:10
31   182  Matila Heidi  04:46:18 04:46:44
32   187  Riitta Mattila  04:46:26 04:46:54
33   194  Sirpa Karjalainen  04:46:38 04:46:57
34   195  Helena Kristo  04:49:30 04:49:48
35   185  Pirkko Keskinen  04:55:33 04:55:58
36   186  Anne Antinluoma  04:55:35 04:56:00
37   196  Merja Maijala  05:02:44 05:02:57
38   347  Hiltola Tuija, Sodankylä  05:04:20 05:04:41
39   179  Merja Wuorio  05:07:14 05:07:44
40   181  Tiina Halme  05:17:47 05:18:16
Sarja: N 50
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 228  Pirhonen Anna-Leena Häjyt  03:45:20 03:45:29
 314  Tourunen Anne Harjun Urhe  03:46:00 03:46:04
 207  Erja Laitakari  03:56:14 03:56:36
 202  Latvala Tuula Amc  03:56:59 03:57:20
 291  Länkinen Kaarina, Lumijok  03:57:15 03:57:29
 307  Törmälä Irene Kuusamo  03:59:09 03:59:33
 204  Paula Poikela  04:00:23 04:00:45
 208  Jurvanen Sirpa  04:02:36 04:02:48
 210  Erja Tiger Twr  04:03:37 04:03:42
10   310  Vähärautio Leila Kainuun  04:04:31 04:04:54
11   384  Arola Pirjo Salla  04:10:35 04:11:03
12   323  Guttorm Marja Inarin Yrit  04:16:49 04:17:11
13   203  Tuula Tuomaala  04:22:40 04:22:49
14   385  Piipari Kirsti Helsinki  04:24:16 04:24:30
15   211  Raili Anttila Kunto-Pirka  04:25:02 04:25:08
16   206  Hannula Marketta  04:31:15 04:31:45
17   209  Hanska Sirpa  05:10:13 05:10:39
18   205  Hannele Pokka  05:29:36 05:29:55
19   224  Kamila Irma  05:40:08 05:40:39
Sarja: N 60
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 212  Irja Mertala  04:09:25 04:09:51
 393  Vuorinen Maria Helsinki  04:51:14 04:51:47
 214  Ulla Saarnio  05:24:50 05:24:57
Sarja: Naiset
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 171  Mari Rauhala  03:21:37 03:21:41
 257  Erja Kiviniemi Kittilän U  03:23:23 03:23:26
 163  Outi Sulasalmi  03:24:18 03:24:20
 252  Ritva Karppinen Mkv  03:28:31 03:28:40
 216  Pauliina Aula-Kyrö  03:32:37 03:32:40
 160  Ulla Junttola  03:38:22 03:38:36
 165  Sari Karvonen  03:45:40 03:45:47
 217  Kaisa Väliaho  03:50:15 03:50:37
 258  Ann-Christin Vallaskivi,  03:50:36 03:51:11
10   262  Paula Vuollo Tornio  03:54:31 03:54:42
11   261  Mari Lantto Kemi  03:55:01 03:55:12
12   254  Satu Karppinen, Sodankylä  04:13:42 04:13:52
13   255  Satu Nurminen Aitoon Koti  04:14:52 04:15:06
14   168  Mari Ahola  04:17:48 04:17:56
15   170  Briitta Impiö  04:18:23 04:18:40
16   259  Ritva Mikkonen Oulu  04:21:14 04:21:43
17   263  Tuovi Mehtälä Oulu  04:22:29 04:22:48
18   161  Saija Koskinen  04:22:54 04:22:59
19   260  Hanne Jurmu Tervola  04:25:20 04:25:40
20   267  Pia Kangas  04:31:15 04:31:29
21   166  Kirsi Mikkola  04:34:03 04:34:13
22   167  Kaisu Jaako  04:45:55 04:46:07
23   172  Katri Myllyniemi  04:46:53 04:47:12
24   173  Tiina Kääriäinen  04:57:31 04:58:06
25   169  Leila Saarinen  05:04:59 05:05:14

Hotelli Levitunturi Puolimaraton

Sarja: M 40
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 1070  Esa Kurvinen  01:15:15 01:15:16
 1109  Jukka Sääskilahti  01:20:15 01:20:18
 1031  Ari Kestilä  01:24:29 01:20:31
 1037  Tomi Matikainen Korske  01:26:58 01:23:28
 1029  Kari Peltokorpi  01:23:30 01:23:33
 1092  Tapio Kuula  01:24:35 01:24:40
 1617  Ojantakanen Heikki Olshe  01:24:49 01:24:52
 1939  Petrelius Ari Roi  01:25:14 01:25:17
 2465  Portti Yrjö Inarin Yritys  01:26:19 01:26:21
10   2401  Mäkelä Martti Häjyt  01:26:33 01:26:36
11   1063  Timo Vepsäläinen  01:26:33 01:26:37
12   1089  Hannu Oja Pello  01:27:06 01:27:07
13   2438  Strande Peter, Liviöjärvi  01:27:09 01:27:27
14   1602  Mustola Tuomo Kalajoki  01:27:34 01:27:45
15   1941  Hytönen Jussi Skal Team  01:27:48 01:27:51
16   1933  Tolppi Lassi Pello  01:27:42 01:27:55
17   1077  Sakari Törmänen  01:28:31 01:28:32
18   1040  Sauli Rauhala  01:29:02 01:29:08
19   2414  Holappa Teuvo Oudontien K  01:29:16 01:29:21
20   1038  Kari Virtanen Ahola-Team  01:31:01 01:31:04
21   1097  Kari Tapani Outokumpu  01:30:57 01:31:30
22   1942  Toppala Vesa Outokumpu  01:31:33 01:31:36
23   2453  Nevala Juhani Jalasjärvi  01:31:28 01:31:45
24   1946  Ylipää Styre Liviöjärvi I  01:31:46 01:31:49
25   2469  Vasenius Esa Kemin Kaup.  01:31:58 01:32:03
26   1095  Markku Pöykiö Eltel  01:32:36 01:32:55
27   1071  Juhani Isoherranen  01:33:37 01:33:44
28   1065  Rainer Koski Katupojat  01:33:54 01:33:57
29   1631  Remes Pekka Skalteam  01:34:39 01:34:45
30   1096  Pertti Majala Outokumpu  01:35:21 01:35:24
31   1953  Peltoniemi Sauli Kokkola  01:35:19 01:35:41
32   1615  Seppälä Jussi Mikkeli  01:35:38 01:36:04
33   1064  Anssi Kivistö Katupojat  01:36:31 01:36:33
34   1604  Rauhala Jari Pihtipudas  01:37:15 01:37:21
35   2445  Tolonen Jarmo Skall Team  01:37:19 01:37:24
36   2432  Ahola Rauno Posion Sairaa  01:38:01 01:38:06
37   1627  Pietilä Esa Kemijärven Se  01:37:59 01:38:30
38   1032  Paavo Kuorrelahti  01:38:22 01:38:49
39   2409  Karvonen Ilkka Kuusamon S  01:38:46 01:38:49
40   2443  Jaakkola Markku Kolari  01:39:13 01:39:39
41   2416  Kainuulainen Raimo Varpai  01:39:28 01:39:58
42   1072  Reima Välivaara  01:39:56 01:40:07
43   1060  Belt Paavo  01:40:12 01:40:20
44   1054  Jyrki Viitala  01:40:27 01:40:29
45   2404  Pappila Lauri Team Rautan  01:40:35 01:40:47
46   1103  Janne Mattila  01:40:21 01:41:04
47   1022  Pekka Iisakka  01:41:24 01:41:28
48   1056  Kari Marjakangas  01:41:25 01:41:28
49   2400  Ronkainen Kauno Pölkky Oy  01:41:56 01:42:00
50   1964  Lemettinen Pauli  01:41:30 01:42:10
51   1087  Claus Meier  01:41:46 01:42:18
52   2470  Nurmi Timo Pohjantähti  01:42:03 01:42:38
53   2436  Julkunen Juha Roi  01:42:20 01:43:07
54   1626  Hietala Jarmo Kemijärven  01:42:39 01:43:10
55   2441  Tauriainen Jarmo Oulu  01:42:40 01:43:12
56   1049  Reima Viiri  01:43:30 01:43:37
57   2458  Kinnunnen Aimo Ivalo  01:43:45 01:43:55
58   1636  Kyyriäinen Arto Kajaani  01:43:17 01:44:17
59   1035  Jyrki Vepsä  01:47:23 01:44:50
60   1616  Skutnabb Matti  01:44:50 01:44:52
61   1081  Pertti Savolainen  01:44:48 01:44:57
62   1613  Saarinen Ilpo Lahti  01:44:51 01:45:23
63   1036  Jouko Niva  01:45:38 01:45:42
64   2431  Liljamo Juha Kemaki  01:45:54 01:46:03
65   2463  Kääriäinen Heikki Jyväsky  01:45:51 01:46:35
66   1625  Pietilä Erkki Kemijärven  01:46:47 01:47:13
67   1073  Pekka Joutsen  01:47:59 01:48:02
68   1635  Seppänen Ville  01:47:34 01:48:12
69   1024  Heikki Kallunki  01:48:05 01:48:50
70   1618  Suojoki Harri Korson Pyll  01:49:07 01:49:12
71   1955  Autio Heikki Kemijärvi  01:49:31 01:49:43
72   1076  Markku Jalonen  01:49:33 01:49:51
73   1030  Heikki Okkonen  01:49:05 01:49:52
74   2418  Koski Tapani Oulu  01:49:34 01:50:06
75   2423  Kunelius Pekka Oulu  01:49:56 01:50:11
76   2464  Pyhäjärvi Juha Rovaniemi  01:49:34 01:50:18
77   1085  Jukka Määttä  01:50:20 01:50:30
78   1093  Jouko Kallunki Eltel  01:50:19 01:50:32
79   1067  Heikki Wiik  01:50:21 01:50:39
80   2417  Matti Markku Turtola  01:50:35 01:51:13
81   2426  Rantalankila Teppo Amc  01:50:34 01:51:33
82   2447  Hivarsoja Tauno Kemi  01:50:15 01:51:36
83   1033  Antti Vartiainen  01:51:16 01:51:37
84   1633  Tuomisto Jouko  01:50:48 01:51:47
85   1002  Jari Juopperi  01:50:56 01:51:51
86   1050  Veijo Hietanen  01:51:16 01:52:04
87   2448  Heikkilä Martti Handilo O  01:51:05 01:52:05
88   2449  Pihlaja Jouni Handilo Oy  01:51:46 01:52:47
89   1607  Suutarinen Kari  01:52:15 01:53:05
90   1014  Kari Leinonen  01:53:22 01:53:30
91   2446  Pöllänen Kyösti Karihaara  01:53:13 01:53:32
92   1614  Kähkölä Erkki Keminmaa  01:52:58 01:53:36
93   1008  Kari Leivo  01:52:49 01:53:48
94   1023  Ilkka Juntunen  01:53:28 01:53:48
95   1069  Teuvo Kolmonen  01:53:40 01:54:04
96   1074  Stefan Ahnén  01:54:21 01:54:24
97   1015  Jouko Lehikoinen  01:54:27 01:54:50
98   1634  Mörsäri Harri  01:54:14 01:54:54
99   2437  Ahola Markku Ulvila / Aho  01:54:49 01:55:16
100   1637  Pusa Pekka Lempäälä Jjs  01:55:20 01:55:40
101   2439  Rytkönen Pasi Teku-Kajaan  01:54:52 01:55:48
102   2419  Rauhala Risto Oulu  01:54:55 01:55:58
103   2421  Kolho Seppo Jyväskylä  01:55:41 01:56:02
104   2420  Valkonen Harri Muurola  01:55:41 01:56:02
105   2403  Similä Martti Keminmaa  01:55:57 01:57:16
106   2434  Kivelä Sakari Pölkky Oy  01:57:07 01:57:49
107   1612  Lavander Timo Henrik Oulu  01:57:02 01:57:53
108   1057  Mikko Saarinen  01:57:46 01:57:57
109   1058  Dan Pirttikangas  01:57:40 01:58:20
110   1025  Reino Rautajoki  01:58:33 01:59:01
111   1091  Reino Vanhatalo  01:58:47 01:59:01
112   2405  Pasula Raimo Kolari  01:58:36 01:59:23
113   1952  Peltokorpi Arto, Nordea  01:58:39 01:59:28
114   1051  Timo Himanka  01:58:58 01:59:50
115   1620  Martinmäki Jorma Rollboys  01:59:13 02:00:14
116   1016  Jukka Pelimanni  01:59:44 02:00:33
117   2452  Vierikko Pauli Jalasjärvi  02:00:22 02:01:10
118   1075  Ari Kaikkonen  02:00:16 02:01:20
119   1021  Heikki Heinonen  02:00:19 02:01:20
120   2427  Paksuniemi Terho Hotelli  02:01:16 02:01:45
121   1011  Sakari Turkki  02:01:19 02:02:22
122   1638  Tuovinen Touko Pölkky Oy  02:01:23 02:02:34
123   1003  Tatu Luokkanen  02:02:52 02:03:06
124   1090  Timo Jussila  02:02:34 02:03:27
125   1028  Markku Kemppainen  02:03:56 02:04:16
126   1059  Ilkka Mikkonen  02:04:14 02:04:23
127   1066  Pasi Kaikkonen  02:03:50 02:04:25
128   1004  Jarmo Sallanko  02:03:42 02:04:41
129   1585  Kari Hyykoski  02:05:12 02:05:40
130   1079  Timo Kalmakoski Lap.urh.  02:05:16 02:05:40
131   1101  Kansliaan Kiitos  02:05:31 02:05:42
132   2454  Viita-Aho Kari Lappajärvi  02:05:19 02:06:08
133   1935  Sarajärvi Timo Ranua  02:05:53 02:06:18
134   1026  Kari Hartikainen  02:06:06 02:06:31
135   2440  Kivari Seppo  02:06:07 02:06:58
136   1068  Tenho Onkamo  02:06:50 02:07:06
137   1629  Salomäki Pertti Wsbb  02:06:07 02:07:18
138   231  Ilkka Hack Klaukkola  16:08:49 02:08:34
139   1094  Unto Karjalainen Eltel  02:08:26 02:08:56
140   1006  Jarmo Fiskari  02:09:38 02:09:53
141   1041  Anssi Vaattovaara  02:09:57 02:10:21
142   1108  Risto Posio  02:09:17 02:10:23
143   2410  Kuittinen Ari Tampere  02:10:16 02:10:40
144   1608  Huhta-Aho Timo Korpilaht  02:09:45 02:11:06
145   1052  Rimali Pentti  02:11:13 02:11:26
146   2472  Räikkä Asko Keminmaa  02:11:44 02:12:40
147   2407  Vilmilä Alpo Alajärvi  02:12:48 02:13:06
148   1960  Manninen Ari Mänttä  02:12:09 02:13:13
149   2428  Nousiainen Pekka Ylöjärvi  02:13:35 02:14:03
150   2459  Koski Jukka Rautanet Aeg  02:14:44 02:15:28
151   2467  Leinonen Jukka Kaivopiha  02:14:52 02:15:49
152   1078  Jyrki Ylitalo  02:15:24 02:16:09
153   1045  Heikki Hinkkanen  02:17:35 02:17:49
154   2435  Hokkanen Juha Hki  02:16:58 02:18:08
155   2433  Ruokamo Jarmo Lampelan Sa  02:18:01 02:18:17
156   1012  Raimo Kallio  02:18:15 02:18:34
157   2430  Kukkonen Timo Hki  02:18:14 02:18:43
158   2411  Saarikorpi Matti Mikkeli  02:19:35 02:19:59
159   1017  Veli-Pekka Raunio  02:19:18 02:20:34
160   1034  Jarmo Palojärvi, Yliviesk  02:20:09 02:21:29
161   1061  Juhani Roimaa  02:21:39 02:22:09
162   2412  Kalliosalo Pertti Outokum  02:21:07 02:22:29
163   1048  Keijo Honkanen  02:23:11 02:23:42
164   1019  Kari Kohonen  02:25:12 02:26:03
165   1088  Jorma Koskinen  02:27:46 02:28:59
166   1010  Arto Hämäläinen  02:28:03 02:29:18
167   1009  Ari Virtanen  02:31:39 02:32:45
168   1947  Rannikko Juan Töysä  02:33:20 02:34:03
169   1606  Seppänen Hannu Kajaana  02:34:02 02:34:23
170   1046  Jukka Iskanius  02:37:12 02:37:26
171   2444  Hinkkainen Seppo Keminmaa  02:36:40 02:37:37
172   1027  Kari Salonen  02:42:02 02:42:22
173   2406  Härkönen Ari Kajaani  02:52:50 02:53:38
174   2413  Poikela Lauri Tornio  02:54:45 02:55:34
Sarja: M 50
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 1130  Olavi Peura Rds  01:19:30 01:19:32
 1702  Tuisku Kauko Rds  01:20:49 01:20:50
 1768  Pietilä Asko Nokian Urhei  01:26:49 01:24:36
 1169  Kari Sanelma Lalu  01:25:15 01:25:17
 1956  Tennilä Matti, Rds  01:25:35 01:25:38
 1771  Harjumaa Seppo Runsu  01:26:00 01:26:08
 1766  Kiviniemi Tuomo, Pospy  01:26:28 01:26:33
 1144  Timo Kannasvuo  01:26:54 01:27:00
 1772  Tahkola Tauno Rukan Reipp  01:27:47 01:27:50
10   1671  Reinikainen Hannu Hölkkä  01:28:53 01:29:02
11   1666  Palosaari Aimo Pölkky Oy  01:29:07 01:29:08
12   1143  Rytky Paavo  01:29:02 01:29:09
13   1781  Kangas Pauli Rts  01:29:52 01:29:58
14   1690  Alajoutsijärvi Jaakko Jou  01:29:54 01:30:00
15   1664  Talvensaari Alpo Kemaki  01:30:23 01:30:40
16   1119  Jarmo Untola  01:31:17 01:31:24
17   1166  Timo Juujärvi  01:31:47 01:31:56
18   1681  Laukkanen Mauri Kuopio  01:31:53 01:31:58
19   1763  Leinonen Paavo Posion Vis  01:33:23 01:33:30
20   1588  Moilanen Jukka Harjavalta  01:34:07 01:34:21
21   1172  Matti Randelin Lave  01:34:20 01:34:23
22   1139  Jouko Kuusirati Raahen Sp  01:35:09 01:35:23
23   1722  Solheim Harald Norja  01:35:40 01:35:50
24   1116  Tapio Hyrkkänen  01:35:47 01:35:54
25   1140  Osmo Ponnikas Raahen Spor  01:35:49 01:35:56
26   1734  Peltokorpi Pekka, Kuntopi  01:35:48 01:35:59
27   1598  Heikkilä Jouko Kemijärven  01:36:15 01:36:18
28   1141  Keijo Pihlajamaa Raahen S  01:36:11 01:36:26
29   1156  Ilkka Kapraali  01:36:40 01:37:10
30   1693  Tauriainen Pentti Kemi-To  01:37:17 01:37:26
31   1147  Heikki Suoyrjö  01:38:09 01:38:27
32   1765  Ylipää Stig Liviöjärvi If  01:38:28 01:38:35
33   1665  Mäkinen Erkki Kaavi  01:39:57 01:40:01
34   1132  Markku Hevonoja  01:40:04 01:40:16
35   1675  Oikarinen Pekka Vesimiehe  01:40:11 01:40:22
36   1741  Rantakeisu Esa, Oulun Seu  01:40:43 01:40:48
37   1153  Sakari Pasanen  01:40:53 01:41:30
38   1742  Leukumavaara Jorma Lohijä  01:40:36 01:41:33
39   1694  Kähkölä Pentti Juuka  01:41:07 01:41:41
40   1748  Lilja Antti Rds  01:41:29 01:41:49
41   1135  Teijo Taberman  01:41:54 01:42:02
42   1134  Pertti Turunen  01:41:54 01:42:10
43   1669  Konttinen Reijo Vesannon  01:42:09 01:42:23
44   1701  Riihinen Timo Bms  01:42:21 01:42:31
45   1760  Kujala Leo Possolin Pojat  01:42:41 01:42:56
46   1184  Jukka Väärälä  01:43:17 01:43:25
47   1963  Ryynänen Antti  01:43:04 01:43:44
48   1126  Ossi Lakkala  01:43:41 01:43:47
49   1725  Toivola Mikko Liperi  01:43:31 01:43:54
50   1113  Lauri Nykänen  01:43:26 01:43:55
51   1112  Tapani Räsänen  01:43:37 01:44:25
52   1676  Härkönen Matti Vesimiehet  01:44:13 01:44:28
53   1164  Veli Tervo  01:44:29 01:44:46
54   1117  Leo Ryyppö  01:44:43 01:44:49
55   1185  Erkki Honkonen  01:44:36 01:44:55
56   1599  Niskala Veikko Kemijärven  01:45:05 01:45:14
57   1683  Salo Kalevi Rds Rovaniemi  01:44:45 01:45:21
58   1120  Veli Jukkola  01:45:02 01:45:30
59   1159  Hasse Snickars  01:45:08 01:45:33
60   1679  Mursu Eero Metsä-Mursu  01:45:17 01:45:38
61   1710  Hiltunen Martti Lieksa  01:45:25 01:46:00
62   1785  Sillanpää Pentti  01:45:59 01:46:19
63   1731  Tjäderhane Matti Tullilai  01:45:43 01:46:32
64   1746  Koivuniemi Pentti Kauhajo  01:45:56 01:46:43
65   1128  Seppo Turpeenniemi  01:46:39 01:46:45
66   1656  Tervo Pekka Espoo  01:46:40 01:46:45
67   1714  Eeronheimo Matti Oulu Hii  01:47:05 01:47:09
68   1649  Tuohino Osmi Roi  01:47:08 01:47:50
69   1183  Reino Vaaraniemi Mkv  01:48:20 01:49:09
70   1759  Kivistö Juha-Matti Rovani  01:48:21 01:49:09
71   1590  Vehmainen Kari Espoo  01:49:00 01:49:22
72   1651  Enholm Gunnar Puma Sponso  01:48:37 01:49:26
73   1751  Nieminen Arto Ryhmä 13 Hk  01:49:15 01:49:29
74   1657  Manninen Erkki Olshe  01:50:17 01:50:30
75   1653  Pöykkö Matti Rr-Klubi  01:50:12 01:50:54
76   1654  Kähkölä Veikko Tervola  01:50:30 01:51:07
77   1663  Kankkunen Seppo Rovaniemi  01:50:47 01:51:08
78   1180  Mikko Posio  01:50:34 01:51:23
79   1672  Pekkala Risto Haapaveden  01:50:48 01:51:30
80   1784  Vuolli Veijo Kittilä  01:51:36 01:51:47
81   1659  Peltola Kauko Kalajoki  01:51:43 01:52:17
82   1711  Kumpuvaara Arvo Kempele  01:52:00 01:52:44
83   1720  Luoma Mikko Paimio  01:52:01 01:52:59
84   1118  Kari Lappalainen  01:52:26 01:53:00
85   1161  Leppänen Erkki  01:52:51 01:53:00
86   1597  Savilampi Pentti  01:51:46 01:53:03
87   1648  Ruotsalainen Ari Alvus  01:52:23 01:53:06
88   1111  Saikkonen Juha  01:52:08 01:53:24
89   1688  Anttila Jarmo Kemi-Tornio  01:53:15 01:53:24
90   1682  Karhela Hannu Oulu  01:52:20 01:53:32
91   1673  Parjanen Keijo Narvi-Team  01:53:24 01:53:46
92   1674  Salo Mikko Narvi Team  01:53:24 01:53:46
93   1127  Martti Kukkola  01:53:33 01:53:48
94   1124  Paavo Ässämäki  01:53:02 01:53:49
95   1157  Veli Ruismäki  01:53:23 01:53:54
96   1125  Olli Tiuraniemi  01:53:50 01:54:10
97   1957  Lampinen Kari, Sport-Club  01:54:31 01:55:12
98   1670  Haaparanta Raimo Su-M  01:55:01 01:55:12
99   1178  Väinö Puolakka  01:54:41 01:55:20
100   1179  Sauli Pesonen Eltel  01:55:13 01:55:26
101   1151  Markku Kärkkäinen  01:55:07 01:55:36
102   1640  Saarinen Antti Urjala Urh  01:55:25 01:55:40
103   1698  Runola Kaapo Spar  01:55:49 01:56:12
104   1662  Martikkala Heimo Häjyt No  01:55:00 01:56:19
105   1171  Timo Kärenlampi Tornio  01:56:47 01:57:12
106   1589  Veijonaho Juhani Roi  01:57:20 01:57:37
107   1587  Manu Vuontisjärvi  01:57:21 01:57:37
108   1735  Ikonen Heikki, Kangasala  01:56:55 01:57:51
109   1745  Pirinen Esa Tornio  01:57:16 01:58:11
110   1150  Pekka Mauno  01:57:22 01:58:15
111   1170  Timo Järvelä  01:58:28 01:58:48
112   1644  Lainema Ilkka Naantali  01:58:06 01:59:10
113   1182  Pekka Antikainen  01:58:29 01:59:18
114   1149  Jouko Ojala  01:59:12 01:59:21
115   1592  Lehmusvirta Pekka Seinäjo  01:58:44 01:59:29
116   1733  Valonen Timo, Vääksy  01:58:50 01:59:32
117   1668  Lukkarila Eero Raahen Mai  01:58:57 02:00:12
118   1951  Mantsinen Erkki Lapinlahd  01:58:56 02:00:14
119   1122  Riku Lehtinen  01:59:32 02:00:32
120   1696  Mäki Reino Rauman Kk  01:59:45 02:00:44
121   1692  Toimi Raja Raahen Maitoha  01:59:34 02:00:51
122   1700  Mankonen Pekka Anjala  02:00:19 02:01:25
123   1160  Reima Pantsar  02:00:53 02:01:46
124   1950  Pihlaja Lauri, Vilttiketj  02:01:47 02:02:25
125   1175  Markku Muurimäki  02:02:03 02:02:48
126   1167  Kari Kähkönen  02:02:32 02:02:48
127   1949  Korpi Heikki Vilttiketju  02:02:18 02:02:56
128   1783  Kuivakoski Matti Porin Ku  02:02:47 02:03:50
129   1754  Ekonoja Jouko Ylläksen Ra  02:03:51 02:04:01
130   1115  Kari Rannanheimo  02:03:19 02:04:15
131   1776  Parviainen Pekka Iin Kunt  02:04:33 02:04:58
132   1775  Vahtola Antti Oulu  02:04:34 02:04:59
133   1136  Jorma Kupiainen  02:04:30 02:05:23
134   1777  Helin Juha  02:04:11 02:05:25
135   1778  Turunen Seppo  02:04:11 02:05:25
136   1131  Veijo Olavi Sykkö  02:05:25 02:05:36
137   1174  Matti Haapala  02:05:00 02:05:42
138   1123  Heikki Huhanantti Skal  02:04:47 02:06:03
139   1750  Kiiskinen Tapio Kaivopiha  02:05:13 02:06:08
140   1114  Tauno Teittinen  02:06:31 02:07:30
141   1737  Perkkiö Yrjö, Muonio  02:07:48 02:07:54
142   1718  Ontero Ossi Jänkkäjoonhaa  02:07:05 02:08:12
143   1594  Lahtinen Reijo Punkaharju  02:07:23 02:08:25
144   1728  Korteniemi Tuomo Pello  02:07:57 02:08:31
145   1146  Ilkka Teräs  02:07:57 02:08:35
146   1717  Knunti Jaakko Jänkkäjoonh  02:07:29 02:08:36
147   1110  Jouko Pasi  02:07:21 02:08:42
148   1142  Esa Koskinen Labko M-Club  02:08:26 02:09:30
149   1650  Kumpula Aimo Oulu  02:08:54 02:09:51
150   1755  Kaasalainen Kauko, Tamper  02:09:21 02:10:19
151   1730  Törmänen Kalevi Pölkky Oy  02:11:30 02:12:39
152   1708  Johansson Erkki Turku  02:11:15 02:12:41
153   1177  Arttu Koskiniemi  02:12:13 02:12:51
154   1684  Lönnqvist Krister Srs Esp  02:12:40 02:13:12
155   1145  Tuomi Seppo  02:13:10 02:13:19
156   1162  Hemmo Ahokoivu  02:13:02 02:13:34
157   1738  Saarela Jorma, Tornio  02:13:37 02:14:43
158   1721  Ylimäki Timo Oulu  02:13:58 02:15:11
159   1133  Unto Tyyskänen  02:14:46 02:15:26
160   1129  Erkki Ahola  02:15:28 02:15:37
161   1137  Teppo Rimali Kp.keminmaa  02:15:54 02:16:07
162   1707  Kangas Arto Jyskä  02:16:45 02:17:56
163   1686  Koskinen Hannu, Järvenpää  02:16:52 02:18:15
164   1667  Törmänen Tapio Pölkky Oy  02:24:20 02:25:30
165   1163  Erkki Karvo  02:24:18 02:25:34
166   1121  Harri Kangas  02:25:12 02:25:47
167   1148  Taisto Pulkkinen  02:26:25 02:26:40
168   1726  Lahtinen Raimo Kemi  02:26:14 02:27:36
169   1719  Tarkka Kalle Jänkkäjoonha  02:27:44 02:28:52
170   1704  Juopperi Pekka Tervola  02:28:47 02:29:47
171   1680  Anttila Erkki Oulunsalo  02:32:22 02:33:25
172   1155  Hannu Toriseva  02:33:10 02:33:45
173   1685  Ovaskainen Teuvo Bauer Ni  02:38:40 02:39:49
174   1695  Kauraoja Ahti Siikainen  02:41:07 02:42:04
175   1740  Pajanoja Pauli, Vammala  02:42:44 02:43:26
176   1747  Rämä Esko Rovaniemi  02:46:43 02:47:58
Sarja: M 60
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 1709  Syrjälä Esa Vsn Pulju  01:33:09 01:30:56
 1191  Kari Broman  01:31:28 01:31:34
 1205  Eino Palokangas  01:34:17 01:34:19
 1767  Rokolampi Yrjö Taku  01:35:13 01:35:17
 1187  Kauko Meriläinen  01:35:41 01:35:45
 1762  Ahola Timo Rds  01:36:58 01:37:08
 1190  Paavo Pitkänen Rds  01:37:08 01:37:10
 1706  Hämeenniemi Esko Oulun Hi  01:37:28 01:37:31
 1773  Pudas Eino Kittilän Voima  01:37:47 01:37:58
10   1715  Mustonen Esko, Kuusamo  15:40:34 01:40:19
11   1782  Keskitalo Pekka Kallovaar  01:41:29 01:41:41
12   1200  Valde Aikioniemi  01:42:39 01:43:10
13   1189  Pekka Erkkilä  01:43:06 01:43:58
14   1756  Hartikainen Olavi, Kiirun  01:44:02 01:44:29
15   1201  Tenho Isola  01:45:27 01:45:41
16   1699  Uusitalo Paavo, Puukeskus  01:47:40 01:48:14
17   1780  Jylhä Arvo, Kittilän Voim  01:48:41 01:48:58
18   1647  Patrikainen Kai, Ahola Te  01:49:09 01:49:18
19   1197  Juhani Valtee  01:49:52 01:50:17
20   1193  Risto Reinikainen  01:50:44 01:50:56
21   1196  Raimo Hedemäki  01:51:01 01:51:05
22   1643  Virtanen Kalervo, Hartu  01:51:11 01:51:47
23   1591  Kylmäaho Toivo, Kemaki  01:51:24 01:51:59
24   1194  Paavo Kivikoski  01:52:42 01:53:00
25   1703  Aho Eljas, Rovaniemi  01:56:10 01:56:51
26   1198  Pekka Heikkinen Lave  01:59:22 01:59:42
27   1186  Jouko Jokinen  01:58:32 01:59:49
28   1195  Unto Saha Häjyt  02:04:27 02:00:49
29   1697  Lammela Vesa, Panelin  02:01:03 02:01:07
30   1204  Esko Harju-Autti  02:00:50 02:01:42
31   1689  Kivilahti Olavi, Joutsjär  02:03:44 02:03:51
32   1757  Torkko Markku  02:02:26 02:03:53
33   1203  Valtteri Soini Outokumpu  02:03:15 02:03:53
34   1752  Mustonen Martti Kemijärvi  02:04:14 02:04:45
35   1687  Makkonen Seppo, Nassikka  02:05:52 02:06:53
36   1202  Kalevi Kestilä  02:07:06 02:07:16
37   1712  Kauppila Mikko Kiiminki V  02:07:37 02:08:22
38   1206  Ilmari Yläautio  02:08:55 02:09:19
39   1595  Sainio Seppo, Skal  02:09:20 02:10:21
40   1716  Okkonen Vesa, Raahe  02:10:40 02:11:09
41   1959  Hyytiäinen Veijo Muolaa  02:16:54 02:18:16
42   1739  Hintikka Veikko Simo  02:17:34 02:18:50
43   1727  Huhtala Jouko, Ylitornio  02:19:11 02:20:04
Sarja: Miehet
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 1288  Kimmo Randelin Kiurjä  01:09:35 01:09:36
 1232  Joni Rautio  01:09:48 01:09:50
 1310  Olli Pakkanen  01:19:58 01:15:59
 1269  Jouni Anttila  01:16:09 01:16:11
 2475  Syrjälä Sami, Marttilan M  01:20:05 01:18:00
 1236  Juha Alm  01:20:43 01:20:45
 1224  Jyrki Perttunen Oulunylio  01:21:13 01:21:15
 1245  Mikko Koutaniemi  01:21:31 01:21:32
 1231  Matti Pulkkinen  01:21:51 01:21:53
10   1812  Kvist Pertti Kemi-Tornio  01:22:15 01:22:17
11   1890  Luusua Ari Rovaniemi  01:22:38 01:22:41
12   1319  Markus Palokangas  01:23:16 01:23:18
13   1271  Sami Valkama  01:23:42 01:23:49
14   2476  Kaarakainen Jari, Lapinla  01:23:53 01:23:58
15   1221  Jani Määttä  01:24:33 01:24:39
16   1246  Juho Jukkola Rds  01:24:46 01:24:56
17   1799  Pulkkinen Keijo Kempele M  01:25:08 01:25:10
18   1247  Anssi Juujärvi Metsäkesku  01:25:10 01:25:12
19   1244  Jaakko Kallunki  01:26:18 01:26:21
20   2479  Kyyhkynen Olli, Kemijärvi  01:26:37 01:26:42
21   1811  Sujula Jori Inarin Yritys  01:27:32 01:27:35
22   2481  Nikkeri Toni, Rovaniemen  01:27:34 01:27:41
23   1242  Sakari Väisänen  01:27:37 01:27:41
24   2480  Kelottijärvi Mikko, Rovan  01:27:37 01:27:43
25   1280  Ville Rantajärvi  01:27:48 01:27:51
26   1307  Juha -Matti Heinonen Lnm  01:27:46 01:27:52
27   1882  Rauhala Tapio Kittilän Ur  01:27:48 01:27:57
28   1256  Harri Tuhkanen  01:28:34 01:28:43
29   1789  Schamdl Harald München  01:28:52 01:29:03
30   1227  Mark Middleton Oulunhuipu  01:29:48 01:29:51
31   1877  Ekonoja Jukka Pellon Pons  01:30:54 01:31:04
32   1884  Niva Markus Oulu  01:30:38 01:31:06
33   1277  Esa Savolainen  01:30:42 01:31:14
34   1297  Perttu Pörhölä  01:31:23 01:31:31
35   1241  Vesa Heikkilä Projecton  01:31:47 01:31:52
36   1847  Mikkola Erkki Löysät Boys  01:31:54 01:31:56
37   1833  Talvitie Jari Isokyrö  01:33:09 01:33:17
38   1876  Räty Jari  01:33:16 01:33:20
39   2487  Karjalainen Henri, Kuusam  01:33:44 01:33:46
40   1226  Heikki Harjuniemi  01:34:22 01:34:29
41   1862  Rongas Janne, Anjala  01:34:26 01:34:39
42   1809  Hautala Ville Intersport  01:33:38 01:34:42
43   2485  Syväjärvi Niila  01:34:32 01:34:51
44   1794  Stenberg Marko Kittilä  01:35:49 01:35:56
45   1223  Helttunen Janne Processva  01:36:21 01:36:25
46   1219  Seppo Kellokumpu  01:37:10 01:37:19
47   1841  Nieminen Jari Tampere  01:37:43 01:37:55
48   1819  Kivelä Jarkko Haukipudas  01:37:59 01:38:34
49   1903  Hokkanen Kimmo  01:37:53 01:38:59
50   1871  Nurkkala Aki Rds  01:38:05 01:39:13
51   1857  Kokkonen Mikko Rovaniemi  01:39:03 01:39:13
52   1235  Jukka Vanhapiha  01:39:56 01:39:59
53   1831  Qvist Lasse  01:41:26 01:41:46
54   1233  Jussi Ronkainen 1987  01:41:21 01:41:48
55   1881  Liikamaa Keijo  01:41:57 01:42:04
56   1827  Kiiveri Timo  01:41:54 01:42:06
57   1865  Saareks Jarmo, Rautanet  01:42:02 01:42:30
58   1216  Juha Similä  01:42:41 01:42:43
59   1211  Saku Tervaoja  01:42:46 01:43:48
60   1208  Olli Siponen  01:44:18 01:44:21
61   1273  Harri Järvenpää  01:43:53 01:44:31
62   1821  Räsänen Hannu Nummela  01:43:27 01:44:51
63   1842  Laitala Olli Sievin Sisu  01:43:36 01:44:51
64   1213  Tero Pääkkö  01:43:36 01:44:51
65   1214  Juha Uuskoski  01:43:38 01:44:51
66   1298  Tommi Eilola  01:45:27 01:45:55
67   1600  Tommola Mika, Hollola  01:45:57 01:46:09
68   1254  Jarmo Karjalainen  01:45:34 01:46:22
69   1294  Aaron Kukkola  01:45:49 01:46:39
70   1268  Tero Karvinen  01:45:47 01:46:41
71   1279  Peter Ollila  01:46:31 01:46:45
72   1795  Virtanen Janne Tour De Py  01:46:18 01:46:55
73   1229  Kari Hannunkivi  01:47:03 01:47:13
74   2477  Laitinen Juuso, Fc-Levi  01:47:06 01:47:20
75   1314  Jaakko Neuvonen  01:46:39 01:47:33
76   1891  Luttunen Tuukka, Saarenky  01:46:44 01:47:33
77   1282  Vesa Pellikka  01:47:36 01:48:06
78   2483  Ketola Ari, Kalajoen Junk  01:47:51 01:48:26
79   1854  Mikkola Ari Rovaniemi  01:48:55 01:49:22
80   1267  Marko Hiltula  01:48:21 01:49:24
81   1262  Smeds Lauri  01:48:19 01:49:27
82   1295  Esa Perälä  01:48:40 01:49:30
83   1851  Harttunen Jarmo, Löysät B  01:48:29 01:49:38
84   1820  Virtala Jaakko Kemi  01:49:10 01:49:56
85   1318  Joni Minkkinen  01:49:06 01:50:08
86   1902  Sjöman Pasi Oulu  01:51:02 01:51:08
87   1296  Pekka Alajoutsijärvi  01:50:45 01:51:23
88   1872  Pohjola Kimmo, Rovaniemi  01:50:16 01:51:27
89   1855  Leponiemi Ari Vantaa  01:50:38 01:51:27
90   1243  Janne Moilanen  15:52:12 01:51:57
91   1234  Sami Pesonen  01:51:58 01:52:34
92   1826  Saarinen Miikka  01:52:01 01:52:41
93   1210  Arto Kallioinen  01:52:24 01:53:27
94   1207  Jouni Seppälä  01:52:57 01:53:36
95   1813  Piipponen Seppo Sähköasen  01:53:51 01:53:57
96   1249  Teemu Tapio Sallan Karhut  01:53:39 01:54:44
97   1806  Heikki Santala  01:53:44 01:54:48
98   1276  Harri Huttunen  01:55:20 01:55:29
99   1825  Tuominen Risto  01:55:46 01:56:23
100   1312  Mika Korkala  01:55:32 01:56:30
101   1802  Aro Timo Kouvola  01:56:13 01:56:48
102   1305  Ismo Halttunen Jyväskylä  01:56:35 01:57:05
103   1843  Puoliväli Markus Alajarve  01:57:14 01:57:31
104   1901  Kunnari Kari, Muonio  01:57:47 01:58:07
105   1849  Koivulahti Vesa Löysät Bo  01:57:07 01:58:17
106   1309  Janne Kautto  01:57:40 01:58:31
107   1828  Arpi Raimo Outokumpu  01:58:47 01:58:54
108   1239  Kari Impiö  01:58:21 01:58:59
109   1788  Korpisaari Pasi Riihimäki  01:58:34 01:59:05
110   1263  Tuomo Alafrantti  01:58:04 01:59:11
111   1252  Jari Määttä  01:58:58 01:59:17
112   1830  Rantamaa Pentti Tornio  01:58:24 01:59:22
113   1222  Jari Vanhapiha  01:59:18 01:59:22
114   1264  Ville Vepsäläinen  01:59:19 01:59:38
115   1284  Tomi Törmi Icopal  01:59:00 01:59:43
116   1870  Urpalainen Mika Rautanet  01:59:54 02:00:19
117   1850  Wiery Christian Löysät Bo  01:59:14 02:00:22
118   1804  Carstensen Petri Mäntsälä  02:00:20 02:00:26
119   1278  Mikko Vainio  01:59:27 02:00:44
120   1859  Pikkujämsä Mikko Oulu  01:59:51 02:00:46
121   1837  Siipo Raimo Rahjan Nuoris  02:00:42 02:01:18
122   2478  Puljujärvi Hannu, Levi-In  02:01:07 02:01:20
123   1858  Kantanen Ismo Vantaa  02:00:34 02:01:30
124   1313  Pekka Ollila  02:01:55 02:02:24
125   1814  Paksuniemi Jari Rovaniemi  02:02:44 02:02:51
126   1852  Niemenmaa Pasi Ylöjärvi  02:01:59 02:02:58
127   1275  Erkkonen Joel  02:02:06 02:03:02
128   1300  Kari Kinnunen Jyväskylä  02:02:39 02:03:10
129   1861  Holm Kari, Kirkniemi  02:03:26 02:03:35
130   1266  Juhani Hyrkäs  02:03:39 02:03:59
131   2494  Pulkkinen Juha Kemi  02:04:31 02:04:47
132   1293  Jussi Katajamäki  02:04:42 02:05:25
133   1253  Marko Mustanoja  02:05:05 02:05:35
134   1209  Tommi Harjumaa  02:05:31 02:05:42
135   1864  Kotiranta Petri, Rautanet  02:05:56 02:06:24
136   1904  Roponen Roni  02:06:11 02:06:48
137   2482  Blomberg Markku, Talgo, O  02:06:05 02:07:01
138   1886  Niemelä Esa Tieliikelaito  02:06:14 02:07:20
139   1883  Tolppi Aapo Pello  02:06:37 02:07:30
140   1801  Kortelainen Sami Me Sawon  02:06:37 02:07:40
141   1317  Marko Leinonen  02:06:41 02:07:54
142   1808  Soutukorva Janne Muonio  02:06:47 02:08:00
143   1832  Haataja Keijo Pölkky Oy  02:06:54 02:08:04
144   1261  Arto Pirneskoski  02:07:45 02:08:06
145   2490  Enbuske Risto, Tornio Ccr  02:07:15 02:08:10
146   1251  Mika Viinamäki  02:07:46 02:08:16
147   1218  Miro Jänkälä  02:08:35 02:09:15
148   1217  Jukka Knuuti  02:08:36 02:09:16
149   1835  Arponen Raimo Hölkkä Team  02:09:56 02:10:07
150   1292  Juha Järvinen  02:09:47 02:10:30
151   1274  Arto Karppinen  02:09:35 02:10:39
152   1897  Virolainen Timo, Levileht  02:10:04 02:10:48
153   1896  Vettanen Lauri, Levilehto  02:10:05 02:10:48
154   1866  Kangas-Hynnilä Mika, Oulu  02:09:57 02:10:52
155   1900  Saarinen Pekka, Rovaniemi  02:10:31 02:11:00
156   1840  Lehto Jarkko Vesimiehet S  02:10:24 02:11:42
157   1954  Raiskio Pasi  02:12:20 02:12:33
158   1824  Huuska Risto  02:12:26 02:13:11
159   1905  Flyykare Retri  02:13:08 02:13:20
160   1291  Toni Uusitalo  02:12:51 02:13:45
161   1889  Kekkonen Pekka Heinola  02:13:10 02:14:18
162   1259  Kai Kemppainen  02:14:00 02:14:55
163   1797  Nurminen Juha Luopioinen  02:14:00 02:15:02
164   1796  Seppälä Jani Pispalan Yri  02:14:57 02:15:41
165   1302  Ari Lahtinen Jyväskylä  02:15:31 02:16:03
166   1258  Kari Kemppainen  02:15:41 02:16:41
167   1863  Schauman Hans, Anjala  02:16:40 02:17:31
168   1304  Pekka Kautto Jyväskylä  02:17:41 02:18:20
169   1248  Petri Haapanen  02:17:41 02:18:32
170   2500  Juola Jukka Kalajoki  02:20:48 02:21:03
171   1255  Markku Alasuutari  02:20:23 02:21:26
172   1215  Jarkko Okkonen  02:22:37 02:23:38
173   1283  Tapani Rossi  02:22:23 02:23:40
174   1894  Liski Jari Virtain Vaelta  02:23:35 02:23:44
175   2492  Valte Jari, Haukipudas  02:23:00 02:24:22
176   1792  Juntunen Jani Kajaani  02:24:21 02:24:43
177   1815  Lähteinen Antti Rovaniemi  02:24:57 02:25:23
178   1844  Siira Kyösti Oulu  02:24:28 02:25:32
179   1899  Paaso Joni, Kittilän Kota  02:25:04 02:26:10
180   1898  Ovaskainen Antti, Immelän  02:25:10 02:26:16
181   1311  Tommi Salonen  02:25:05 02:26:29
182   2496  Kaikkonen Harri, Interspo  02:25:19 02:26:40
183   1270  Jaakko Kämäräinen  02:26:18 02:27:24
184   1845  Lepistö Jari Löysät Boys  02:26:35 02:27:43
185   1846  Haapala Kari Löysöt Boys  02:26:36 02:27:43
186   1299  Jorma Pulli Jyväskylä  02:29:10 02:29:48
187   1848  Ohls Christer Löystät Boy  02:36:35 02:37:44
188   1303  Rauno Kuismin Jyväskylä  02:41:54 02:42:32
189   1860  Rinne Jussi, Hyvinkää  02:45:08 02:46:28
190   1250  Marko Liikamaa  02:46:38 02:47:58
191   1958  Ansala Rainer Metsurit  02:48:02 02:48:55
192   1301  Antero Laine Jyväskylä  02:48:43 02:49:19
193   2486  Arola Ari, Oirulan Sukuse  02:52:58 02:54:09
194   1265  Jarmo Latonen  02:52:54 02:54:17
Sarja: N 40
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 1354  Tuula Puljujärvi  01:22:38 01:22:44
 1323  Anitta Tervo  01:28:43 01:25:39
 1610  Nurmisto-Perä Anitta Kaip  01:26:49 01:26:51
 1374  Elli-Tarja Hallikainen  01:30:37 01:30:56
 1601  Hakala Anne Helsinki  01:33:53 01:34:06
 1630  Visuri Greta Skal Tiimi  01:34:39 01:34:43
 1334  Ulla Kalmanlehto  01:35:48 01:35:51
 1623  Alasaukko-Oja Marja-Leena  01:38:15 01:38:22
 1940  Lahtinen Anne  01:38:19 01:38:24
10   1341  Riitta Karjalainen Onmky/  01:38:49 01:38:59
11   1944  Ahlberg Anja Onmky/kkm  01:39:41 01:39:45
12   1611  Kallunki Maarit Posio  01:42:16 01:42:24
13   1639  Lehtola Armi Su-M  01:42:44 01:42:56
14   2460  Holma Marie Liviöjärvi If  01:43:52 01:43:59
15   2473  Pätsi Päivi, Pajala  01:44:50 01:44:57
16   1605  Palojärvi Riitta Kemijärv  01:44:34 01:45:14
17   1353  Ulla Teurajärvi  01:45:18 01:45:21
18   1369  Sinikka Pieskä  01:46:27 01:46:33
19   1622  Ylimattila Ulla Sirkka  03:45:47 01:47:29
20   1372  Kaisu Kaikkonen  01:48:14 01:48:32
21   2450  Kummu Tuula, Tornio  01:49:19 01:49:25
22   1352  Merja Alasuutari  01:49:16 01:49:26
23   1375  Leena Tuppurainen  01:49:13 01:49:28
24   2424  Kunelius Anne, Oulu  01:49:30 01:49:45
25   1371  Paula Kuusela Kuusamo  01:50:19 01:51:01
26   2402  Tuomisto Lea, Oripään Ves  01:50:48 01:51:47
27   1330  Sirpa Leinonen  01:53:29 01:53:38
28   1381  Irnma Vepsäläinen  01:53:17 01:53:52
29   1609  Majanen Merja Rovaniemi  01:54:07 01:54:13
30   2471  Kautto Sirpa, Kittilän Ur  01:54:08 01:54:44
31   1943  Perälä-Heape Maritta Onmk  01:55:17 01:55:35
32   1324  Sirpa Pitkänen  01:55:19 01:55:46
33   1400  Sisko Somby-Lakkala  01:55:36 01:55:54
34   1338  Lea Hiltunen  01:56:09 01:56:27
35   2468  Karvo Ulla Rovaniemi  01:56:31 01:56:38
36   1365  Katriina Jakobsson  01:55:40 01:56:43
37   1361  Lilja Hiltunen  01:56:44 01:57:03
38   1336  Hilkka Määttä  01:57:02 01:57:15
39   1357  Seija Maijala  01:58:24 01:58:29
40   1395  Tuula Aho Outokumpu  01:58:02 01:59:09
41   1346  Raila Vartiainen  01:58:49 01:59:12
42   1377  Taina Kolmonen  01:59:03 01:59:29
43   1331  Jaana Eriksson  01:59:27 01:59:45
44   1349  Virva Jokiraita  01:59:43 02:00:35
45   1367  Pirjo Pantsar  02:00:06 02:00:38
46   1380  Kristiina Luosujärvi Mkv  02:01:57 02:03:09
47   1327  Sinikka Rannanheimo  02:03:19 02:04:15
48   1343  Liisa Kemppainen  02:03:57 02:04:16
49   1391  Riitta Saarinen  02:04:08 02:04:42
50   1342  Erja Okkonen  02:03:57 02:04:43
51   1390  Mira Anttila  02:04:24 02:04:51
52   1586  Anne Hyykoski  02:05:13 02:05:41
53   1937  Nuotila Aila Turku  02:04:35 02:05:50
54   1938  Ylikylä Sirpa Kaarina  02:04:35 02:05:50
55   1333  Aune Lassila  02:05:28 02:05:57
56   2466  Snellman Inka Kaivopiha O  02:05:09 02:06:08
57   1934  Väärälä Maarit Ranua  02:05:53 02:06:18
58   1337  Airi Kallunki  02:06:34 02:07:18
59   1326  Pirjo Hanhivaara  02:07:45 02:07:56
60   1398  Katariina Paaso  02:06:58 02:08:10
61   1358  Anna-Maija Määttä  02:08:16 02:08:37
62   1632  Minkkinen Eija Nokia  02:07:35 02:08:42
63   1393  Erja Tsutsunen  02:08:21 02:08:55
64   1362  Jaana Hakola  02:08:21 02:09:27
65   1603  Mantere Niina Varala  02:09:06 02:09:32
66   1388  Raija Sarajärvi  02:09:16 02:09:41
67   1945  Pekkari Annika, Pajala  02:08:54 02:09:42
68   1387  Paula Kestilä  02:09:56 02:10:07
69   2451  Kilpinen Eeva, Oulu  02:09:43 02:10:29
70   1355  Aino-Helena Hietala  02:09:54 02:10:40
71   1399  Tarja Orjasniemi  02:10:04 02:10:53
72   1383  Taina Timonen Twr  02:11:22 02:11:44
73   1628  Ruotsala Teija Kittilä  02:11:14 02:11:52
74   1325  Tarja Ruha  02:12:02 02:12:30
75   2442  Tauriainen Merja, Oulu  02:12:01 02:12:35
76   1340  Tarja Turpeenniemi  02:12:29 02:12:37
77   1373  Ulla-Maija Kaipila  02:11:59 02:12:41
78   2415  Kalmakoski Maarit, Roi  02:12:47 02:13:10
79   1936  Lindroth Paula Roi Teatte  02:13:40 02:14:02
80   1328  Marja Kokkoniemi  02:15:01 02:15:40
81   1347  Maija Eskelinen  02:15:57 02:16:02
82   2461  Kinnunen Maija, Ivalo  02:16:58 02:17:10
83   1359  Leena Talvensaari  02:16:13 02:17:22
84   1322  Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi  02:17:23 02:18:09
85   1332  Sirkku Konola  02:19:18 02:20:35
86   2422  Siekkinen Helena, Keitele  02:20:42 02:21:17
87   1376  Päivi Pöyliö  02:20:19 02:21:20
88   1370  Virpi Siila  02:21:14 02:21:22
89   1368  Kaija Roimaa  02:21:38 02:22:08
90   1624  Tuutijärvi Terttu Yli-Ii  02:22:07 02:22:37
91   2455  Nuolimäki Annukka Roi  02:21:30 02:22:38
92   1961  Hoppula Toini  02:23:26 02:23:41
93   2408  Saija Marjut, Varkaus  02:24:21 02:25:33
94   1335  Aino Kauppinen  02:25:12 02:25:47
95   1394  Suvi Ronkainen  02:24:50 02:26:04
96   1364  Ritva Kokkonen  02:25:28 02:26:34
97   1948  Vaarala Seija, Hulluporo  02:25:58 02:27:11
98   2456  Lokasaari Tuula, Himangan  02:27:59 02:29:02
99   1392  Merja Salminen  02:28:54 02:29:45
100   2429  Jurmu Hanna-Maria, Tervol  02:28:58 02:29:58
101   1621  Martinmäki Leena Rollboys  02:29:09 02:30:27
102   1350  Sirpa Valkama  02:33:13 02:33:45
103   1386  Tellervo Uusitalo Twr  02:35:47 02:36:12
104   1382  Ulla Kivilompolo  02:36:18 02:37:38
105   1351  Merja Kääriäinen  02:38:24 02:39:28
106   1339  Anna-Maija Kokkoniemi  02:40:52 02:41:06
107   1348  Marjaana Seikkula Sinniko  02:40:59 02:42:03
108   2457  Savolainen Tuula, Mänttä  02:41:16 02:42:22
109   2462  Mikkola Arja Ivalo  02:42:48 02:43:28
110   1344  Virta Tarja  02:42:42 02:43:51
111   1384  Päivi Lassila Twr  02:46:53 02:47:18
112   1385  Sinikka Lakkala Twr  02:46:56 02:47:18
113   1345  Merja Toivonen  02:48:28 02:49:38
114   1379  Anitta Piippola  02:58:55 02:59:42
Sarja: N 50
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 1758  Posio Pirkko Pospy  01:38:22 01:38:27
 1441  Sisko Hiltunen Onmky  01:39:00 01:39:09
 1769  Suoyrjö Seija Mkv  01:39:48 01:40:07
 1434  Sylvi Rahkola  01:39:21 01:40:14
 1419  Päivi Koskinen Varalan Mk  01:40:32 01:40:55
 1774  Jaatinen Aila Nmky Oulu  01:40:52 01:40:59
 1646  Piipponen Sirkka, Kaavi  01:43:40 01:43:47
 1424  Riitta Törmänen  01:46:21 01:47:00
 1658  Brunman-Peltola Pirkko, K  01:46:47 01:47:17
10   1439  Aira Peiponen  01:50:19 01:50:24
11   1761  Johansson Tuija Rds  01:50:37 01:50:55
12   1660  Jokinen Marja Liisa, Yliv  01:51:48 01:52:11
13   1428  Tuija Pietarinen Onmky/kk  01:51:54 01:52:15
14   1411  Ansa Lahdenmäki  01:51:34 01:52:18
15   1430  Riisiö Liisa  01:52:33 01:53:16
16   1729  Pylväs Marja-Liisa Oys/va  01:53:46 01:54:02
17   1418  Sinikka Mela Varalan Mklu  01:53:45 01:54:51
18   1736  Laine-Siivonen Leena Rova  01:54:46 01:54:54
19   1749  Ernamo-Rajamäki Liisa Kai  01:57:29 01:58:28
20   1705  Hämeenniemi Pirkko Oulu  01:58:19 01:58:42
21   1407  Sirkka Ruokamo  02:00:00 02:00:21
22   1423  Anu Mitro  02:02:00 02:02:26
23   1641  Palokangas Marja-Leena, A  02:03:12 02:03:19
24   1435  Pirkko Kuusela  02:03:04 02:03:29
25   1403  Maija Löppönen  02:03:19 02:03:29
26   1440  Hilkka Väärälä  02:03:20 02:03:38
27   1413  Arja Kuittinen  02:02:38 02:03:39
28   1412  Vuokko Pitkänen  02:04:28 02:04:41
29   1402  Paula Katajamäki  02:04:22 02:04:48
30   1406  Irma Tuisku Amc Rovaniemi  02:04:46 02:04:58
31   1437  Kristiina Kolhinen  02:05:31 02:05:56
32   1723  Niva Paula Sodankylä  02:06:51 02:07:08
33   1779  Rantanen Pirkko Ikiliikku  02:06:46 02:07:19
34   1422  Tuula Niemistö  02:07:16 02:07:42
35   1405  Erja Pasi  02:07:21 02:08:42
36   1724  Ristiluoma Mervi Rovaniem  02:07:49 02:08:56
37   1404  Pirjo Naukkarinen  02:08:45 02:08:56
38   1764  Muotka Sointu Pajala  02:08:28 02:09:16
39   1401  Sirkka Könkkölä  02:08:58 02:09:57
40   1425  Sirkka Jerisjärvi  02:09:19 02:10:06
41   1655  Riihiniemi Arja, Tornio  02:10:51 02:11:44
42   1431  Orvokki Niemelä  02:11:41 02:12:52
43   1417  Tuomi Tarja  02:13:14 02:13:20
44   1426  Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu  02:13:03 02:13:35
45   1652  Aho Päivi, Roi  02:18:00 02:18:18
46   1436  Eija Buch Olsen  02:18:04 02:18:34
47   1678  Mursu Seija Metsä-Mursu  02:19:56 02:20:26
48   1421  Marja-Leena Vuollo  02:19:55 02:20:57
49   1415  Leukku Meeri  02:20:09 02:21:29
50   1416  Tuula Polojärvi  02:21:12 02:22:16
51   1691  Ansala Riitta, Lapin Kull  02:22:48 02:24:06
52   1432  Airi Ylisaukko-Oja Twr  02:24:59 02:25:20
53   1438  Marja-Liisa Keisu  02:25:40 02:26:42
54   1744  Hänninen Kaisu, Oys/vapar  02:26:09 02:27:32
55   1414  Tuula Ehrukainen-Sykkö  02:27:57 02:28:06
56   1713  Salonen Kristiina Tampere  02:28:02 02:28:47
57   1408  Airi Koljonen  02:31:42 02:32:45
58   1770  Narkilahti Tuula Ikiliikk  02:33:47 02:34:43
59   1420  Riitta Aaltonen Sallan Ka  02:34:18 02:35:33
60   1410  Irma Huotari  02:45:48 02:46:42
61   1433  Eija Lieksa  02:50:05 02:51:06
62   1645  Niittyniemi Kaija, Pietar  02:50:08 02:51:06
Sarja: N 60
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 1732  Huhanantti Merja Ams  01:53:06 01:53:13
 1596  Hökkä Kaisa, Oulun Nmky  02:08:54 02:09:22
 1442  Liisa Heikkilä  02:11:11 02:11:33
 1677  Tammio Sirpa Helsinki  02:30:37 02:30:49
 1661  Aalto Leena  02:33:12 02:34:04
 1753  Kontinen Merja Ivalo  02:42:47 02:43:26
Sarja: Naiset
Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
 1563  Eveliina Mäyrä Kiurjä  01:23:25 01:23:27
 1490  Sari Saarijärvi  01:29:33 01:29:34
 1885  Hilli Sari, Rds  01:30:15 01:30:22
 1810  Hautala Sari Intersport T  01:33:43 01:34:43
 1829  Mäenpää Mari  01:37:13 01:37:21
 1496  Arja Virtanen Ahola-Team  01:38:39 01:38:43
 1517  Mervi Nikkanen  01:39:23 01:39:49
 1550  Maarit Niskanen Wkv  01:40:49 01:40:59
 1522  Salla Saarinen  01:42:11 01:42:30
10   1515  Johanna Davidila  01:42:24 01:42:58
11   1554  Liisa Karintaus  01:43:44 01:44:01
12   1539  Tiina Väisänen  01:43:40 01:44:15
13   1874  Mettävainio Eva, Liviöjär  01:45:44 01:45:51
14   1575  Piia Kaave  01:46:32 01:46:46
15   1576  Marja Perälä  01:48:04 01:48:09
16   1447  Tiina Myllylä  01:47:50 01:48:20
17   1838  Posio Jenni, Posion Pyrin  01:48:36 01:48:56
18   1507  Tina Liimatainen  01:49:02 01:49:51
19   1805  Lavander Päivi Ylivieska  01:50:13 01:50:34
20   1448  Hanna Kanto  01:51:15 01:51:23
21   1836  Lunden-Malmi Sari Tampere  01:51:26 01:52:44
22   1497  Satu Moilanen  01:53:06 01:53:42
23   1495  Satu Matikainen Korske  01:53:03 01:54:02
24   1895  Kaarela-Mustonen Maarit,  01:55:04 01:55:24
25   1893  Hemminki Anni Tervola  01:54:36 01:55:38
26   1892  Hemminki Elli Tervola  01:54:45 01:55:48
27   1512  Johanna Saastamoinen  01:54:36 01:55:52
28   1834  Arponen Mirella Hölkkä Te  01:56:03 01:56:14
29   1803  Erkkilä Paula Espoo  01:55:36 01:56:25
30   1483  Heljä Hemminki  01:56:14 01:56:28
31   1544  Anna Karala  01:55:50 01:56:31
32   1584  Maarit Lepistö  01:56:12 01:56:40
33   1465  Niina Somppi  01:56:30 01:56:40
34   1558  Ellinoora Ylläsjärvi  01:55:39 01:56:51
35   1460  Maarit Hämäläinen Sinniko  01:56:16 01:57:02
36   2493  Juujärvi Marjo, Kemijärvi  01:56:55 01:57:35
37   1839  Väyrynen Sanna, Amc, Rova  01:57:21 01:57:38
38   1790  Elo-Korpisaari Niina Riih  01:58:33 01:59:05
39   1473  Sarajärvi Henna  01:59:01 01:59:16
40   1552  Sari Lämsä  01:59:03 01:59:25
41   2488  Savela Mirjami, Oulu  01:59:04 01:59:37
42   1531  Virpi Korpi  01:59:30 02:00:04
43   1534  Helmi Oikarinen  01:59:51 02:00:24
44   1476  Tiina Ronkainen  01:59:53 02:00:43
45   1466  Pirjo Kuukasjärvi  01:59:57 02:00:43
46   1868  Kouva Mervi, Pentik  02:00:30 02:01:12
47   1567  Maarit Moisio  02:00:52 02:01:22
48   1542  Annu Peltokorpi  02:01:32 02:02:23
49   2489  Jaakkola Rinka, Urjala, J  02:02:24 02:03:12
50   1580  Tarja Jänkälä  02:03:06 02:03:31
51   1807  Määttä Annu Rovaniemi  02:02:37 02:03:39
52   1524  Marja Hietala  02:03:14 02:03:47
53   1562  Teija Hyvärinen Twr  02:03:39 02:03:59
54   1560  Tarja Kuusijärvi Twr  02:04:01 02:04:23
55   1553  Merja Turja  02:04:03 02:04:48
56   1878  Suutari Eija Rovaniemi  02:04:35 02:05:16
57   1581  Minna Soininen  02:05:09 02:05:18
58   1471  Leila Paavola  02:04:47 02:05:20
59   1869  Kivelä Sinikka, Pentik  02:04:41 02:05:23
60   1518  Hanna Kyllönen  02:05:05 02:05:35
61   1578  Ritva Ollila  02:05:13 02:05:41
62   2495  Pulkkinen Päivi, Kemi  02:05:26 02:05:44
63   1537  Kati Kivilahti  02:05:54 02:06:04
64   1516  Kaisa Ansamaa  02:06:07 02:06:16
65   1880  Hautala Katja, Vet Sport  02:06:59 02:07:10
66   1577  Päivi Juola  02:06:49 02:07:13
67   1481  Anne Siirtola  02:06:27 02:07:19
68   1482  Eija Junttila  02:06:27 02:07:19
69   1456  Jaana Valkola  02:06:43 02:07:55
70   1453  Riitta Rajapaltio  02:07:02 02:08:06
71   1532  Kristiina Pirneskoski  02:07:46 02:08:08
72   1499  Tiina Huilaja Kaure  02:06:59 02:08:10
73   1565  Päivi Käki  02:07:43 02:08:23
74   1494  Saana Nurminen  02:07:43 02:08:23
75   1791  Honkanen Aila Vantaan Kau  02:07:52 02:08:54
76   2484  Hannula Irina, Oulun Huip  02:08:14 02:09:00
77   1464  Sirpa Halonen Processvalm  02:08:15 02:09:02
78   1530  Katri Peuhkuri  02:08:32 02:09:16
79   1566  Iiris Raitala  02:09:35 02:10:27
80   1564  Jenni Kemppainen  02:09:37 02:10:45
81   1823  Koutaniemi Anja  02:09:57 02:10:46
82   1513  Päivi Jurvakainen  02:10:31 02:11:44
83   1561  Päivi Havela Twr  02:11:22 02:11:45
84   1491  Maija Hallila-Männistö  02:11:38 02:11:45
85   1454  Tanja Kyykkä  02:11:38 02:12:24
86   1462  Taija Lappalainen  02:11:21 02:12:39
87   1502  Paula Inkeröinen  02:11:49 02:12:56
88   1962  Kallunki Jenni  02:12:02 02:13:04
89   1493  Tuula Unga  02:12:59 02:13:06
90   1853  Maunuvaara Riitta, Rovani  02:12:43 02:13:09
91   1856  Lustila Marjo, Rovaniemi  02:12:44 02:13:10
92   1549  Mirja Savolainen  02:13:19 02:13:52
93   2491  Kolari Sari, Epl  02:14:16 02:14:58
94   1523  Sanna Hakkarainen  02:14:45 02:15:21
95   2474  Latvala Gabriella, Pajala  02:15:08 02:15:30
96   1505  Tiina Alasaari  02:14:58 02:15:37
97   1875  Koskela Riikka Kaivopiha  02:14:52 02:15:49
98   1455  Niina Nisula  02:15:09 02:15:56
99   1508  Anna-Tuulia Aaltonen Sall  02:15:09 02:16:13
100   1443  Asta Haaraoja  02:15:32 02:16:33
101   1452  Leena Majasaari  02:15:48 02:17:03
102   1528  Karoliina Härkönen  02:16:11 02:17:30
103   1470  Kirsi Huhtamäki  02:17:14 02:18:23
104   1461  Hanna-Kaisa Kvist  02:17:33 02:18:31
105   1520  Sari Rantakokko  02:17:35 02:18:32
106   1525  Satu Koivumaa  02:17:28 02:18:34
107   1536  Katri Numminen  02:19:27 02:19:48
108   1535  Helena Puolakka  02:19:33 02:19:52
109   2497  Viitamäki Johanna, Kankaa  02:18:35 02:19:53
110   1545  Leena Laitinen  02:18:51 02:19:54
111   1527  Jenni Välimäki  02:18:39 02:19:57
112   1798  Juhola Kirsti Harjavalta  02:19:24 02:19:59
113   1786  Juola Jaana Kalajoen Junk  02:20:49 02:21:03
114   1488  Johanna Hietanen  02:21:11 02:22:04
115   1489  Mervi Maijala  02:21:11 02:22:05
116   1572  Päivi Mäkikokkila  02:21:17 02:22:09
117   1451  Päivi Erola  02:22:05 02:22:23
118   1543  Carola Björk-Byskata  02:21:23 02:22:25
119   1519  Leena Isotalus  02:21:43 02:22:50
120   1501  Sirkka Kellokumpu  02:22:45 02:23:30
121   1510  Sari Honkanen  02:23:50 02:24:23
122   1504  Miia Mäkinen  02:23:29 02:24:50
123   1514  Eija Autio  16:25:05 02:24:50
124   1478  Tanja Kalliojärvi  02:24:09 02:25:05
125   1477  Anu Eskola  02:24:07 02:25:06
126   1467  Marja Nurro  02:24:50 02:25:43
127   1571  Hanna Peltomaa  02:24:49 02:26:04
128   1879  Rantakangas Katja Järvenp  02:25:18 02:26:08
129   1579  Henna Ylijääskö  02:25:14 02:26:20
130   1551  Pia Skogberg  02:25:05 02:26:29
131   1574  Leena Keisu  02:25:41 02:26:42
132   1822  Kiistala Marjatta Rovanie  02:26:14 02:27:07
133   1526  Inka Majanen  02:25:52 02:27:11
134   1867  Ruokamo Marjo, Pentik  02:26:31 02:27:14
135   1506  Sanna Kumpula  02:26:23 02:27:35
136   1458  Sandqvist Katja  02:27:04 02:28:15
137   1457  Rousu Marika  02:27:07 02:28:17
138   1459  Räisänen Tarja  02:27:09 02:28:19
139   1547  Pirkko Nikula  02:27:07 02:28:31
140   2498  Rantakallio Merja, Alppi,  02:27:55 02:28:43
141   1521  Marika Alasuutari  02:27:57 02:29:01
142   1538  Raija Latonen  02:28:55 02:29:46
143   1887  Mussalo Tuula Heinola  02:29:17 02:30:26
144   1888  Suppi Maarit Vierumäki  02:29:18 02:30:26
145   1816  Lusa Sanna Tampere  02:29:48 02:30:40
146   1557  Pirjo Oja Lap.urh.op  02:30:25 02:31:24
147   1500  Minna Sainio  02:31:43 02:33:02
148   1529  Marjo Aronen  02:31:43 02:33:03
149   1873  Kulmala Sanna, Kuusamo  02:33:02 02:34:08
150   1503  Kirsi Viitanen  02:33:31 02:34:49
151   1469  Anneli Selmgren  02:34:17 02:35:08
152   1800  Kokkonen Sirpa Kemi-Torni  02:34:32 02:35:47
153   1559  Suvi Puolakka Twr  02:35:39 02:36:00
154   1498  Heli Rauhala  02:35:18 02:36:20
155   1446  Annukka Lalu  16:37:14 02:36:59
156   1817  Lalu Eila Helsinki  02:36:39 02:37:34
157   1548  Maarit Rautalin  02:36:50 02:37:44
158   1492  Saarela Anja  02:36:53 02:37:44
159   1485  Pia Tiainen  02:36:55 02:38:01
160   2499  Stenroth Jenni, Oulu  02:36:47 02:38:11
161   1468  Mirja Ylitalo  02:37:36 02:38:29
162   1555  Tuija Mikkonen  02:38:25 02:38:43
163   1533  Leena Piippola  02:39:21 02:40:07
164   1787  Kivistö Minna Lapuan Virk  02:39:57 02:40:11
165   1570  Johanna Seppälä  02:45:57 02:46:45
166   1568  Susanna Raisiola  02:46:40 02:47:27
167   1487  Tuula Pitkänen  02:48:29 02:49:38
168   1474  Tiina Paronen  03:27:34 03:28:43
169   1475  Sanna Koivuniemi  03:27:38 03:28:44
    Intersport Varttimaraton
    Sarja: M
    Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
     9999  Jarmo Maimonen  00:32:32
     3025  Sakari Taskila Kittilän V  00:35:12 00:35:14
     3004  Harri Oikarinen  00:42:13 00:42:16
     3919  Rantala Tuomo Teku Kajaan  00:42:19 00:42:29
     3144  Mikkonen Jorma  00:42:28 00:42:31
     3114  Erkkilä Jorma Oulu  00:42:29 00:42:34
     3110  Kivilähde Kari Pori  00:45:46 00:45:54
     3111  Marttila Hannu Pori  00:45:54 00:46:02
     3032  Ilkka Riikola  00:46:43 00:46:48
    10   3001  Jouko Korteniemi  00:46:49 00:46:56
    11   3109  Karhunen Olli Kuusamo  00:47:10 00:47:15
    12   3000  Kalevi Oksa  00:48:48 00:48:53
    13   3008  Rauno Pasanen  00:49:03 00:49:14
    14   3104  Lukkari Oiva  00:49:28 00:49:34
    15   3016  Arto Myllylä  00:49:35 00:49:40
    16   3035  Jukka Laamanen  00:49:43 00:49:46
    17   3053  Niska Marko  00:50:24 00:50:39
    18   3139  Hirvilä Tarmo Yli-Vieska  00:51:15 00:51:20
    19   3055  Kontinen Ilkka  00:51:27 00:51:38
    20   3019  Uusimäki Jarkko  00:51:47 00:51:54
    21   3108  Lompolo Kauko Levin Heinä  00:51:59 00:52:02
    22   3054  Nurmi Mika  00:52:15 00:52:25
    23   3117  Riekkinen Jorma Säyneinen  00:52:55 00:53:03
    24   3045  Esko Jurvakainen  00:53:08 00:53:18
    25   3106  Mäkelä Timo Kirkniemi  00:56:05 00:56:11
    26   3133  Penttilä Risto  00:56:06 00:56:12
    27   3009  Henri Määttä  00:56:17 00:56:24
    28   3122  Nikka Veli  00:56:54 00:57:00
    29   3027  Konttinen Jouni Asicsteam  00:57:09 00:57:11
    30   3102  Toppinen Ismo Rautanet  00:58:07 00:58:18
    31   3052  Niva Jyrki  00:59:26 00:59:42
    32   3050  Eino Vauhkonen Jyväskylä  01:00:19 01:00:28
    33   3051  Jari Rönkä Jyväskylä  01:00:19 01:00:28
    34   3145  Koski Asko  01:01:21 01:01:35
    35   3137  Angeria Tapani  01:01:30 01:01:43
    36   3017  Raimo Kujanen  01:03:39 01:03:46
    37   3143  Lehtinen Sauli  01:03:42 01:03:47
    38   3105  Kuikko Kari  01:04:05 01:04:10
    39   3107  Sillanpää Kauko Aarnen Ta  01:04:55 01:05:04
    40   3140  Pesonen Juha Yli-Vieska K  01:05:04 01:05:10
    41   3013  Anssi Kujala  01:09:14 01:09:26
    42   3014  Olavi Männistö  01:11:12 01:11:18
    43   3039  Ari Kampman Icopal  01:14:40 01:14:53
    44   3126  Herva Yrjö Kaivopiha Oy  01:17:39 01:17:52
    45   3023  Esa Ojala Eltel  01:25:47 01:25:58
    46   3020  Seppo Pietilä Eltel  01:25:47 01:25:58
    47   3121  Team Rautanet Pohjois-Suo  01:38:39 01:38:51
    48   3103  Toppinen Harri Rautanet  01:38:39 01:38:51
    49   3099  Alaraatikka Markus  02:36:04 02:17:05
    Sarja: N
    Sij  #     Nimi  Nettoaika Loppuaika
     3046  Marja-Riitta Loukkola Lap  00:37:19 00:37:21
     3049  Johanna Peiponen  00:39:21 00:39:22
     3112  Kyyhkynen Jaana Kemijärvi  00:49:10 00:49:14
     3101  Halmentaus Tuula Kempele  00:50:00 00:50:05
     3100  Honkanen Eija Ivalo  00:55:03 00:55:08
     3134  Puro Saila  00:55:13 00:55:18
     3123  Nikka Maria  00:56:55 00:57:01
     3132  Pöyliö Eeva  00:57:42 00:57:45
     3141  Hjelm Birgitta  00:58:03 00:58:08
    10   3047  Riitta Ylikörkkö  00:58:05 00:58:08
    11   3113  Yliruikka Tiina Rovaniemi  00:59:27 00:59:42
    12   3003  Eeva Levinheimo  01:00:19 01:00:23
    13   3002  Heidi Levinheimo  01:00:19 01:00:23
    14   3044  Hilkka Tuohino  01:00:15 01:00:24
    15   3012  Ulla Eloranta  01:00:22 01:00:26
    16   3034  Irene Alin  01:00:22 01:00:27
    17   3026  Riepula Saila Ylivieskä  01:00:50 01:00:53
    18   3043  Merja Liehu  01:00:49 01:00:57
    19   3030  Pirkko Seppälä-Keinonen  01:01:21 01:01:23
    20   3138  Upola Päivi Rovaniemi  01:02:21 01:02:29
    21   3115  Ruokamo Mariia Posio  01:02:31 01:02:38
    22   3038  Satta Kirsti Amc Kolari  01:02:52 01:03:00
    23   3048  Anne Illikainen  01:03:06 01:03:10
    24   3028  Mikkonen Aila  01:03:38 01:03:46
    25   3006  Tiina Häggman  01:05:00 01:05:09
    26   3029  Sakko Tuula Rovaniemi  01:05:07 01:05:11
    27   3031  Aila Metsälä  01:05:17 01:05:20
    28   3007  Leena Peltola  01:07:12 01:07:19
    29   3142  Pasma (taina) Tuulikki  01:08:50 01:08:57
    30   3129  Torkko Marja Amc  01:09:10 01:09:13
    31   3128  Urhonen Riitta Pello  01:09:15 01:09:18
    32   3024  Tanja Binkert  01:09:58 01:10:02
    33   3124  Saari Päivi Kaivopiha Oy  01:10:21 01:10:35
    34   3036  Tarja Saukkoriipi Twr  01:10:48 01:10:53
    35   3906  Ahonen Sirpa  01:10:56 01:11:06
    36   3907  Lehtola Marjaana  01:10:57 01:11:06
    37   3010  Päivi Latvanen  01:11:44 01:11:53
    38   3011  Sari Kaijansinkko  01:11:45 01:11:53
    39   3037  Milja Puolakka Twr  01:12:13 01:12:18
    40   3125  Inkinen Sirpa  01:17:38 01:17:51
    41   3018  Miia Kuusinen-Heikkilä  01:18:07 01:18:11
    42   3033  Marja Palola  01:18:05 01:18:12
    43   3005  Sari Kivelä  01:18:31 01:18:35
    44   3127  Lilja Pirjo Rds  01:25:17 01:25:24
    45   3135  Keränen Heidi Hotelli Lev  01:28:56 01:29:05
    46   3136  Jussila Satu Hotelli Levi  01:28:56 01:29:06
    47   3116  Karjalainen Eeva Simojärv  01:35:55 01:36:01
    48   3041  Raija Laitonen Icopal  01:38:39 01:38:50
    49   3040  Erja Ruohola Icopal  01:38:40 01:38:51
    50   3042  Monica Henriksson Icopal  01:38:40 01:38:51
    51   3118  Team Rautanet Pohjois-Suo  01:38:40 01:38:51
    52   3120  Team Rautanet Pohjois-Suo  01:38:41 01:38:51
    53   3119  Team Rautanet Pohjois-Suo  01:38:39 01:38:52